XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
1:44 (2)
4:12 (2)
2:28 (1)
5:46 (1)
1:34 (1)
8:10 (1)
2:24 (1)
10:07 (1)
1:57 (3)
11:18 (1)
1:11 (1)
11:43 (1)
25 (6)
11:41  Vilma Annala
2   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:35 (1)
4:10 (1)
2:35 (2)
5:50 (2)
1:40 (2)
8:28 (2)
2:38 (4)
10:22 (2)
1:54 (1)
12:00 (2)
1:38 (5)
12:23 (2)
23 (2)
12:21  Liinu Nummela
3   Heidi Plit
Lynx
2:08 (9)
5:12 (4)
3:04 (4)
7:00 (3)
1:48 (3)
9:36 (3)
2:36 (3)
11:50 (3)
2:14 (8)
13:51 (3)
2:01 (15)
14:21 (3)
30 (24)
14:20  Heidi Plit
4   Essi Roininen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:49 (4)
5:56 (9)
4:07 (15)
7:44 (6)
1:48 (3)
10:26 (5)
2:42 (5)
12:21 (4)
1:55 (2)
14:17 (4)
1:56 (11)
14:46 (4)
29 (21)
14:44  Essi Roininen
5   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
1:47 (3)
4:31 (3)
2:44 (3)
7:22 (5)
2:51 (19)
9:52 (4)
2:30 (2)
12:36 (5)
2:44 (18)
14:31 (5)
1:55 (9)
14:57 (5)
26 (8)
14:54  Annika Pajula
6   Ella Karjalainen
Kangasala SK
2:15 (12)
5:25 (7)
3:10 (5)
7:52 (7)
2:27 (14)
10:54 (7)
3:02 (8)
13:03 (6)
2:09 (4)
14:36 (6)
1:33 (2)
15:04 (6)
28 (17)
15:04  Ella Karjalainen
7   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:01 (6)
5:18 (5)
3:17 (6)
7:12 (4)
1:54 (5)
10:50 (6)
3:38 (11)
13:03 (6)
2:13 (7)
15:11 (7)
2:08 (19)
15:37 (7)
26 (8)
15:36  Hanna-Mari Saalo
8   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (15)
6:17 (13)
3:55 (11)
8:19 (11)
2:02 (9)
11:58 (10)
3:39 (14)
14:07 (9)
2:09 (4)
16:14 (8)
2:07 (16)
16:42 (8)
28 (17)
16:40  Anni Haanpää
9   Eliisa Laine
Rasti-Lukko
2:11 (10)
5:44 (8)
3:33 (8)
7:58 (9)
2:14 (10)
11:30 (8)
3:32 (10)
14:05 (8)
2:35 (13)
16:24 (10)
2:19 (22)
16:47 (10)
23 (2)
16:46  Eliisa Laine
9   Janika Liitiäinen
OK Orient
2:04 (8)
6:07 (10)
4:03 (13)
8:03 (10)
1:56 (6)
12:00 (11)
3:57 (19)
14:25 (10)
2:25 (11)
16:20 (9)
1:55 (9)
16:46 (9)
26 (8)
16:46  Janika Liitiäinen
11   Nea Erkkilä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:02 (7)
5:22 (6)
3:20 (7)
7:53 (8)
2:31 (16)
11:40 (9)
3:47 (16)
14:28 (11)
2:48 (19)
16:35 (11)
2:07 (16)
16:59 (11)
24 (5)
16:58  Nea Erkkilä
12   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
2:22 (15)
6:12 (12)
3:50 (10)
8:30 (12)
2:18 (11)
12:22 (13)
3:52 (18)
15:02 (13)
2:40 (15)
16:35 (11)
1:33 (2)
17:02 (12)
27 (14)
17:00  Isabella Paganus
13   Freia Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:44 (20)
6:25 (14)
3:41 (9)
8:47 (14)
2:22 (12)
12:25 (14)
