Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
3:46 (5)
8:58 (1)
5:12 (2)
9:37 (1)
39 (2)
11:01 (1)
1:24 (2)
19:36 (1)
8:35 (1)
22:31 (1)
2:55 (2)
26:52 (1)
4:21 (4)
31:02 (1)
4:10 (2)
36:06 (1)
5:04 (1)
37:36 (1)
1:30 (4)
38:21 (1)
45 (6)
38:20  Pekka Kanste
2   Raimo Rökman
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:35 (1)
10:08 (10)
6:33 (14)
10:50 (9)
42 (8)
12:30 (9)
1:40 (11)
21:17 (3)
8:47 (2)
24:21 (3)
3:04 (7)
29:36 (2)
5:15 (14)
33:50 (2)
4:14 (3)
39:42 (2)
5:52 (9)
41:39 (2)
1:57 (15)
42:21 (2)
42 (2)
42:20  Raimo Rökman
3   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:54 (7)
10:43 (14)
6:49 (18)
11:24 (13)
41 (5)
14:21 (16)
2:57 (27)
23:33 (14)
9:12 (4)
26:49 (8)
3:16 (11)
31:20 (5)
4:31 (7)
35:35 (3)
4:15 (4)
40:45 (3)
5:10 (2)
42:10 (3)
1:25 (2)
42:54 (3)
44 (4)
42:53  Mauno Hanhela
4   Pertti Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
3:38 (2)
9:07 (3)
5:29 (4)
9:52 (3)
45 (16)
11:26 (4)
1:34 (6)
21:01 (2)
9:35 (6)
24:10 (2)
3:09 (8)
31:08 (3)
6:58 (21)
36:25 (5)
5:17 (14)
41:38 (4)
5:13 (4)
43:23 (4)
1:45 (9)
44:09 (4)
46 (10)
44:07  Pertti Jäkälä
5   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:35 (17)
11:15 (17)
6:40 (16)
13:15 (22)
2:00 (28)
15:07 (22)
1:52 (21)
24:34 (15)
9:27 (5)
27:25 (11)
2:51 (1)
31:45 (6)
4:20 (3)
36:07 (4)
4:22 (6)
41:40 (5)
5:33 (6)
43:41 (5)
2:01 (20)
44:27 (5)
46 (10)
44:25  Jukka Savolainen
6   Seppo Mähönen
Perämeren Rasti
4:40 (18)
10:27 (13)
5:47 (8)
11:14 (12)
47 (19)
13:00 (12)
1:46 (16)
22:38 (8)
9:38 (7)
26:53 (9)
4:15 (20)
32:03 (7)
5:10 (13)
36:30 (6)
4:27 (8)
42:22 (6)
5:52 (9)
44:12 (6)
1:50 (11)
45:00 (6)
48 (15)
44:58  Seppo Mähönen
7   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
3:48 (6)
9:58 (9)
6:10 (11)
10:35 (7)
37 (1)
12:05 (7)
1:30 (4)
22:09 (6)
10:04 (9)
28:52 (15)
6:43 (26)
33:37 (14)
4:45 (9)
37:54 (12)
4:17 (5)
43:17 (7)
5:23 (5)
44:41 (7)
1:24 (1)
45:22 (7)
41 (1)
45:22  Paavo Inkinen
8   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:04 (10)
9:52 (7)
5:48 (9)
10:35 (7)
43 (11)
12:14 (8)
1:39 (10)
21:25 (4)
9:11 (3)
24:51 (4)
3:26 (12)
31:14 (4)
6:23 (17)
37:00 (7)
5:46 (20)
43:23 (9)
6:23 (17)
45:05 (8)
1:42 (8)
45:51 (8)
46 (10)
45:58  Kimmo Kettunen
9   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:06 (11)
9:16 (4)
5:10 (1)
9:56 (4)
40 (3)
11:19 (3)
1:23 (1)
22:52 (9)
11:33 (20)
25:52 (6)
3:00 (5)
32:28 (10)
6:36 (18)
37:09 (9)
4:41 (10)
43:18 (8)
6:09 (15)
45:16 (9)
1:58 (17)
46:01 (9)
45 (6)
46:00  Leo Jokinen
10   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:15 (14)
10:22 (11)
6:07 (10)
11:05 (10)
43 (11)
12:43 (10)
1:38 (9)
22:56 (10)
10:13 (11)
25:59 (7)
3:03 (6)
33:05 (12)
7:06 (23)
37:53 (11)
4:48 (12)
43:52 (11)
5:59 (14)
45:29 (10)
1:37 (6)
46:14 (10)
45 (6)
46:13  Antero Karvinen
11   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
5:10 (21)
12:03 (20)
6:53 (21)
12:43 (19)
40 (3)
14:32 (19)
1:49 (18)
25:30 (18)
10:58 (15)
