Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H65 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:29 (6)
7:13 (4)
1:44 (12)
8:07 (3)
54 (1)
11:08 (2)
3:01 (1)
11:55 (2)
47 (7)
13:31 (2)
1:36 (2)
16:14 (2)
2:43 (6)
18:29 (2)
2:15 (3)
20:08 (2)
1:39 (4)
22:43 (2)
2:35 (7)
24:56 (1)
2:13 (2)
26:08 (1)
1:12 (1)
26:28 (1)
20 (9)
27:14 (1)
46 (2)
27:13  Asko Harvala
2   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:48 (1)
6:10 (1)
1:22 (2)
7:11 (1)
1:01 (3)
10:26 (1)
3:15 (3)
11:10 (1)
44 (3)
12:48 (1)
1:38 (3)
15:21 (1)
2:33 (3)
17:56 (1)
2:35 (7)
19:40 (1)
1:44 (8)
22:05 (1)
2:25 (2)
24:58 (2)
2:53 (6)
26:38 (2)
1:40 (16)
26:56 (2)
18 (1)
27:43 (2)
47 (4)
27:43  Seppo Karjalainen
3   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
5:11 (2)
6:38 (2)
1:27 (5)
8:37 (5)
1:59 (19)
12:11 (3)
3:34 (9)
12:54 (3)
43 (2)
14:49 (3)
1:55 (11)
17:01 (3)
2:12 (1)
19:31 (3)
2:30 (6)
21:04 (3)
1:33 (2)
24:03 (3)
2:59 (10)
26:15 (3)
2:12 (1)
27:31 (3)
1:16 (2)
27:49 (3)
18 (1)
28:35 (3)
46 (2)
28:35  Reijo Haaja
4   Pertti Nyberg
SOCAsik
9:07 (21)
10:33 (19)
1:26 (4)
13:00 (18)
2:27 (22)
16:21 (15)
3:21 (4)
17:12 (14)
51 (11)
18:51 (14)
1:39 (4)
21:27 (9)
2:36 (4)
24:20 (8)
2:53 (16)
25:43 (7)
1:23 (1)
28:11 (7)
2:28 (3)
30:38 (4)
2:27 (3)
32:07 (4)
1:29 (8)
32:27 (4)
20 (9)
33:14 (4)
47 (4)
33:14  Pertti Nyberg
5   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
7:06 (16)
8:33 (12)
1:27 (5)
10:25 (12)
1:52 (17)
14:12 (9)
3:47 (11)
15:06 (9)
54 (15)
16:53 (7)
1:47 (6)
19:48 (5)
2:55 (7)
21:54 (5)
2:06 (1)
24:05 (5)
2:11 (23)
27:22 (6)
3:17 (11)
30:47 (5)
3:25 (13)
32:15 (5)
1:28 (7)
32:35 (5)
20 (9)
33:24 (5)
49 (10)
33:23  Seppo Kettunen
6   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:17 (4)
7:13 (4)
1:56 (18)
8:52 (7)
1:39 (13)
12:17 (4)
3:25 (7)
13:07 (4)
50 (10)
14:57 (4)
1:50 (7)
18:05 (4)
3:08 (9)
20:49 (4)
2:44 (11)
22:36 (4)
1:47 (10)
27:17 (5)
4:41 (23)
31:20 (7)
4:03 (21)
32:46 (6)
1:26 (5)
33:08 (6)
22 (13)
33:57 (6)
49 (10)
33:55  Reijo Oja
7   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
5:46 (8)
7:13 (4)
1:27 (5)
8:12 (4)
59 (2)
15:03 (10)
6:51 (22)
15:47 (10)
44 (3)
17:41 (9)
1:54 (10)
21:13 (8)
3:32 (13)
23:53 (7)
2:40 (10)
25:43 (7)
1:50 (12)
28:21 (8)
2:38 (8)
31:15 (6)
2:54 (7)
33:02 (7)
1:47 (21)
33:26 (7)
24 (18)
34:17 (7)
51 (16)
34:16  Timo Tiira
8   Markku Tunturi
Valkeakosken Haka
5:40 (7)
7:27 (9)
1:47 (13)
8:51 (6)
1:24 (7)
13:39 (6)
4:48 (15)
14:34 (6)
55 (17)
16:35 (6)
2:01 (16)
20:01 (6)
3:26 (10)
22:36 (6)
2:35 (7)
24:39 (6)
