Hämeen AM-kilpailut, pitkämatka, 16.08. - 17.08.2008

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Koppelomäki
Epilän Esa
5:56 (1)
10:17 (3)
4:21 (7)
14:33 (1)
4:16 (1)
18:02 (1)
3:29 (1)
24:44 (1)
6:42 (9)
27:19 (1)
2:35 (2)
29:35 (1)
2:16 (3)
33:11 (1)
3:36 (13)
34:51 (1)
1:40 (5)
35:33 (1)
42 (2)
35:51  Mikko Koppelomäki
2   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
6:18 (4)
10:29 (4)
4:11 (5)
14:46 (2)
4:17 (2)
19:24 (4)
4:38 (11)
25:21 (2)
5:57 (5)
28:08 (2)
2:47 (4)
30:30 (2)
2:22 (6)
33:20 (2)
2:50 (2)
35:07 (2)
1:47 (8)
35:50 (2)
43 (3)
36:07  Mikko Houni
3   Jouko Ranta
Rasti-Nokia
6:50 (6)
11:52 (8)
5:02 (11)
18:15 (10)
6:23 (12)
21:46 (9)
3:31 (3)
26:43 (6)
4:57 (2)
29:02 (4)
2:19 (1)
31:32 (4)
2:30 (9)
34:31 (4)
2:59 (5)
36:10 (3)
1:39 (4)
36:57 (3)
47 (7)
37:15  Jouko Ranta
4   Rauno Hakala
Epilän Esa
6:35 (5)
10:45 (6)
4:10 (4)
15:21 (5)
4:36 (4)
18:51 (2)
3:30 (2)
25:42 (5)
6:51 (12)
28:33 (3)
2:51 (6)
31:10 (3)
2:37 (10)
34:14 (3)
3:04 (7)
36:33 (4)
2:19 (14)
37:23 (4)
50 (11)
37:41  Rauno Hakala
5   Pertti Salminen
Koo-Vee
6:04 (2)
10:03 (2)
3:59 (3)
15:20 (4)
5:17 (8)
19:19 (3)
3:59 (7)
25:41 (4)
6:22 (7)
29:25 (5)
3:44 (12)
31:42 (5)
2:17 (4)
35:14 (5)
3:32 (12)
37:05 (5)
1:51 (9)
37:59 (5)
54 (13)
38:17  Pertti Salminen
6   Ilmari Kaunisto
Kuoreveden Kärki
7:12 (7)
11:38 (7)
4:26 (8)
16:16 (6)
4:38 (5)
20:44 (6)
4:28 (10)
27:22 (8)
6:38 (8)
30:09 (6)
2:47 (4)
32:23 (6)
2:14 (2)
35:35 (6)
3:12 (8)
37:20 (6)
1:45 (7)
38:09 (6)
49 (9)
38:28  Ilmari Kaunisto
7   Alpo Nisula
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:27 (10)
12:44 (12)
5:17 (13)
17:26 (8)
4:42 (6)
21:04 (7)
3:38 (4)
27:50 (9)
6:46 (10)
30:41 (7)
2:51 (6)
33:21 (7)
2:40 (11)
36:23 (7)
3:02 (6)
38:39 (7)
2:16 (13)
39:29 (7)
50 (11)
39:47  Alpo Nisula
8   Paavo Kinnunen
Epilän Esa
6:09 (3)
9:48 (1)
3:39 (2)
15:08 (3)
5:20 (9)
21:27 (8)
6:19 (15)
26:48 (7)
5:21 (4)
33:03 (9)
6:15 (15)
34:56 (9)
1:53 (1)
37:37 (9)
2:41 (1)
38:55 (8)
1:18 (1)
39:35 (8)
40 (1)
39:53  Paavo Kinnunen
9   Arvo Mikkonen
Tarpian Suunta
8:12 (13)
12:28 (9)
4:16 (6)
16:51 (7)
4:23 (3)
20:40 (5)
3:49 (6)
25:38 (3)
4:58 (3)
31:19 (8)
5:41 (14)
34:16 (8)
2:57 (12)
37:13 (8)
2:57 (4)
39:08 (9)
1:55 (10)
39:57 (9)
49 (9)
40:15  Arvo Mikkonen
10   Seppo Paavola
Epilän Esa
7:26 (9)
12:38 (11)
5:12 (12)
19:26 (12)
6:48 (13)
23:47 (11)
4:21 (9)
30:37 (11)
6:50 (11)
33:30 (10)
2:53 (8)
35:54 (10)
2:24 (7)
39:17 (10)
3:23 (9)
40:58 (10)
1:41 (6)
41:44 (10)
46 (6)
42:02  Seppo Paavola
11   Matti Juhonsalo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:14 (8)
10:44 (5)
3:30 (1)
22:44 (14)
12:00 (15)
27:36 (14)
4:52 (12)
32:30 (14)
4:54 (1)
35:08 (13)
2:38 (3)
37:26 (12)
2:18 (5)
40:22 (12)
2:56 (3)
42:00 (11)
1:38 (2)
42:48 (11)
48 (8)
43:06  Matti Juhonsalo
12   Kalevi Heiskanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:36 (11)
12:35 (10)
4:59 (10)
18:16 (11)
5:41 (10)
22:36 (10)
4:20 (8)
29:48 (10)
7:12 (13)
33:31 (11)
3:43 (11)
36:32 (11)
3:01 (14)
40:01 (11)
3:29 (10)
42:07 (12)
2:06 (12)
43:02 (12)
55 (14)
43:21  Kalevi Heiskanen
13   Antti Mikkola
Urjalan Urheilijat
11:25 (15)
16:18 (14)
4:53 (9)
22:39 (13)
6:21 (11)
26:21 (13)
3:42 (5)
32:27 (13)
6:06 (6)
35:24 (14)
2:57 (9)
37:49 (14)
2:25 (8)
41:19 (13)
3:30 (11)
42:57 (13)
1:38 (2)
43:41 (13)
44 (4)
43:59  Antti Mikkola
14   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:51 (12)
13:12 (13)
5:21 (14)
18:06 (9)
4:54 (7)
23:56 (12)
5:50 (13)
31:10 (12)
7:14 (14)
34:40 (12)
3:30 (10)
37:37 (13)
2:57 (12)
41:34 (14)
3:57 (14)
43:32 (14)
1:58 (11)
44:17 (14)
45 (5)
44:36  Erkki Koipijärvi
15   Ari Parnela
Oriveden Ponnistus
11:14 (14)
18:00 (15)
6:46 (15)
25:36 (15)
7:36 (14)
31:52 (15)
6:16 (14)
41:26 (15)
9:34 (15)
45:37 (15)
4:11 (13)
49:26 (15)
3:49 (15)
54:42 (15)
5:16 (15)
57:40 (15)
2:58 (15)
59:02 (15)
1:22 (15)
59:21  Ari Parnela
   Ahto Rintala
Rasti-Nokia
10:21
16:21
6:00
26:28
10:07
48:40
22:12
-
-
1:04:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:39
-
keskeytti  Ahto Rintala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English