KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 29.8.2008, Hattula-Hämeenlinna

H11TR

Maali 2,0 km

1465Mikko RahkolaRovaniemi12:03
2470Jaakko SkogTampere13:18+1:15
3514Emil LönnströmPorvoo13:34+1:31
4534Eevert ToivonenPirkkala13:51+1:48
5509Ollipekka HeikkiläKirkkonummi14:16+2:13
6536Miska TervalaHollola14:28+2:25
7507Topi SyrjäläinenMikkeli14:49+2:46
8539Kasperi NiemiHelsinki14:55+2:52
499Samuli SaukkonenVantaa14:55+2:52
10522Eero YlipulliVaasa15:12+3:09
11497Jere PernuOulu15:13+3:10
12533Joona KirmulaSalo15:18+3:15
13517Joona TynysKouvola15:19+3:16
14472Robert BjörnmanKotka15:20+3:17
15469Ville RehnKirkkonummi15:23+3:20
16490Benjamin PaloniemiRovaniemi15:25+3:22
482Samppa RuokonenHamina15:25+3:22
18519Aapo KerkkonenJämsä15:28+3:25
19508Severi ValkamoTampere15:29+3:26
20487Eero PenttiläHauho15:55+3:52
21500Janne OvaskaLuumäki16:08+4:05
22478Anton SihvonenMikkeli16:30+4:27
23511Matti HerttuaLapua16:32+4:29
24492Joonas MäkeläAlajärvi16:39+4:36
25488Panu TernolaHämeenlinna16:42+4:39
26506Juuso LahikainenJyväskylän mlk16:55+4:52
27477Jaakko VallittuJämsä16:58+4:55
28481Oskari AlamäkiKeuruu17:04+5:01
29526Olli TuhkanenUlvila17:07+5:04
30525Juha-Pekka OllikkalaIsokyrö17:11+5:08
31504Niklas PulliJämsä17:16+5:13
32535Juho ElovaaraJanakkala17:18+5:15
33474Antti LeonsaariKangasala17:22+5:19
34476Jesper LindahlPorvoo17:24+5:21
35467Tuomas SäteriJärvenpää17:31+5:28
36512Oskari JumppanenTuusula17:57+5:54
37471Aatu LuomajärviIkaalinen17:58+5:55
38475Aleksi ParttimaaPaimio18:03+6:00
516Matias ArolaPaimio18:03+6:00
40479Aleksi PietikäinenVantaa18:08+6:05
41510Miro SeppäläKotka18:19+6:16
42464Roope SormunenÄänekoski18:39+6:36
43491Pyry LaitinenTampere18:44+6:41
44529Olli JalonenRenko19:05+7:02
489Paulus SulkulaMuurame19:05+7:02
46493Ville NissinenUlvila19:14+7:11
47486Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkää19:23+7:20
48466Markus MattilaKaustinen19:26+7:23
49518Timo PunkariYlistaro19:30+7:27
50495Juho VirtanenJanakkala19:35+7:32
51520Tuomas OikarinenRovaniemi20:00+7:57
52523Valtteri LaineKokkola20:01+7:58
53498Anton SalmekyläHelsinki20:59+8:56
54473Elmeri AikioKuusamo21:14+9:11
55530Teemu HartmanJyväskylän mlk21:15+9:12
56501Roope RuusuvuoriUusikaupunki21:19+9:16
505Aapo ErkkiläRaahe21:19+9:16
58528Leevi PohjaTampere22:05+10:02
59480Jani OllikkaKouvola23:28+11:25
60542Eero SiivonenUusikaupunki23:46+11:43
61543Joonas HuuhkoLuumäki25:40+13:37
62496Juuso OnninenMäntsälä26:10+14:07
63483Viktor AaltioLempäälä27:14+15:11
64527Eetu KratsMuurame27:20+15:17
65537Lauri SiltanenTurku27:38+15:35
66540Rene PeltonenLappeenranta27:51+15:48
67515Antti KivikkoHämeenlinna28:10+16:07
68503Paavo SimolaTammela28:42+16:39
69532Elmeri SolmuJoroinen29:29+17:26
70513Pyry PihlavistoKarkkila29:59+17:56
71521Toni AaltoHauho35:22+23:19
72538Jarkko HeikkuEurajoki46:38+34:35
73468Antti RiukkaAsikkala47:02+34:59
74524Niko HokkanenMikkeli48:09+36:06
75484Otto HannunenJyväskylän mlk50:13+38:10
541Juho SaastamoinenHämeenlinnahylätty
485Aaro PuttonenRistiinahylätty
531Joonas KääriäinenVantaahylätty
494Markus LaitinenMikkeliei läht.
502Eero HeinonenTurkuei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English