2:03 (18)
27:09 (4)
2:30 (5)
32:21 (8)
5:12 (26)
33:51 (8)
1:30 (9)
34:10 (8)
19 (4)
34:58 (8)
48 (7)
34:58  Markku Tunturi
9   Viljo Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
5:52 (10)
7:20 (7)
1:28 (8)
9:11 (8)
1:51 (16)
12:39 (5)
3:28 (8)
13:31 (5)
52 (12)
15:16 (5)
1:45 (5)
23:20 (14)
8:04 (28)
25:40 (12)
2:20 (4)
27:36 (11)
1:56 (16)
30:06 (10)
2:30 (5)
33:04 (9)
2:58 (8)
34:31 (9)
1:27 (6)
34:49 (9)
18 (1)
35:39 (9)
50 (14)
35:37  Viljo Kokkonen
10   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
6:26 (12)
8:28 (10)
2:02 (19)
10:16 (9)
1:48 (15)
14:03 (7)
3:47 (11)
14:58 (7)
55 (17)
17:00 (8)
2:02 (17)
21:02 (7)
4:02 (17)
24:39 (9)
3:37 (22)
26:42 (9)
2:03 (18)
29:37 (9)
2:55 (9)
33:42 (10)
4:05 (22)
35:23 (10)
1:41 (19)
36:04 (10)
41 (27)
36:56 (10)
52 (18)
36:55  Oiva Kaasalainen
11   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
10:27 (22)
13:21 (23)
2:54 (23)
14:31 (23)
1:10 (4)
17:54 (17)
3:23 (6)
18:42 (17)
48 (8)
20:34 (16)
1:52 (8)
22:58 (13)
2:24 (2)
25:49 (14)
2:51 (14)
27:42 (14)
1:53 (14)
31:08 (11)
3:26 (15)
34:18 (11)
3:10 (10)
35:58 (11)
1:40 (16)
36:18 (11)
20 (9)
37:17 (11)
59 (24)
37:16  Jorma Veijovaara
12   Erkki Vistiaho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:51 (9)
9:28 (16)
3:37 (27)
12:34 (17)
3:06 (25)
16:17 (14)
3:43 (10)
17:12 (14)
55 (17)
19:07 (15)
1:55 (11)
22:35 (12)
3:28 (11)
25:27 (11)
2:52 (15)
27:38 (12)
2:11 (23)
31:11 (12)
3:33 (17)
34:49 (13)
3:38 (15)
36:26 (12)
1:37 (14)
36:45 (12)
19 (4)
37:33 (12)
48 (7)
37:32  Erkki Vistiaho
13   Kari Koskinen
SOCAsik
11:58 (24)
13:33 (24)
1:35 (9)
14:57 (24)
1:24 (7)
18:18 (19)
3:21 (4)
19:07 (18)
49 (9)
21:02 (17)
1:55 (11)
23:43 (16)
2:41 (5)
25:54 (15)
2:11 (2)
27:38 (12)
1:44 (8)
32:27 (16)
4:49 (25)
35:03 (14)
2:36 (5)
36:40 (14)
1:37 (14)
36:59 (13)
19 (4)
37:48 (13)
49 (10)
37:47  Kari Koskinen
14   Paavo Rahkonen
SK Vuoksi
6:05 (11)
8:52 (14)
2:47 (22)
10:20 (10)
1:28 (11)
15:35 (13)
5:15 (17)
16:33 (13)
58 (20)
18:26 (12)
1:53 (9)
22:15 (10)
3:49 (16)
25:44 (13)
3:29 (21)
27:49 (15)
2:05 (20)
31:15 (13)
3:26 (15)
34:47 (12)
3:32 (14)
36:36 (13)
1:49 (22)
37:06 (14)
30 (24)
37:53 (14)
47 (4)
37:52  Paavo Rahkonen
15   Matti Lind
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
6:38 (13)
8:32 (11)
1:54 (15)
10:46 (13)
2:14 (20)
15:14 (11)
4:28 (14)
16:07 (11)
53 (14)
18:13 (11)
2:06 (18)
22:17 (11)
4:04 (19)
25:01 (10)
2:44 (11)
26:48 (10)
1:47 (10)
31:33 (14)
4:45 (24)
35:13 (15)
3:40 (16)
36:47 (15)
1:34 (13)
37:10 (15)
23 (15)
38:00 (15)
50 (14)
