Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H21 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Väliaika
2 km
Maali
9,6 km
 
1.   Staffan Tunis OK Botnia    12:31:45      32:38 (1)  33:16  
2.   Jarkko Urpalainen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:54:00   16:06 (1)  32:41 (2)  33:18  
3.   Jukka Kantomaa Suunta 2000    12:31:24   16:09 (4)  33:08 (3)  33:43  
4.   Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    12:31:12   16:25 (6)  33:14 (4)  33:54  
5.   Eivind Tonna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:33:55   16:44 (9)  33:47 (5)  34:29  
6.   Mohold Lars WingOK  NOR  12:30:25      34:03 (6)  34:37  
7.   Jari Sipilä Suunta 2000    12:25:00   16:22 (5)  34:08 (7)  34:47  
8.   Öyvind Watterdal OLFonsberg  NOR  12:36:49   16:38 (7)  34:31 (9)  35:07  
9.   Tuukka Turkka Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:28:55   16:50 (10)  34:30 (8)  35:09  
10.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    12:34:33   16:42 (8)     35:17  
11.   Christian Spoerry IFKMoraOK  SWE  12:34:05   16:52 (11)  35:14 (10)  35:49  
12.   Janne Häkkinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    12:31:56   16:07 (2)  35:41 (12)  36:18  
13.   Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    12:26:51   16:08 (3)  35:39 (11)  36:21  
14.   Simo Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    12:45:00   17:18 (12)     36:28  
15.   Tero Kallio Kyrös-Rasti    12:41:08   18:19 (15)  36:41 (13)  37:20  
16.   Jussi Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas    12:35:30   18:05 (14)  36:45 (15)  37:26  
17.   Janne Virkki Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:38:12   17:51 (13)  36:41 (13)  37:27  
18.   Hans Jörgen Kvaale Norge  NOR  12:38:41   18:50 (18)  37:14 (16)  37:49  
19.   Daniel Nordebo ÄlvsbyIF  SWE  12:39:54   18:28 (16)  39:22 (17)  40:04  
20.   Teemu Rantala OK Botnia    12:30:20   21:50 (22)  40:04 (18)  40:46  
21.   Tomi Ruutiainen Savon Suunta    12:44:00   19:29 (19)  40:25 (19)  40:59  
22.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    12:40:50      40:58 (20)  41:43  
23.   Pyry Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa    12:43:00   18:43 (17)  42:08 (21)  42:51  
24.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:53:00   21:25 (21)  43:34 (22)  44:16  
25.   Markus Hannula Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:40:01   23:25 (24)  44:22 (23)  44:57  
26.   Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    12:47:00   22:32 (23)  45:36 (24)  46:17  
27.   Asko Ala-Petäys Jalasjärven Jalas    12:46:00   20:32 (20)  47:52 (25)  48:35  
28.   Miika Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    12:50:00   24:49 (25)  48:44 (26)  49:30  
   Pasi Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    12:26:30         keskeytti  
   Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    12:29:30         ei läht.  
   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:32:02         keskeytti  
   Joel Sjölander Alfta-ÖSAO  SWE  12:32:58         hylätty  
   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    12:37:45         ei läht.  
   Vili Virtanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:41:01         ei läht.  
   Jaakko Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:48:00         ei läht.  
   Christian Hohl WingOK  NOR  12:49:00         ei läht.  
   Lauri Leinonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:51:00         ei läht.  
   Jari Kantomaa Suunta 2000    12:52:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English