28:26 (13)
2:56 (3)
33:45 (16)
5:19 (16)
37:47 (10)
4:02 (1)
43:45 (10)
5:58 (12)
45:42 (11)
1:57 (15)
46:26 (11)
44 (4)
46:24  Niilo Haapaniemi
12   Antti Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:02 (9)
10:56 (16)
6:54 (22)
11:42 (16)
46 (17)
13:31 (15)
1:49 (18)
24:41 (16)
11:10 (18)
28:18 (12)
3:37 (14)
32:45 (11)
4:27 (5)
38:04 (13)
5:19 (15)
44:15 (12)
6:11 (16)
46:14 (12)
1:59 (19)
47:05 (12)
51 (20)
47:03  Antti Häkkinen
13   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:54 (7)
9:39 (6)
5:45 (7)
10:21 (6)
42 (8)
11:55 (6)
1:34 (6)
21:37 (5)
9:42 (8)
27:01 (10)
5:24 (23)
32:16 (9)
5:15 (14)
37:08 (8)
4:52 (13)
44:41 (13)
7:33 (24)
46:22 (13)
1:41 (7)
47:05 (12)
43 (3)
47:04  Mauri Tolvanen
14   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:13 (13)
10:53 (15)
6:40 (16)
11:36 (15)
43 (11)
13:09 (14)
1:33 (5)
26:27 (22)
13:18 (25)
29:25 (18)
2:58 (4)
34:34 (18)
5:09 (11)
39:17 (16)
4:43 (11)
44:56 (14)
5:39 (8)
46:24 (14)
1:28 (3)
47:10 (14)
46 (10)
47:08  Antero Varjonen
15   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:38 (2)
9:18 (5)
5:40 (5)
9:59 (5)
41 (5)
11:36 (5)
1:37 (8)
22:20 (7)
10:44 (14)
25:30 (5)
3:10 (9)
32:15 (8)
6:45 (20)
39:31 (17)
7:16 (24)
45:09 (16)
5:38 (7)
46:44 (15)
1:35 (5)
47:29 (15)
45 (6)
47:27  Unto Virkkula
16   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:52 (19)
11:31 (18)
6:39 (15)
12:13 (17)
42 (8)
14:21 (16)
2:08 (25)
25:29 (17)
11:08 (17)
29:11 (16)
3:42 (15)
33:40 (15)
4:29 (6)
39:08 (15)
5:28 (17)
45:06 (15)
5:58 (12)
46:56 (16)
1:50 (11)
47:44 (16)
48 (15)
47:42  Vesa Herttuainen
17   Seppo Nieminen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
4:26 (16)
12:12 (22)
7:46 (25)
12:55 (20)
43 (11)
14:43 (20)
1:48 (17)
26:03 (21)
11:20 (19)
29:48 (19)
3:45 (17)
34:03 (17)
4:15 (1)
38:36 (14)
4:33 (9)
45:36 (17)
7:00 (20)
47:42 (17)
2:06 (21)
48:31 (17)
49 (18)
48:23  Seppo Nieminen
18   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:16 (15)
9:56 (8)
5:40 (5)
11:25 (14)
1:29 (27)
13:08 (13)
1:43 (14)
23:22 (13)
10:14 (12)
33:34 (22)
10:12 (27)
37:50 (21)
4:16 (2)
42:13 (20)
4:23 (7)
48:10 (18)
5:57 (11)
50:04 (18)
1:54 (14)
50:50 (18)
46 (10)
50:48  Kalevi Tapaninaho
19   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
4:12 (12)
10:24 (12)
6:12 (12)
11:10 (11)
46 (17)
12:50 (11)
1:40 (11)
23:12 (12)
10:22 (13)
28:33 (14)
5:21 (22)
33:18 (13)
4:45 (9)
41:42 (18)
8:24 (27)
48:10 (18)
6:28 (19)
50:26 (19)
2:16 (23)
51:20 (19)
54 (24)
51:21  Måns Åkerblom
20   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
3:42 (4)
9:02 (2)
5:20 (3)
9:43 (2)
41 (5)
11:10 (2)
1:27 (3)
23:06 (11)
11:56 (22)
34:04 (23)
10:58 (28)
38:44 (23)
4:40 (8)
44:45 (22)
6:01 (22)
49:56 (22)
5:11 (3)
51:43 (20)
1:47 (10)
52:32 (20)
49 (18)
52:31  Jukka Aunula
21   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:56 (20)
11:46 (19)
6:50 (20)
12:40 (18)
54 (25)
14:31 (18)
1:51 (20)
25:32 (19)
11:01 (16)
29:23 (17)