37:58  Matti Lind
16   Pentti Karppinen
Rastivarsat
7:31 (17)
9:07 (15)
1:36 (10)
10:22 (11)
1:15 (5)
14:09 (8)
3:47 (11)
15:01 (8)
52 (12)
18:26 (12)
3:25 (27)
23:38 (15)
5:12 (24)
27:15 (16)
3:37 (22)
29:06 (16)
1:51 (13)
32:26 (15)
3:20 (12)
36:23 (16)
3:57 (20)
38:29 (16)
2:06 (24)
38:48 (16)
19 (4)
39:40 (16)
52 (18)
39:39  Pentti Karppinen
17   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:28 (5)
7:22 (8)
1:54 (15)
12:09 (15)
4:47 (28)
15:21 (12)
3:12 (2)
16:21 (12)
1:00 (21)
17:53 (10)
1:32 (1)
24:27 (17)
6:34 (26)
28:49 (18)
4:22 (25)
30:28 (18)
1:39 (4)
32:44 (17)
2:16 (1)
37:09 (17)
4:25 (24)
38:42 (17)
1:33 (12)
39:04 (17)
22 (13)
39:45 (17)
41 (1)
39:44  Esko Linna
18   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:16 (3)
6:38 (2)
1:22 (2)
7:59 (2)
1:21 (6)
17:54 (17)
9:55 (25)
18:38 (16)
44 (3)
21:23 (18)
2:45 (23)
25:07 (18)
3:44 (15)
28:03 (17)
2:56 (18)
29:38 (17)
1:35 (3)
35:14 (18)
5:36 (28)
39:01 (18)
3:47 (18)
40:17 (18)
1:16 (2)
40:40 (18)
23 (15)
41:28 (18)
48 (7)
41:27  Jaakko Alalahti
19   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
8:33 (19)
11:37 (21)
3:04 (25)
13:01 (19)
1:24 (7)
20:45 (21)
7:44 (24)
21:52 (20)
1:07 (23)
24:44 (21)
2:52 (25)
29:24 (21)
4:40 (22)
32:13 (21)
2:49 (13)
34:14 (21)
2:01 (17)
38:10 (20)
3:56 (18)
41:16 (19)
3:06 (9)
43:05 (19)
1:49 (22)
43:32 (19)
27 (20)
44:27 (19)
55 (22)
44:27  Erkki Pietiläinen
20   Aaro Oksanen
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:07 (18)
9:50 (17)
1:43 (11)
12:27 (16)
2:37 (23)
22:50 (23)
10:23 (26)
23:31 (22)
41 (1)
25:27 (22)
1:56 (14)
29:55 (22)
4:28 (21)
32:23 (22)
2:28 (5)
34:32 (22)
2:09 (22)
37:00 (19)
2:28 (3)
42:26 (21)
5:26 (28)
43:49 (20)
1:23 (4)
44:08 (20)
19 (4)
44:57 (20)
49 (10)
44:55  Aaro Oksanen
21   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:58 (15)
8:51 (13)
1:53 (14)
13:25 (20)
4:34 (27)
18:56 (20)
5:31 (19)
20:05 (19)
1:09 (24)
23:19 (19)
3:14 (26)
26:48 (19)
3:29 (12)
31:45 (20)
4:57 (27)
34:12 (20)
2:27 (26)
38:28 (22)
4:16 (20)
41:51 (20)
3:23 (12)
44:21 (21)
2:30 (27)
44:45 (21)
24 (18)
45:53 (21)
1:08 (26)
45:52  Pekka Syväterä
22   Veikko Huhtinen
Mesikämmenet
10:49 (23)
12:02 (22)
1:13 (1)
14:21 (22)
2:19 (21)
25:45 (25)
11:24 (27)
26:39 (25)
54 (15)
28:39 (24)
2:00 (15)
31:34 (23)
2:55 (7)
34:42 (23)
3:08 (19)
36:22 (23)
1:40 (6)
41:26 (23)
5:04 (26)
45:09 (23)
3:43 (17)
46:49 (23)
1:40 (16)
47:21 (23)
32 (26)
48:12 (22)
51 (16)
48:11  Veikko Huhtinen
22   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
6:52 (14)
9:53 (18)
