Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H21 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
 km
 
1.   Pasi Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    12:44:00   16:11  
2.   Staffan Tunis OK Botnia    13:06:00   16:22  
3.   Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    12:50:00   16:34  
4.   Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    12:42:00   16:43  
5.   Eivind Tonna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:54:00   16:50  
6.   Jari Sipilä Suunta 2000    12:00:00   16:51  
7.   Jukka Kantomaa Suunta 2000    12:36:00   16:59  
8.   Joel Sjölander Alfta-ÖSAO  SWE  12:28:00   17:11  
9.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:30:00   17:12  
10.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    12:10:00   17:15  
11.   Mohold Lars WingOK  NOR  12:18:00   17:29  
12.   Öyvind Watterdal OLFonsberg  NOR  12:06:00   17:34  
13.   Tuukka Turkka Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:26:00   17:35  
14.   Christian Spoerry IFKMoraOK  SWE  12:12:00   17:39  
14.   Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    12:34:00   17:39  
16.   Tero Kallio Kyrös-Rasti    12:24:00   17:58  
17.   Janne Häkkinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    12:38:00   18:13  
18.   Christian Hohl WingOK  NOR  12:56:00   18:18  
19.   Simo Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    13:08:00   18:26  
20.   Teemu Rantala OK Botnia    12:32:00   18:30  
21.   Daniel Nordebo ÄlvsbyIF  SWE  13:10:00   18:36  
22.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    12:46:00   18:54  
23.   Janne Virkki Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:52:00   19:09  
24.   Jussi Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas    12:58:00   19:18  
25.   Markus Hannula Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:14:00   19:39  
26.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    12:16:00   19:47  
27.   Vili Virtanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:00:00   19:48  
28.   Hans Jörgen Kvaale Norge  NOR  12:22:00   19:54  
29.   Tomi Ruutiainen Savon Suunta    12:02:00   20:41  
30.   Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    12:08:00   21:44  
31.   Miika Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    12:00:00   21:48  
32.   Pyry Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa    12:40:00   21:54  
33.   Jaakko Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    13:02:00   23:13  
34.   Asko Ala-Petäys Jalasjärven Jalas    12:20:00   25:43  
   Jarkko Urpalainen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:04:00   hylätty  
   Jari Kantomaa Suunta 2000    12:48:00      
   Lauri Leinonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:04:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English