3:51 (18)
36:24 (20)
7:01 (22)
42:07 (19)
5:43 (19)
49:33 (20)
7:26 (22)
51:58 (21)
2:25 (25)
52:50 (21)
52 (22)
52:43  Erkki Latvasto
22   Matti Mäkirinne
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:24 (23)
12:36 (23)
7:12 (23)
13:24 (23)
48 (21)
15:08 (23)
1:44 (15)
27:34 (23)
12:26 (23)
31:04 (20)
3:30 (13)
36:13 (19)
5:09 (11)
42:26 (21)
6:13 (23)
49:54 (21)
7:28 (23)
52:19 (22)
2:25 (25)
53:16 (22)
57 (25)
53:12  Matti Mäkirinne
23   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
5:32 (24)
12:59 (24)
7:27 (24)
13:46 (24)
47 (19)
15:27 (24)
1:41 (13)
25:33 (20)
10:06 (10)
31:33 (21)
6:00 (25)
38:10 (22)
6:37 (19)
47:41 (23)
9:31 (28)
54:56 (23)
7:15 (21)
57:44 (23)
2:48 (27)
58:32 (23)
48 (15)
58:29  Jouko Määttä
24   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
5:54 (27)
15:19 (26)
9:25 (27)
16:09 (26)
50 (22)
18:05 (26)
1:56 (23)
31:19 (24)
13:14 (24)
35:25 (24)
4:06 (19)
43:31 (24)
8:06 (25)
49:29 (24)
5:58 (21)
57:58 (24)
8:29 (25)
59:50 (24)
1:52 (13)
1:00:47 (24)
57 (25)
1:00:45  Paavo Rönkkö
25   Jorma Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:35 (25)
14:27 (25)
8:52 (26)
15:19 (25)
52 (23)
17:17 (25)
1:58 (24)
31:21 (25)
14:04 (26)
36:18 (25)
4:57 (21)
45:55 (25)
9:37 (27)
53:12 (26)
7:17 (26)
1:02:09 (25)
8:57 (26)
1:04:29 (25)
2:20 (24)
1:05:34 (25)
1:05 (28)
1:05:34  Jorma Lehtimäki
26   Åke Saloniemi
Övertorneå
5:23 (22)
15:22 (27)
9:59 (28)
16:18 (27)
56 (26)
18:49 (27)
2:31 (26)
34:31 (28)
15:42 (27)
40:10 (28)
5:39 (24)
48:03 (27)
7:53 (24)
55:19 (27)
7:16 (24)
1:05:37 (26)
10:18 (27)
1:07:35 (26)
1:58 (17)
1:08:26 (26)
51 (20)
1:08:24  Åke Saloniemi
27   Lauri Lehto
IF Brahe
10:26 (28)
17:15 (28)
6:49 (18)
17:59 (28)
44 (15)
21:01 (28)
3:02 (28)
32:45 (26)
11:44 (21)
36:29 (26)
3:44 (16)
54:02 (28)
17:33 (28)
59:38 (28)
5:36 (18)
1:06:02 (27)
6:24 (18)
1:08:12 (27)
2:10 (22)
1:09:05 (27)
53 (23)
1:09:03  Lauri Lehto
28   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:44 (26)
12:08 (21)
6:24 (13)
13:00 (21)
52 (23)
14:53 (21)
1:53 (22)
33:55 (27)
19:02 (28)
37:07 (27)
3:12 (10)
46:06 (26)
8:59 (26)
51:28 (25)
5:22 (16)
1:09:00 (28)
17:32 (28)
1:12:48 (28)
3:48 (28)
1:13:45 (28)
57 (25)
1:13:43  Tauno Partanen
   Mats Dahlberg
IFKKiruna
4:09
11:01
6:52
-
-
8:28
-
20:38
12:10
24:01
3:23
30:00
5:59
34:21
4:21
41:49
7:28
43:32
1:43
44:22
50
hylätty  Mats Dahlberg
   Oiva Jaakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:54
11:53
6:59
13:08
1:15
14:32
1:24
25:59
11:27
34:33
8:34
-
-
41:58
-
48:12
6:14
49:53
1:41
50:39
46
hylätty  Oiva Jaakola
   Frans Pått
IF Minken
4:48
14:32
9:44
-
-
16:55
-
27:42
10:47
31:00
3:18
39:10
8:10
44:18
5:08
51:01
6:43
53:01
2:00
53:55
54
hylätty  Frans Pått
   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:24
11:08
6:44
-
-
8:41
-
19:56
11:15
23:10
3:14
28:54
5:44
34:25
5:31
40:53
6:28
42:37
1:44
43:26
49
hylätty  Seppo Määttä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English