Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008 FINAALIT

H20

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Leo Laakkonen
Valkeakosken Haka
35 (1)
1:03 (1)
28 (1)
1:59 (1)
56 (1)
2:14 (1)
15 (5)
2:45 (1)
31 (10)
3:28 (1)
43 (1)
4:02 (1)
34 (1)
4:46 (1)
44 (1)
5:18 (1)
32 (1)
5:31 (1)
13 (1)
7:23 (1)
1:52 (2)
7:50 (1)
27 (1)
8:41 (1)
51 (9)
9:22 (1)
41 (2)
9:45 (1)
23 (4)
10:08 (1)
23 (4)
10:06  Leo Laakkonen
2   Lauri Tammemäe
Hiisirasti
36 (8)
1:12 (27)
36 (35)
2:09 (11)
57 (2)
2:22 (10)
13 (1)
2:51 (5)
29 (2)
3:37 (4)
46 (5)
4:12 (4)
35 (4)
5:01 (5)
49 (14)
5:34 (5)
33 (2)
5:48 (5)
14 (8)
7:39 (2)
1:51 (1)
8:08 (2)
29 (6)
8:52 (2)
44 (1)
9:33 (2)
41 (2)
9:55 (2)
22 (2)
10:18 (2)
23 (4)
10:17  Lauri Tammemäe
3   Juri Kirjanov
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
37 (13)
1:06 (7)
29 (4)
2:04 (4)
58 (3)
2:19 (3)
15 (5)
2:51 (5)
32 (18)
3:37 (4)
46 (5)
4:15 (7)
38 (14)
5:04 (7)
49 (14)
5:37 (6)
33 (2)
5:50 (6)
13 (1)
7:45 (5)
1:55 (3)
8:15 (5)
30 (9)
8:59 (3)
44 (1)
9:39 (3)
40 (1)
10:00 (3)
21 (1)
10:24 (3)
24 (9)
10:24  Juri Kirjanov
4   Aaro Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
35 (1)
1:05 (4)
30 (6)
2:06 (7)
1:01 (11)
2:21 (7)
15 (5)
2:51 (5)
30 (6)
3:38 (7)
47 (10)
4:12 (4)
34 (1)
4:56 (4)
44 (1)
5:30 (4)
34 (4)
5:43 (4)
13 (1)
7:43 (4)
2:00 (6)
8:11 (4)
28 (4)
9:02 (5)
51 (9)
9:46 (5)
44 (9)
10:10 (5)
24 (6)
10:32 (4)
22 (2)
10:32  Aaro Asikainen
4   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
35 (1)
1:03 (1)
28 (1)
2:01 (2)
58 (3)
2:17 (2)
16 (12)
2:47 (2)
30 (6)
3:32 (3)
45 (3)
4:06 (3)
34 (1)
4:51 (2)
45 (4)
5:26 (2)
35 (5)
5:39 (2)
13 (1)
7:41 (3)
2:02 (8)
8:08 (2)
27 (1)
9:01 (4)
53 (19)
9:43 (4)
42 (4)
10:09 (4)
26 (22)
10:33 (5)
24 (9)
10:32  Vili Niemi
6   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
36 (8)
1:07 (9)
31 (12)
2:06 (7)
59 (5)
2:20 (5)
14 (4)
2:47 (2)
27 (1)
3:30 (2)
43 (1)
4:05 (2)
35 (4)
4:53 (3)
48 (7)
5:29 (3)
36 (8)
5:42 (3)
13 (1)
7:45 (5)
2:03 (10)
8:19 (6)
34 (27)
9:06 (6)
47 (4)
9:50 (6)
44 (9)
10:14 (6)
24 (6)
10:39 (6)
25 (17)
10:39  Olli-Markus Taivainen
7   Johannes Turunen
Lapin Veikot
38 (19)
1:10 (17)
32 (18)
2:11 (13)
1:01 (11)
2:30 (15)
19 (24)
3:01 (15)
