Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

D18 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
3:19 (1)
4:26 (1)
1:07 (1)
6:09 (1)
1:43 (1)
9:28 (1)
3:19 (1)
10:32 (1)
1:04 (1)
15:00 (1)
4:28 (2)
20:03 (1)
5:03 (7)
22:54 (1)
2:51 (1)
24:02 (1)
1:08 (1)
24:56 (1)
54 (9)
25:15 (1)
19 (3)
25:59 (1)
44 (2)
26:00  Mira Kaskinen
2   Milka Leppäsalmi
Haapamäen Urheilijat
3:43 (4)
4:52 (2)
1:09 (2)
7:04 (3)
2:12 (6)
10:26 (2)
3:22 (2)
11:34 (2)
1:08 (2)
16:02 (2)
4:28 (2)
20:23 (2)
4:21 (1)
23:33 (2)
3:10 (2)
24:41 (2)
1:08 (1)
25:31 (2)
50 (6)
25:50 (2)
19 (3)
26:32 (2)
42 (1)
26:31  Milka Leppäsalmi
3   Anni Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:58 (9)
5:33 (9)
1:35 (9)
7:30 (6)
1:57 (3)
11:08 (5)
3:38 (5)
12:20 (5)
1:12 (7)
16:51 (4)
4:31 (4)
21:32 (4)
4:41 (2)
24:54 (3)
3:22 (5)
26:07 (3)
1:13 (3)
26:51 (3)
44 (1)
27:10 (3)
19 (3)
27:56 (3)
46 (4)
27:56  Anni Mattila
4   Sonja Mörsky
Haapamäen Urheilijat
3:36 (2)
5:09 (6)
1:33 (8)
7:19 (4)
2:10 (5)
10:50 (4)
3:31 (3)
12:02 (4)
1:12 (7)
16:19 (3)
4:17 (1)
21:04 (3)
4:45 (3)
25:00 (4)
3:56 (12)
26:15 (4)
1:15 (5)
27:00 (4)
45 (3)
27:19 (4)
19 (3)
28:15 (4)
56 (13)
28:15  Sonja Mörsky
5   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:52 (7)
5:28 (7)
1:36 (10)
7:31 (7)
2:03 (4)
11:15 (6)
3:44 (7)
12:23 (6)
1:08 (2)
17:05 (5)
4:42 (6)
21:53 (5)
4:48 (5)
25:30 (5)
3:37 (9)
26:55 (5)
1:25 (9)
27:39 (5)
44 (1)
28:01 (5)
22 (12)
28:51 (5)
50 (8)
28:52  Niina Papinsaari
6   Sara Rensgard
OKRenen
3:50 (5)
5:06 (3)
1:16 (3)
6:56 (2)
1:50 (2)
10:31 (3)
3:35 (4)
11:42 (3)
1:11 (5)
17:32 (6)
5:50 (11)
22:23 (6)
4:51 (6)
25:40 (6)
3:17 (3)
27:01 (6)
1:21 (7)
28:11 (6)
1:10 (13)
28:29 (6)
18 (1)
29:17 (6)
48 (6)
29:17  Sara Rensgard
7   Minna Saarinen
Koo-Vee
4:32 (13)
6:11 (12)
1:39 (11)
9:20 (11)
3:09 (12)
13:14 (11)
3:54 (10)
14:23 (11)
1:09 (4)
18:56 (9)
4:33 (5)
23:41 (7)
4:45 (3)
27:03 (7)
3:22 (5)
28:17 (7)
1:14 (4)
29:22 (7)
1:05 (12)
29:43 (7)
21 (11)
30:34 (7)
51 (9)
30:34  Minna Saarinen
8   Venla Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
3:56 (8)
5:37 (10)
1:41 (12)
8:02 (9)
2:25 (8)
11:57 (9)
3:55 (11)
13:10 (8)
1:13 (10)
18:57 (10)
5:47 (10)
24:06 (9)
5:09 (9)
27:27 (9)
3:21 (4)
28:52 (8)
1:25 (9)
29:44 (8)
52 (7)
30:04 (8)
20 (7)
30:48 (8)
44 (2)
30:49  Venla Tahvanainen
9   Katariina Kannus
Kangasala SK
3:51 (6)
5:07 (4)
1:16 (3)
7:23 (5)
2:16 (7)
11:34 (8)
4:11 (12)
12:52 (7)
1:18 (11)
18:17 (7)
5:25 (8)
23:43 (8)
5:26 (10)
27:21 (8)
3:38 (10)
29:22 (9)
2:01 (13)
30:10 (9)
48 (4)
30:30 (9)
20 (7)
31:21 (9)
51 (9)
31:21  Katariina Kannus
10   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:21 (12)
5:41 (11)
1:20 (6)
8:09 (10)
2:28 (9)
12:27 (10)
4:18 (13)
13:38 (9)
1:11 (5)
19:46 (11)
6:08 (12)
25:27 (11)
5:41 (12)
28:52 (10)
3:25 (7)
30:09 (10)
1:17 (6)
30:57 (10)
48 (4)
31:15 (10)
18 (1)
32:08 (10)
53 (12)
32:07  Reetta Hämäläinen
11   Minna-Mari Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
3:37 (3)
5:08 (5)
1:31 (7)
7:49 (8)
2:41 (10)
11:27 (7)
3:38 (5)
13:59 (10)
2:32 (13)
18:45 (8)
4:46 (7)
24:24 (10)
5:39 (11)
29:09 (11)
4:45 (13)
30:33 (11)
1:24 (8)
31:25 (11)
52 (7)
31:45 (11)
20 (7)
32:31 (11)
46 (4)
32:31  Minna-Mari Olli
12   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
4:11 (10)
6:57 (13)
2:46 (13)
9:48 (13)
2:51 (11)
13:39 (13)
3:51 (9)
14:59 (13)
1:20 (12)
20:33 (12)
5:34 (9)
25:41 (12)
5:08 (8)
29:28 (12)
3:47 (11)
31:17 (12)
1:49 (12)
32:19 (12)
1:02 (11)
32:42 (12)
23 (13)
33:31 (12)
49 (7)
33:30  Jenni Rahko
13   Sini Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:15 (11)
5:31 (8)
1:16 (3)
9:45 (12)
4:14 (13)
13:32 (12)
3:47 (8)
14:44 (12)
1:12 (7)
21:23 (13)
6:39 (13)
27:12 (13)
5:49 (13)
30:46 (13)
3:34 (8)
32:12 (13)
1:26 (11)
33:06 (13)
54 (9)
33:26 (13)
20 (7)
34:18 (13)
52 (11)
34:17  Sini Mattila
   Kaisa Lylynperä
Koo-Vee
3:25
4:37
1:12
7:18
2:41
11:00
3:42
12:05
1:05
16:12
4:07
20:38
4:26
23:50
3:12
25:02
1:12
-
-
26:00
-
26:44
44
hylätty  Kaisa Lylynperä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English