SM-keskimatka R1 finaali, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

H20

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,9
Maali
4,95 km
 
1.   Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    14:56:00   5:29 (1)  28:51  
2.   Leo Laakkonen Valkeakosken Haka    15:18:00   5:56 (2)  29:33  
3.   Aaro Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    14:58:00   7:06 (14)  31:26  
4.   Johannes Pohjala Hiisirasti    15:14:00   6:59 (12)  31:39  
5.   Tuomo Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    14:40:00   6:52 (9)  31:41  
6.   Samu Lehtola Kangasala SK    15:16:00   6:35 (4)  32:18  
7.   Janne Nurminen Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:38:00   6:47 (7)  33:43  
8.   Kalle Liukkonen Delta    15:12:00   6:38 (5)  33:49  
9.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx    15:06:00   7:08 (15)  34:28  
10.   Mate Kerenyi Rajamäen Rykmentti    15:02:00   7:09 (16)  34:50  
11.   Atis Dandens Espoon Suunta    14:18:00   6:50 (8)  35:04  
12.   Juri Kirjanov Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:44:00   6:58 (11)  35:17  
13.   Jere Ahonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:08:00   8:04 (32)  35:24  
14.   Juho Westerlund Koo-Vee    14:42:00   6:54 (10)  35:30  
15.   Rainer Kujala Lynx    14:16:00   6:41 (6)  35:32  
16.   Tommi Pajala Lynx    14:04:00   7:17 (17)  35:40  
17.   Antero Ranki Turun Suunnistajat    14:36:00   7:33 (21)  35:46  
18.   Fredric Portin IF Brahe    15:10:00      35:51  
19.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi Lapin Veikot    14:26:00   7:34 (22)  36:13  
20.   Juha Hyyryläinen Anttolan Urheilijat    14:48:00   7:35 (24)  36:21  
21.   Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti    14:46:00   7:48 (27)  36:24  
22.   Juha Luoma Lapuan Virkiä    15:04:00   7:34 (22)  36:27  
23.   Jukka Tani Sippurasti    15:00:00   6:29 (3)  36:39  
24.   Antti Iivari Rasti-Kurikka    14:54:00   7:05 (13)  37:14  
25.   Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:32:00   7:30 (19)  37:15  
26.   Patrik Väisänen Anttolan Urheilijat    14:30:00   8:02 (31)  37:37  
27.   Tapio Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja    14:02:00   8:16 (34)  37:43  
28.   Eero Inkeri Olavin Rasti    14:20:00   7:31 (20)  37:48  
29.   Eino Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:52:00   7:51 (29)  37:56  
30.   Janne Keisanen Rasti-Kurikka    14:34:00   7:41 (26)  37:58  
31.   Mikko Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:22:00   7:17 (17)  38:23  
32.   Jarkko Tolsa Anttolan Urheilijat    14:08:00   7:49 (28)  38:48  
33.   Matti Mäki-Torkko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    14:12:00   8:00 (30)  39:28  
34.   Jaakko Laine Delta    14:06:00   7:36 (25)  39:39  
35.   Leonid Nikiforenco Joutsenon Kullervo    14:50:00   8:05 (33)  40:29  
36.   Johannes Turunen Lapin Veikot    14:14:00   8:29 (35)  40:51  
37.   Juha Huhtanen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:00:00   11:03 (37)  42:22  
38.   Lauri Vuorinen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:10:00      43:24  
39.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta    14:28:00      43:28  
40.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen SK Pohjantähti    14:24:00   9:13 (36)  44:09  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English