31 (10)
3:47 (12)
46 (5)
4:27 (14)
40 (21)
5:15 (13)
48 (7)
5:51 (12)
36 (8)
6:04 (11)
13 (1)
8:06 (9)
2:02 (8)
8:33 (9)
27 (1)
9:23 (8)
50 (7)
10:05 (8)
42 (4)
10:28 (8)
23 (4)
10:52 (8)
24 (9)
10:50  Johannes Turunen
8   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
35 (1)
1:05 (4)
30 (6)
2:06 (7)
1:01 (11)
2:19 (3)
13 (1)
2:54 (9)
35 (30)
3:43 (9)
49 (24)
4:19 (9)
36 (7)
5:07 (9)
48 (7)
5:44 (8)
37 (11)
5:58 (8)
14 (8)
7:57 (7)
1:59 (5)
8:26 (7)
29 (6)
9:17 (7)
51 (9)
10:02 (7)
45 (14)
10:26 (7)
24 (6)
10:51 (7)
25 (17)
10:51  Tuomo Istolahti
9   Fredric Portin
IF Brahe
35 (1)
1:05 (4)
30 (6)
2:05 (5)
1:00 (8)
2:20 (5)
15 (5)
2:54 (9)
34 (27)
3:43 (9)
49 (24)
4:22 (10)
39 (18)
5:13 (11)
51 (24)
5:48 (10)
35 (5)
6:03 (9)
15 (18)
8:01 (8)
1:58 (4)
8:32 (8)
31 (14)
9:28 (9)
56 (24)
10:10 (9)
42 (4)
10:35 (9)
25 (11)
10:58 (9)
23 (4)
10:57  Fredric Portin
10   Eino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
36 (8)
1:07 (9)
31 (12)
2:07 (10)
1:00 (8)
2:44 (31)
37 (34)
3:13 (28)
29 (2)
3:58 (25)
45 (3)
4:34 (19)
36 (7)
5:23 (19)
49 (14)
6:01 (18)
38 (16)
6:14 (16)
13 (1)
8:18 (12)
2:04 (11)
8:48 (12)
30 (9)
9:38 (11)
50 (7)
10:22 (10)
44 (9)
10:47 (10)
25 (11)
11:12 (10)
25 (17)
11:11  Eino Kattilakoski
11   Rainer Kujala
Lynx
38 (19)
1:10 (17)
32 (18)
2:12 (16)
1:02 (15)
2:29 (13)
17 (18)
3:00 (12)
31 (10)
3:48 (14)
48 (20)
4:25 (12)
37 (10)
5:15 (13)
50 (21)
5:50 (11)
35 (5)
6:04 (11)
14 (8)
8:12 (10)
2:08 (16)
8:43 (10)
31 (14)
9:35 (10)
52 (14)
10:22 (10)
47 (19)
10:48 (11)
26 (22)
11:13 (11)
25 (17)
11:13  Rainer Kujala
12   Ivan Nikitin
Keravan Urheilijat
35 (1)
1:03 (1)
28 (1)
2:02 (3)
59 (5)
2:21 (7)
19 (24)
2:50 (4)
29 (2)
3:37 (4)
47 (10)
4:14 (6)
37 (10)
5:04 (7)
50 (21)
5:41 (7)
37 (11)
5:57 (7)
16 (27)
8:28 (20)
2:31 (33)
9:03 (20)
35 (30)
9:49 (17)
46 (3)
10:31 (14)
42 (4)
10:53 (13)
22 (2)
11:17 (12)
24 (9)
11:16  Ivan Nikitin
13   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
40 (28)
1:14 (31)
34 (29)
2:20 (28)
1:06 (25)
2:36 (23)
16 (12)
3:06 (19)
30 (6)
3:53 (17)
47 (10)
4:40 (26)
47 (35)
5:33 (28)
53 (30)
6:09 (24)
36 (8)
6:23 (23)
14 (8)
8:23 (15)
2:00 (6)
8:54 (16)
31 (14)
9:43 (12)
49 (6)
10:27 (12)
44 (9)
10:52 (12)