3:01 (24)
11:17 (14)
1:24 (7)
17:26 (16)
6:09 (20)
22:19 (21)
4:53 (28)
24:28 (20)
2:09 (20)
28:08 (20)
3:40 (14)
30:47 (19)
2:39 (9)
32:55 (19)
2:08 (21)
38:16 (21)
5:21 (27)
43:41 (22)
5:25 (27)
46:09 (22)
2:28 (26)
47:19 (22)
1:10 (28)
48:13 (23)
54 (20)
48:11  Paavo Valkonen
24   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
14:18 (27)
17:54 (26)
3:36 (26)
19:50 (27)
1:56 (18)
27:30 (26)
7:40 (23)
28:16 (26)
46 (6)
30:31 (26)
2:15 (21)
34:56 (25)
4:25 (20)
37:51 (25)
2:55 (17)
39:33 (25)
1:42 (7)
42:53 (24)
3:20 (12)
45:27 (24)
2:34 (4)
46:59 (24)
1:32 (11)
47:26 (24)
27 (20)
48:20 (24)
54 (20)
48:19  Kalle Männikkö
25   Ilmari Tupitsa
Rasti-Jyry
12:17 (25)
14:33 (25)
2:16 (20)
16:18 (25)
1:45 (14)
22:47 (22)
6:29 (21)
23:56 (23)
1:09 (24)
26:41 (23)
2:45 (23)
31:52 (24)
5:11 (23)
36:02 (24)
4:10 (24)
38:48 (24)
2:46 (28)
43:27 (25)
4:39 (22)
47:52 (25)
4:25 (24)
50:55 (25)
3:03 (28)
51:18 (25)
23 (15)
52:28 (25)
1:10 (27)
52:26  Ilmari Tupitsa
26   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
21:23 (28)
23:18 (28)
1:55 (17)
26:25 (28)
3:07 (26)
31:28 (28)
5:03 (16)
32:29 (28)
1:01 (22)
34:36 (28)
2:07 (19)
38:39 (27)
4:03 (18)
41:52 (26)
3:13 (20)
44:03 (26)
2:11 (23)
47:26 (26)
3:23 (14)
51:19 (26)
3:53 (19)
53:02 (26)
1:43 (20)
53:29 (26)
27 (20)
54:28 (26)
59 (24)
54:27  Eino Rantala
27   Pertti Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:39 (20)
11:12 (20)
2:33 (21)
14:10 (21)
2:58 (24)
29:06 (27)
14:56 (28)
30:15 (27)
1:09 (24)
33:57 (27)
3:42 (28)
41:13 (28)
7:16 (27)
45:39 (28)
4:26 (26)
47:32 (28)
1:53 (14)
51:37 (28)
4:05 (19)
54:50 (28)
3:13 (11)
56:20 (28)
1:30 (9)
56:47 (27)
27 (20)
57:45 (27)
58 (23)
57:44  Pertti Tahvanainen
28   Karl-Erik Nyström
SeskaroIF
13:46 (26)
18:08 (27)
4:22 (28)
19:39 (26)
1:31 (12)
25:05 (24)
5:26 (18)
26:38 (24)
1:33 (27)
29:18 (25)
2:40 (22)
34:56 (25)
5:38 (25)
42:47 (27)
7:51 (28)
45:22 (27)
2:35 (27)
49:46 (27)
4:24 (21)
54:06 (27)
4:20 (23)
56:19 (27)
2:13 (25)
56:50 (28)
31 (25)
58:01 (28)
1:11 (28)
58:02  Karl-Erik Nyström
   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
10:04
12:03
1:59
-
-
21:42
-
22:40
58
24:42
2:02
28:59
4:17
33:29
4:30
35:21
1:52
39:24
4:03
42:32
3:08
44:05
1:33
44:34
29
45:33
59
hylätty  Toivo Pelkonen
   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
11:25
13:55
2:30
18:27
4:32
25:17
6:50
26:45
1:28
29:32
2:47
36:07
6:35
40:37
4:30
43:27
2:50
48:21
4:54
-
-
51:25
-
51:48
23
53:05
1:17
hylätty  Heikki Sulander
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English