Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

D20 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tiia Tallila
Valkeakosken Haka
4:15 (4)
9:36 (2)
5:21 (1)
10:18 (2)
42 (2)
11:42 (1)
1:24 (1)
20:07 (2)
8:25 (2)
22:37 (1)
2:30 (1)
27:06 (1)
4:29 (3)
31:37 (1)
4:31 (1)
37:11 (1)
5:34 (4)
38:34 (1)
1:23 (2)
39:18 (1)
44 (1)
39:14  Tiia Tallila
2   Katja Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:52 (1)
9:22 (1)
5:30 (2)
10:06 (1)
44 (3)
11:42 (1)
1:36 (5)
20:03 (1)
8:21 (1)
22:58 (2)
2:55 (4)
27:26 (2)
4:28 (2)
32:12 (2)
4:46 (3)
37:26 (2)
5:14 (2)
38:56 (2)
1:30 (3)
39:41 (2)
45 (3)
39:39  Katja Vanhalakka
3   Kristina Nordebo
ÄlvsbyIF
4:56 (7)
10:36 (5)
5:40 (4)
11:20 (4)
44 (3)
12:55 (4)
1:35 (4)
22:20 (4)
9:25 (5)
24:50 (4)
2:30 (1)
28:58 (3)
4:08 (1)
33:40 (3)
4:42 (2)
39:24 (3)
5:44 (5)
40:44 (3)
1:20 (1)
41:28 (3)
44 (1)
41:25  Kristina Nordebo
4   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
4:07 (3)
9:39 (3)
5:32 (3)
10:27 (3)
48 (8)
12:11 (3)
1:44 (6)
21:19 (3)
9:08 (3)
24:03 (3)
2:44 (3)
29:16 (4)
5:13 (5)
34:51 (4)
5:35 (8)
40:04 (4)
5:13 (1)
41:40 (4)
1:36 (5)
42:25 (4)
45 (3)
42:21  Anni Honkimaa
5   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
4:41 (6)
12:29 (8)
7:48 (10)
13:07 (7)
38 (1)
14:39 (7)
1:32 (2)
24:00 (5)
9:21 (4)
27:21 (5)
3:21 (7)
37:06 (6)
9:45 (12)
42:14 (5)
5:08 (5)
47:45 (5)
5:31 (3)
49:17 (5)
1:32 (4)
50:07 (5)
50 (8)
50:03  Heini Papinsaari
6   Niina Laininen
Siilin Rasti
4:00 (2)
10:30 (4)
6:30 (6)
11:25 (5)
55 (12)
12:58 (5)
1:33 (3)
26:27 (9)
13:29 (13)
31:54 (10)
5:27 (14)
37:01 (5)
5:07 (4)
42:15 (6)
5:14 (6)
48:33 (6)
6:18 (7)
50:20 (6)
1:47 (8)
51:08 (6)
48 (7)
51:06  Niina Laininen
7   Susanna Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
5:05 (9)
12:24 (7)
7:19 (7)
13:12 (8)
48 (8)
15:38 (10)
2:26 (14)
25:20 (7)
9:42 (6)
29:15 (7)
3:55 (11)
37:14 (7)
7:59 (10)
42:16 (7)
5:02 (4)
48:33 (6)
6:17 (6)
50:20 (6)
1:47 (8)
51:12 (7)
52 (9)
51:10  Susanna Laurila
8   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
4:38 (5)
11:05 (6)
6:27 (5)
11:50 (6)
45 (5)
13:38 (6)
1:48 (7)
24:49 (6)
11:11 (8)
28:03 (6)
3:14 (6)
37:53 (8)
9:50 (13)
43:41 (8)
5:48 (9)
50:44 (8)
7:03 (11)
52:30 (8)
1:46 (7)
53:17 (8)
47 (5)
53:13  Katariina Tiitto
9   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
5:25 (11)
12:47 (9)
7:22 (8)
13:33 (9)
46 (6)
15:22 (8)
1:49 (9)
28:50 (12)
13:28 (12)
33:13 (12)
4:23 (13)
39:25 (9)
6:12 (7)
46:08 (10)
6:43 (13)
53:16 (9)
7:08 (12)
55:17 (9)
2:01 (14)
56:10 (9)
53 (11)
56:09  Johanna Tiitto
10   Taru Kilpeläinen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:58 (13)
14:25 (13)
8:27 (13)
15:13 (12)
48 (8)
17:04 (12)
1:51 (10)
28:36 (11)
11:32 (9)
32:26 (11)
3:50 (10)
39:27 (10)
7:01 (8)
45:46 (9)
6:19 (12)
53:28 (10)
7:42 (14)
55:19 (10)
1:51 (10)
56:12 (10)
53 (11)
56:12  Taru Kilpeläinen
11   Tuuli Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:10 (10)
13:30 (11)
8:20 (12)
14:24 (11)
54 (11)
16:17 (11)
1:53 (11)
28:03 (10)
11:46 (10)
31:15 (9)
3:12 (5)
40:56 (12)
9:41 (11)
46:52 (11)
5:56 (11)
53:42 (11)
6:50 (9)
55:36 (11)
1:54 (11)
56:30 (11)
54 (14)
56:28  Tuuli Lehtimäki
12   Johanna Tholerud
Övertorneå
5:01 (8)
12:47 (9)
7:46 (9)
13:47 (10)
1:00 (13)
15:35 (9)
1:48 (7)
26:25 (8)
10:50 (7)
30:02 (8)
3:37 (9)
40:31 (11)
10:29 (14)
47:48 (12)
7:17 (14)
54:06 (12)
6:18 (7)
55:46 (12)
1:40 (6)
56:33 (12)
47 (5)
56:32  Johanna Tholerud
13   Suvi Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:06 (14)
15:18 (15)
9:12 (15)
16:05 (15)
47 (7)
17:59 (14)
1:54 (12)
31:47 (14)
13:48 (14)
35:22 (13)
3:35 (8)
42:38 (13)
7:16 (9)
48:11 (13)
5:33 (7)
55:08 (13)
6:57 (10)
57:07 (13)
1:59 (13)
58:00 (13)
53 (11)
57:56  Suvi Hyvönen
14   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:25 (11)
14:24 (12)
8:59 (14)
15:43 (13)
1:19 (15)
20:07 (15)
4:24 (15)
35:21 (15)
15:14 (15)
39:20 (14)
3:59 (12)
45:02 (14)
5:42 (6)
50:51 (14)
5:49 (10)
58:06 (14)
7:15 (13)
1:00:04 (14)
1:58 (12)
1:00:56 (14)
52 (9)
1:00:52  Iida Peltonen
15   Elin Saloniemi
Övertorneå
6:33 (15)
14:47 (14)
8:14 (11)
15:52 (14)
1:05 (14)
17:56 (13)
2:04 (13)
30:31 (13)
12:35 (11)
40:33 (15)
10:02 (15)
53:13 (15)
12:40 (15)
1:01:16 (15)
8:03 (15)
1:09:48 (15)
8:32 (15)
1:12:27 (15)
2:39 (15)
1:13:24 (15)
57 (15)
1:13:23  Elin Saloniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English