25 (11)
11:18 (13)
26 (26)
11:17  Sampo Rahko
14   Kalle Liukkonen
Delta
35 (1)
1:06 (7)
31 (12)
2:05 (5)
59 (5)
2:21 (7)
16 (12)
2:52 (8)
31 (10)
3:40 (8)
48 (20)
4:17 (8)
37 (10)
5:01 (5)
44 (1)
5:45 (9)
44 (30)
6:03 (9)
18 (34)
8:25 (16)
2:22 (28)
8:53 (15)
28 (4)
9:45 (14)
52 (14)
10:30 (13)
45 (14)
10:55 (14)
25 (11)
11:19 (14)
24 (9)
11:18  Kalle Liukkonen
14   Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti
40 (28)
1:13 (28)
33 (23)
2:17 (24)
1:04 (20)
2:34 (20)
17 (18)
3:05 (18)
31 (10)
3:51 (16)
46 (5)
4:32 (17)
41 (25)
5:20 (17)
48 (7)
6:01 (18)
41 (25)
6:17 (19)
16 (27)
8:25 (16)
2:08 (16)
8:55 (17)
30 (9)
9:46 (15)
51 (9)
10:31 (14)
45 (14)
10:56 (15)
25 (11)
11:21 (15)
25 (17)
11:18  Johannes Pohjala
16   Tuomas Metsälä
Lynx
37 (13)
1:10 (17)
33 (23)
2:11 (13)
1:01 (11)
2:29 (13)
18 (22)
3:00 (12)
31 (10)
3:53 (17)
53 (32)
4:29 (16)
36 (7)
5:15 (13)
46 (6)
5:55 (14)
40 (24)
6:09 (14)
14 (8)
8:13 (11)
2:04 (11)
8:44 (11)
31 (14)
9:46 (15)
1:02 (33)
10:33 (16)
47 (19)
11:00 (16)
27 (30)
11:21 (15)
21 (1)
11:21  Tuomas Metsälä
17   Niila Ahokas
Iitin Pyrintö
39 (26)
1:14 (31)
35 (33)
2:16 (21)
1:02 (15)
2:37 (25)
21 (27)
3:10 (24)
33 (23)
3:57 (22)
47 (10)
4:40 (26)
43 (32)
5:25 (21)
45 (4)
6:04 (20)
39 (19)
6:18 (20)
14 (8)
8:33 (22)
2:15 (21)
9:04 (22)
31 (14)
9:55 (20)
51 (9)
10:37 (19)
42 (4)
11:01 (17)
24 (6)
11:25 (17)
24 (9)
11:25  Niila Ahokas
17   Juho Westerlund
Koo-Vee
36 (8)
1:08 (13)
32 (18)
2:12 (16)
1:04 (20)
2:32 (16)
20 (26)
3:01 (15)
29 (2)
3:49 (15)
48 (20)
4:24 (11)
35 (4)
5:12 (10)
48 (7)
5:51 (12)
39 (19)
6:06 (13)
15 (18)
8:21 (14)
2:15 (21)
8:50 (13)
29 (6)
9:50 (18)
1:00 (30)
10:36 (18)
46 (17)
11:03 (18)
27 (30)
11:27 (18)
24 (9)
11:25  Juho Westerlund
19   Elmeri Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
40 (28)
1:14 (31)
34 (29)
2:25 (34)
1:11 (33)
2:41 (30)
16 (12)
3:13 (28)
32 (18)
3:59 (26)
46 (5)
4:39 (25)
40 (21)
5:30 (24)
51 (24)
6:07 (22)
37 (11)
6:21 (22)
14 (8)
8:25 (16)
2:04 (11)
9:01 (19)
36 (33)
9:53 (19)
52 (14)
10:39 (20)
46 (17)
11:04 (19)
25 (11)
11:29 (19)
25 (17)
11:28  Elmeri Juura
20   Daniel Forsell
OK Raseborg
38 (19)
1:11 (22)
33 (23)
2:14 (20)
1:03 (18)
2:35 (22)
21 (27)
3:07 (20)
