SM-keskimatka R1 finaali, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

D21B

Maali 4,58 km

12235Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot36:31
22233Jenni LaineTampereen Pyrintö38:44+2:13
32426Elisa KemppainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat39:12+2:41
42226Signe DambePaimion Rasti39:22+2:51
52237Liisa KujanpääTampereen Pyrintö39:51+3:20
62125Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia41:09+4:38
72425Kirsi SaarinenKoo-Vee41:26+4:55
82330Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat41:46+5:15
92320Annika BjörkHelsingin Suunnistajat42:32+6:01
102326Raisa SellOK7742:53+6:22
112424Johanna KiiskiHelsingin Suunnistajat42:59+6:28
122130Tuuli PaunonenKoo-Vee43:08+6:37
132316Tuija LaineTampereen Pyrintö43:21+6:50
142220Hanna KetamoSuunta-Sepot43:42+7:11
152120Heli HeikkiläMS Parma44:02+7:31
162203Hanna MettäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:26+7:55
172224Essi KangasahoDelta44:33+8:02
182227Hanna LaineRastivarsat44:43+8:12
192202Laura RinkinevaRasti-Jussit45:04+8:33
2402Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit45:04+8:33
212322Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö45:11+8:40
222321Tiina UotilaOriveden Ponnistus45:13+8:42
232421Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-3745:20+8:49
242128Bernadett KelemenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat45:22+8:51
252115Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka45:42+9:11
262309Natalia PikovaLahden Taimi45:48+9:17
272315Terhi KauppilaTampereen Pyrintö45:54+9:23
282114Mari Puhakka-AsikainenSippurasti45:56+9:25
292201Michaela IlmoniOK7746:16+9:45
302301Piia GustafssonRasti-Lukko46:21+9:50
312308Anu KangasahoDelta46:49+10:18
322100Tiina HemminkiPohjankyrön Rasti47:25+10:54
332212Hanna KangasahoEspoon Suunta47:49+11:18
342412Sonja PäivinenKalevan Rasti48:16+11:45
352217Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat48:28+11:57
362311Suvi KujalaLynx48:39+12:08
372417Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-Veikot48:42+12:11
382223Seidi RoineEspoon Suunta48:48+12:17
392104Leena LehtorantaSavon Suunta49:08+12:37
402435Mia NorrgrannNärpes OK49:16+12:45
412109Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri49:22+12:51
2228Salla TiihonenLahden Suunnistajat-3749:22+12:51
432405Taina UotilaOriveden Ponnistus49:59+13:28
442306Asta FlöjtKuusamon Erä-Veikot50:02+13:31
452305Annelie HakaNärpes OK50:07+13:36
462103Daniela RenlundOK7750:35+14:04
472105Elina NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot51:12+14:41
482102Henna AlexanderssonNärpes OK51:37+15:06
492304Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko51:46+15:15
502225Henna HöglundOlavin Rasti52:00+15:29
512413Lena PaxalOK Botnia52:18+15:47
522214Sanna LaaksonenMS Parma52:22+15:51
532401Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon Suunta52:30+15:59
542403Mirva AnttilaRiihimäen Suunnistajat53:16+16:45
552303Mervi SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto53:17+16:46
562208Saana KonkolaJämsän Retki-Veikot53:55+17:24
2131Marika PiironenKalevan Rasti53:55+17:24
582310Riina ValonenDelta56:20+19:49
592400Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti56:30+19:59
602433Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat56:40+20:09
612211Kaija RantojaRastiketut57:51+21:20
622204Tuula HyytiäinenNavi58:23+21:52
632107Ramona ÅkermarckOK Orient1:02:52+26:21
642300Marjaana AndelinLahden Taimi1:03:08+26:37
652200Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti1:06:56+30:25
662206Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta1:23:22+46:51
2423Mia-Riitta VikströmKokkolan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
2317Maria SalmiLappeen Rientokeskeytti
2430Sanna TainaMS Parmaei läht.
2420Marika SavukoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
2408Kati RantojaRastiketutei läht.
2406Fanni GyorkoRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
2407Saana OrkolaDeltaei läht.
2419Anne KatajaRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
2415Maija KiljunenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
2404Sannamari LankiaTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
2410Sini NärväVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
2443Johanna PietiläMS Parmaei läht.
2436Katja MjøsundMS Parmaei läht.
2431Jenni MettäläHiisirastiei läht.
2418Kirti RebaneHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2409Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.
2429Salla TarvonenKangasniemen Kalskeei läht.
2439Mari VäisänenKalevan Rastiei läht.
2414Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiäei läht.
2416Taru IkäheimonenLynxei läht.
2432Anna KoponenLynxei läht.
2434Evgenya OstrikovaLynxei läht.
2336Julia NovikovaDeltaei läht.
2325Katri LeskeläKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
2340Anni KulmalaRastikarhutei läht.
2312Sara NiemiRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
2334Matleena OjapaloRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
2307Tiia GrönholmIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
2347Vroni König-SalmiTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
2338Reetta LakanenVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
2422Riina LiuhaAsikkalan Raikasei läht.
2411Marja RantanenAsikkalan Raikasei läht.
2302Maria NieminenRasti-Nokiaei läht.
2314Heli LyytikäinenPaimion Rastiei läht.
2313Anna ZeeligOK77ei läht.
2342Heidi LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2332Minna RyyppöHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2319Katja KycklingHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
2327Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
2324Erika UotilaKoo-Veeei läht.
2318Jaana PulkkinenKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.
2328Kaisa PirkonenKalevan Rastiei läht.
2323Riikka SuomalainenLappeen Rientoei läht.
2331Sari SuomalainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
2213Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
2229Natalia GurtchenkovaNärpes OKei läht.
2230Kukka-Maaria RepoOlavin Rastiei läht.
2216Jonna BäckmanOK Orientei läht.
2207Anastasia SaranenPihkaniskatei läht.
2210Sanna KeisanenPohjankyrön Rastiei läht.
2222Matleena LindeqvistPaimion Rastiei läht.
2215Matleena MannelinRastikarhutei läht.
2218Sanna SevantoIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
2231Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
2239Susanna TervoMS Parmaei läht.
2221Johanna RyynänenMS Parmaei läht.
2205Mari Sirén-KoskinenKeravan Urheilijatei läht.
2234Satu MäkitammiKangasala SKei läht.
2236Päivi MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2232Päivi AutioHiisirastiei läht.
2209Anu UhotoinenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
2242Sanna HeinonenAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
2123Tea LaurilaTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
2108Laura KoivistoTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
2140Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
2136Sanna NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
2121Mari KoivunenAsikkalan Raikasei läht.
2145Katja HonkalaLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
2113Johanna HonkanenMS Parmaei läht.
2119Saana Vähä-KouvolaMS Parmaei läht.
2101Miina KenttäOK77ei läht.
2110Jeannette AumoOK Orientei läht.
2112Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajatei läht.
2106Leena OjalaRasti-Kurikkaei läht.
2127Tiina VäreSomeron Esaei läht.
2118Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
2124Maarit KorpiLapuan Virkiäei läht.
2111Eveliina PusaLappeen Rientoei läht.
2139Kirsi VanhalakkaAsikkalan Raikasei läht.
2135Niina LaaksoDeltaei läht.
2134Paula PorkkaDeltaei läht.
2122Jenni JärvinenHiisirastiei läht.
2117Annika RihmaHiisirastiei läht.
2137Laura SalmiHiisirastiei läht.
2141Tiina KivimäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2116Sari VääränenKouvolan Rasti-72ei läht.
2146Marika MikkolaKalevan Rastiei läht.
2428Heli NoponenDeltaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English