KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 29.8.2008, Hattula-Hämeenlinna

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,8 km
 
1.   Natalia Kanko Tampere    13:21:00   37:39  
2.   Tytti Kirvesmies Lahti    12:09:00   37:41  
3.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala Evijärvi    13:27:00   37:49  
4.   Anna Närhi Jyväskylä    13:03:00   39:45  
5.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimio    13:11:00   39:58  
6.   Anna Laitinen Rauma    13:45:00   40:23  
7.   Kirsi Nurmi Vaasa    12:17:00   40:38  
8.   Susanna Laakkonen Hattula    12:41:00   40:57  
9.   Sanna Minkkinen Helsinki    13:01:00   41:24  
10.   Essi Varjonen Lapua    13:35:00   41:25  
11.   Saana-Maria Rahko Hankasalmi    13:23:00   42:03  
12.   Vilma Lamminpää Lahti    13:07:00   42:14  
13.   Reeta Rantanen Turku    13:33:00   42:33  
14.   Laura Janhunen Hankasalmi    12:07:00   42:49  
15.   Riikka Keurulainen Pieksämäki    11:43:00   42:54  
16.   Milla Saarimäki Turku    12:29:00   43:36  
17.   Vuokko Jurvakainen Jyväskylä    12:27:00   43:41  
18.   Jenni Hakulinen Hamina    13:05:00   43:47  
19.   Piia Latva-Kiskola Jyväskylä    13:29:00   43:50  
20.   Anna Moilanen Kajaani    13:19:00   44:05  
21.   Sonja Liukkonen Karkkila    12:53:00   44:17  
22.   Marianne Kattelus Lapua    12:43:00   44:33  
23.   Outi Valkonen Hankasalmi    12:45:00   44:48  
24.   Vilma Multisilta Tampere    12:15:00   44:59  
25.   Sarianna Hänti Mynämäki    13:47:00   45:33  
26.   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Muhos    12:59:00   46:00  
27.   Ina Westerlund Espoo    13:17:00   47:41  
28.   Ellimaria Erkkilä Lapua    11:51:00   48:11  
29.   Katja Lahtinen Espoo    12:11:00   49:43  
30.   Sanna Ylikylä Pori    13:57:00   50:01  
31.   Elina Erkkilä Helsinki    12:33:00   50:04  
32.   Essi Ylipelkola Lappajärvi    12:21:00   50:25  
33.   Kaisa Mäkitalo Kauhajoki    13:25:00   50:32  
34.   Vilma Kotro Kotka    13:41:00   50:43  
35.   Liisa Parviainen Tampere    11:47:00   50:50  
36.   Tiia Lehto Teuva    13:37:00   51:03  
37.   Iiris Saarenpää Kangasala    12:03:00   51:14  
38.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopio    11:57:00   52:12  
38.   Mari Penttilä Hämeenlinna    13:09:00   52:12  
40.   Henna Niemi Mynämäki    12:39:00   52:18  
41.   Aliisa Priha Helsinki    13:55:00   52:29  
42.   Heli Makkonen Seinäjoki    12:13:00   52:45  
42.   Carita Espo Kouvola    12:35:00   52:45  
44.   Suvi Ylikylä Pori    12:47:00   53:40  
45.   Julia Vahvaselkä Mikkeli    13:53:00   54:44  
46.   Kristiina Lampinen Helsinki    12:19:00   55:59  
47.   Eveliina Hasu Kouvola    13:51:00   56:44  
48.   Laura Leppänen Tampere    12:55:00   58:10  
49.   Emmi Alvoittu Jyväskylä    12:05:00   58:15  
50.   Emmi Jokinen Janakkala    13:31:00   58:27  
51.   Saara Hautamäki Evijärvi    12:01:00   59:46  
52.   Tiina Laitinen Kangasniemi    11:45:00   1:00:22  
53.   Laura Hakulinen Espoo    13:43:00   1:01:45  
54.   Lotta Onninen Mäntsälä    11:49:00   1:02:21  
55.   Tuija Laine Hämeenlinna    11:53:00   1:04:18  
56.   Terhi Metsälä Teuva    12:37:00   1:05:20  
57.   Sanna Helin Turku    11:55:00   1:06:06  
58.   Siiri Hautamäki Evijärvi    12:57:00   1:06:49  
59.   Iina Turpeinen Kuortane    13:59:00   1:07:15  
60.   Laura Jakobsson Espoo    12:49:00   1:08:33  
61.   Raisa Virkkala Kokkola    12:51:00   1:09:42  
62.   Sirkku Juntunen Iisalmi    13:39:00   1:14:17  
63.   Annina Koskinen Varkaus    11:59:00   1:18:37  
64.   Salla Suvanne Kempele    13:15:00   1:18:38  
   Laura Pihlavisto Karkkila    11:41:00   ei läht.  
   Johanna Huhta Espoo    12:23:00   ei läht.  
   Salla Karjula Kempele    12:25:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Wallenius Hämeenlinna    12:31:00   ei läht.  
   Tuulia Viberg Turku    13:13:00   ei läht.  
   Säde Suutari Anjalankoski    13:49:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English