32 (18)
3:54 (19)
47 (10)
4:33 (18)
39 (18)
5:22 (18)
49 (14)
6:00 (16)
38 (16)
6:14 (16)
14 (8)
8:20 (13)
2:06 (15)
8:50 (13)
30 (9)
9:44 (13)
54 (21)
10:33 (16)
49 (25)
11:04 (19)
31 (35)
11:29 (19)
25 (17)
11:29  Daniel Forsell
21   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
37 (13)
1:07 (9)
30 (6)
2:12 (16)
1:05 (24)
2:27 (12)
15 (5)
3:00 (12)
33 (23)
3:47 (12)
47 (10)
4:27 (14)
40 (21)
5:15 (13)
48 (7)
5:58 (15)
43 (28)
6:12 (15)
14 (8)
8:32 (21)
2:20 (26)
9:03 (20)
31 (14)
9:57 (21)
54 (21)
10:41 (21)
44 (9)
11:06 (21)
25 (11)
11:32 (21)
26 (26)
11:31  Ville-Petteri Saarela
22   Tommi Uusimäki
Pellon Ponsi
37 (13)
1:09 (14)
32 (18)
2:16 (21)
1:07 (26)
2:33 (17)
17 (18)
3:04 (17)
31 (10)
3:57 (22)
53 (32)
4:35 (22)
38 (14)
5:28 (23)
53 (30)
6:18 (29)
50 (35)
6:33 (28)
15 (18)
8:38 (24)
2:05 (14)
9:11 (23)
33 (26)
9:59 (23)
48 (5)
10:47 (23)
48 (23)
11:12 (23)
25 (11)
11:38 (22)
26 (26)
11:37  Tommi Uusimäki
23   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
40 (28)
1:11 (22)
31 (12)
2:20 (28)
1:09 (28)
2:36 (23)
16 (12)
3:09 (23)
33 (23)
3:56 (21)
47 (10)
4:34 (19)
38 (14)
5:23 (19)
49 (14)
6:00 (16)
37 (11)
6:15 (18)
15 (18)
8:26 (19)
2:11 (19)
8:58 (18)
32 (22)
9:58 (22)
1:00 (30)
10:45 (22)
47 (19)
11:11 (22)
26 (22)
11:40 (23)
29 (35)
11:39  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
24   Tommi Pajala
Lynx
38 (19)
1:11 (22)
33 (23)
2:13 (19)
1:02 (15)
2:39 (28)
26 (29)
3:12 (26)
33 (23)
3:59 (26)
47 (10)
4:36 (23)
37 (10)
5:32 (27)
56 (34)
6:17 (28)
45 (31)
6:32 (27)
15 (18)
8:46 (25)
2:14 (20)
9:17 (24)
31 (14)
10:15 (25)
58 (26)
11:04 (24)
49 (25)
11:29 (24)
25 (11)
11:52 (24)
23 (4)
11:51  Tommi Pajala
24   Antti Iivari
Rasti-Kurikka
38 (19)
1:09 (14)
31 (12)
2:20 (28)
1:11 (33)
2:38 (27)
18 (22)
3:10 (24)
32 (18)
3:59 (26)
49 (24)
4:37 (24)
38 (14)
5:30 (24)
53 (30)
6:12 (25)
42 (27)
6:27 (25)
15 (18)
8:46 (25)
2:19 (25)
9:21 (25)
35 (30)
10:13 (24)
52 (14)
11:04 (24)
51 (32)
11:30 (25)
26 (22)
11:52 (24)
22 (2)
11:51  Antti Iivari
26   Sami-Petteri Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
40 (28)
1:11 (22)
31 (12)
2:21 (32)
1:10 (31)
2:37 (25)
16 (12)
3:16 (31)
39 (35)
4:09 (32)
53 (32)
4:50 (31)
41 (25)
