SM-keskimatka R1 finaali, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

D18

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,9
Maali
3,55 km
 
1.   Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö    15:01:00   8:37 (3)  28:47  
2.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat    15:19:00      29:06  
3.   Frida Lönnberg Pargas IF    15:15:00   8:32 (2)  29:28  
4.   Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö    15:17:00   8:14 (1)  30:03  
5.   Tiia Miettinen MS Parma    15:07:00   9:51 (13)  30:30  
6.   Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura    15:13:00   9:27 (8)  31:10  
7.   Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot    15:09:00   8:45 (4)  31:36  
8.   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    14:59:00   8:55 (5)  32:16  
9.   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:37:00   9:46 (11)  32:42  
10.   Saana Taimisto MS Parma    14:49:00   9:11 (6)  33:04  
11.   Milka Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat    14:53:00   9:12 (7)  33:17  
12.   Charlotta Linnaila OK Orient    14:35:00   9:45 (10)  33:26  
13.   Inkeri Lindeman Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:57:00   10:26 (20)  33:39  
14.   Miia Niittynen Koo-Vee    14:29:00   9:56 (14)  33:44  
14.   Ida-Marie Skogvik IK Kronan    14:55:00   10:02 (15)  33:44  
16.   Ellu Munukka Tampereen Pyrintö    14:17:00   10:25 (19)  34:17  
17.   Saana Vahvelainen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:51:00   9:49 (12)  34:41  
18.   Elina Itkonen Lapin Veikot    14:13:00   10:35 (21)  35:21  
19.   Henna Reponen Paimion Rasti    14:09:00   10:23 (18)  35:45  
20.   Annukka Galkin Espoon Suunta    14:45:00   11:00 (24)  35:58  
21.   Anna Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:23:00   10:59 (23)  36:15  
22.   Sanna Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot    14:15:00   12:38 (31)  37:36  
23.   Kaisa Lylynperä Koo-Vee    15:03:00   14:10 (34)  37:52  
24.   Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK    14:39:00   10:07 (17)  37:57  
25.   Fiia Harju-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka    14:21:00   10:39 (22)  38:22  
26.   Annukka Juutinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:27:00   11:47 (30)  38:49  
27.   Elli Kosola SK Pohjantähti    14:43:00   11:12 (25)  39:08  
28.   Emmi Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72    14:07:00   11:45 (29)  39:10  
29.   Nelli Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:19:00   9:38 (9)  39:34  
30.   Minna-Mari Olli Valkeakosken Haka    14:25:00   11:16 (26)  40:28  
31.   Sanni Lepola Rastivarsat    15:11:00   14:42 (36)  40:37  
32.   Noora Palm Kangasala SK    14:01:00   11:40 (28)  40:51  
33.   Sonja Kyrölä Tampereen Pyrintö    14:41:00   10:02 (15)  41:13  
34.   Elina Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:05:00   13:50 (33)  41:42  
35.   Minna Saarinen Koo-Vee    14:47:00   11:17 (27)  42:48  
36.   Kadi-Liis Minn Hiisirasti    14:03:00   14:14 (35)  43:04  
37.   Miina Kanko Koo-Vee    15:05:00   13:05 (32)  44:42  
38.   Elina Kilpeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:11:00   18:40 (37)  59:11  
   Tanja Mäennenä Koo-Vee    14:31:00      keskeytti  
   Kati Korhonen Anttolan Urheilijat    14:33:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English