5:40 (31)
50 (21)
6:21 (31)
41 (25)
6:37 (30)
16 (27)
8:57 (29)
2:20 (26)
9:29 (28)
32 (22)
10:31 (29)
1:02 (33)
11:20 (29)
49 (25)
11:45 (29)
25 (11)
12:08 (26)
23 (4)
12:07  Sami-Petteri Juopperi
26   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
37 (13)
1:09 (14)
32 (18)
2:19 (27)
1:10 (31)
2:34 (20)
15 (5)
3:12 (26)
38 (34)
4:02 (29)
50 (29)
4:43 (29)
41 (25)
5:34 (29)
51 (24)
6:13 (26)
39 (19)
6:29 (26)
16 (27)
8:46 (25)
2:17 (24)
9:23 (27)
37 (34)
10:22 (26)
59 (28)
11:13 (26)
51 (32)
11:41 (26)
28 (32)
12:08 (26)
27 (31)
12:07  Ville Kokkila
28   Jukka Tani
Sippurasti
36 (8)
1:10 (17)
34 (29)
2:17 (24)
1:07 (26)
2:44 (31)
27 (30)
3:15 (30)
31 (10)
4:04 (31)
49 (24)
4:45 (30)
41 (25)
5:39 (30)
54 (33)
6:16 (27)
37 (11)
6:33 (28)
17 (33)
9:01 (30)
2:28 (32)
9:36 (29)
35 (30)
10:28 (27)
52 (14)
11:17 (28)
49 (25)
11:41 (26)
24 (6)
12:08 (26)
27 (31)
12:08  Jukka Tani
29   Antero Ranki
Turun Suunnistajat
41 (34)
1:14 (31)
33 (23)
2:18 (26)
1:04 (20)
2:33 (17)
15 (5)
3:08 (22)
35 (30)
3:55 (20)
47 (10)
4:34 (19)
39 (18)
5:25 (21)
51 (24)
6:04 (20)
39 (19)
6:19 (21)
15 (18)
8:34 (23)
2:15 (21)
9:22 (26)
48 (35)
10:29 (28)
1:07 (36)
11:16 (27)
47 (19)
11:42 (28)
26 (22)
12:10 (29)
28 (34)
12:09  Antero Ranki
30   Lauri Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
39 (26)
1:13 (28)
34 (29)
2:16 (21)
1:03 (18)
2:33 (17)
17 (18)
3:07 (20)
34 (27)
3:57 (22)
50 (29)
4:40 (26)
43 (32)
5:31 (26)
51 (24)
6:20 (30)
49 (33)
6:38 (31)
18 (34)
9:04 (31)
2:26 (30)
9:38 (30)
34 (27)
10:37 (30)
59 (28)
11:27 (30)
50 (29)
11:53 (30)
26 (22)
12:18 (30)
25 (17)
12:18  Lauri Mäkinen
31   Timo Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
38 (19)
1:13 (28)
35 (33)
2:22 (33)
1:09 (28)
2:55 (34)
33 (33)
3:25 (33)
30 (6)
4:14 (33)
49 (24)
4:55 (32)
41 (25)
5:44 (32)
49 (14)
6:22 (32)
38 (16)
6:38 (31)
16 (27)
9:10 (32)
2:32 (34)
9:41 (31)
31 (14)
10:42 (31)
1:01 (32)
11:35 (31)
53 (36)
12:03 (31)
28 (32)
12:34 (32)
31 (36)
12:33  Timo Huusari
31   Juha Huhtanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
38 (19)
1:11 (22)
33 (23)
2:20 (28)
1:09 (28)
2:52 (33)
32 (32)
3:26 (34)
34 (27)
4:16 (34)
50 (29)
4:56 (33)
40 (21)
5:52 (34)
56 (34)
6:41 (34)
49 (33)
6:56 (34)
15 (18)
9:21 (34)
2:25 (29)
9:51 (32)
30 (9)
10:49 (32)
58 (26)
11:39 (32)
50 (29)
12:07 (32)
28 (32)
12:33 (31)
26 (26)
12:33  Juha Huhtanen
33   Teemu Perälä
Lapuan Virkiä
40 (28)
1:10 (17)
30 (6)
2:10 (12)
1:00 (8)
2:40 (29)
30 (31)
3:16 (31)
36 (32)
4:03 (30)
47 (10)
4:58 (34)
55 (36)
5:47 (33)
49 (14)
6:30 (33)
43 (28)
6:44 (33)
14 (8)
9:19 (33)
2:35 (36)
9:51 (32)
32 (22)
10:54 (33)
1:03 (35)
11:46 (33)
52 (34)
12:18 (33)
32 (36)
12:44 (33)
26 (26)
12:43  Teemu Perälä
34   Mårten Bäckman
OK Orient
37 (13)
1:07 (9)
30 (6)
2:11 (13)
1:04 (20)
2:24 (11)
13 (1)
2:56 (11)
32 (18)
3:44 (11)
48 (20)
4:25 (12)
41 (25)
5:13 (11)
48 (7)
6:07 (22)
54 (36)
6:23 (23)
16 (27)
8:49 (28)
2:26 (30)
10:17 (34)
1:28 (36)
11:10 (34)
53 (19)
11:58 (34)
48 (23)
12:23 (34)
25 (11)
12:50 (34)
27 (31)
12:49  Mårten Bäckman
35   Sami Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:13 (36)
1:42 (36)
29 (4)
2:53 (36)
1:11 (33)
3:58 (36)
1:05 (36)
4:34 (35)
36 (32)
5:28 (35)
54 (35)
6:12 (35)
44 (34)
7:03 (35)
51 (24)
7:42 (35)
39 (19)
7:57 (35)
15 (18)
10:30 (35)
2:33 (35)
11:04 (35)
34 (27)
12:00 (35)
56 (24)
12:50 (35)
50 (29)
13:16 (35)
26 (22)
13:41 (35)
25 (17)
13:40  Sami Anttonen
36   Atte Seppänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
46 (35)
1:23 (35)
37 (36)
2:34 (35)
1:11 (33)
3:22 (35)
48 (35)
4:56 (36)
1:34 (36)
5:51 (36)
55 (36)
6:33 (36)
42 (31)
7:29 (36)
56 (34)
8:14 (36)
45 (31)
8:33 (36)
19 (36)
10:43 (36)
2:10 (18)
11:15 (36)
32 (22)
12:09 (36)
54 (21)
13:01 (36)
52 (34)
13:27 (36)
26 (22)
13:51 (36)
24 (9)
13:50  Atte Seppänen
   Samu Lehtola
Kangasala SK
35
1:03
28
2:02
59
2:16
14
2:45
29
3:31
46
4:06
35
4:55
49
5:38
43
-
-
7:20
-
7:47
27
8:35
48
9:17
42
9:40
23
10:01
21
hylätty  Samu Lehtola
   Mika Jokiranta
Sippurasti
37
1:07
30
-
-
2:36
-
3:10
34
4:01
51
4:39
38
5:37
58
6:17
40
6:32
15
8:43
2:11
9:18
35
10:18
1:00
11:19
1:01
11:43
24
12:05
22
hylätty  Mika Jokiranta
   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
37
1:09
32
2:19
1:10
2:36
17
3:07
31
3:56
49
4:34
38
5:26
52
6:08
42
6:25
17
8:37
2:12
-
-
9:32
-
10:17
45
10:42
25
11:07
25
hylätty  Juha Hyyryläinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English