3:38 (11)
15:16 (15)
2:51 (22)
16:52 (14)
1:36 (4)
17:17 (13)
25 (6)
17:15  Freia Gustafsson
13   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:15 (12)
6:11 (11)
3:56 (12)
8:34 (13)
2:23 (13)
12:12 (12)
3:38 (11)
14:51 (12)
2:39 (14)
16:48 (13)
1:57 (13)
17:17 (13)
29 (21)
17:15  Iida Lähteenmäki
15   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:16 (14)
6:28 (15)
4:12 (16)
9:39 (16)
3:11 (22)
12:53 (15)
3:14 (9)
15:03 (14)
2:10 (6)
17:00 (15)
1:57 (13)
17:23 (15)
23 (2)
17:20  Saara Korhonen
16   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:29 (18)
7:17 (18)
4:48 (20)
9:17 (15)
2:00 (8)
13:39 (16)
4:22 (23)
15:53 (16)
2:14 (8)
17:47 (16)
1:54 (8)
18:14 (16)
27 (14)
18:14  Kiia Isokallio
17   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:49 (22)
7:06 (16)
4:17 (17)
9:57 (17)
2:51 (19)
13:48 (17)
3:51 (17)
16:28 (17)
2:40 (15)
19:08 (18)
2:40 (24)
19:39 (18)
31 (28)
19:37  Sara Tuomaala
18   Petra Kollanen
Lynx
2:58 (23)
7:55 (21)
4:57 (22)
10:47 (19)
2:52 (21)
15:35 (21)
4:48 (27)
18:09 (20)
2:34 (12)
20:20 (19)
2:11 (20)
20:47 (19)
27 (14)
20:45  Petra Kollanen
19   Tuulia Rastas
Turun Suunnistajat
2:40 (19)
7:14 (17)
4:34 (18)
10:29 (18)
3:15 (23)
15:10 (19)
4:41 (25)
17:58 (19)
2:48 (19)
20:57 (20)
2:59 (25)
21:25 (20)
28 (17)
21:24  Tuulia Rastas
20   Saana Mäntymäki
Kangasala SK
2:25 (17)
7:19 (19)
4:54 (21)
11:15 (23)
3:56 (27)
16:13 (23)
4:58 (29)
19:11 (21)
2:58 (23)
21:01 (21)
1:50 (6)
21:31 (21)
30 (24)
21:31  Saana Mäntymäki
21   Maija Lahdenkauppi
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:09 (24)
8:08 (23)
4:59 (23)
11:53 (24)
3:45 (25)
16:12 (22)
4:19 (22)
19:11 (21)
2:59 (24)
21:18 (23)
2:07 (16)
21:44 (22)
26 (8)
21:41  Maija Lahdenkauppi
22   Emma Kivilaakso
Lynx
4:00 (27)
8:40 (25)
4:40 (19)
11:09 (22)
2:29 (15)
15:13 (20)
4:04 (20)
17:37 (18)
2:24 (10)
21:17 (22)
3:40 (27)
21:47 (23)
30 (24)
21:44  Emma Kivilaakso
23   Antonia Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:04 (28)
9:13 (26)
5:09 (24)
12:48 (25)
3:35 (24)
17:05 (25)
4:17 (21)
20:20 (23)
3:15 (26)
22:42 (24)
2:22 (23)
23:12 (24)
30 (24)
23:10  Antonia Holmgren
24   Milla Järvinen
Kangasala SK
3:13 (25)
9:23 (27)
6:10 (28)
13:11 (26)
3:48 (26)
16:51 (24)
3:40 (15)
20:55 (24)
4:04 (27)
22:51 (25)
1:56 (11)
23:17 (25)
26 (8)
23:15  Milla Järvinen
25   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:57 (5)
14:35 (30)
12:38 (30)
16:33 (29)
1:58 (7)
19:27 (28)
2:54 (6)
22:07 (26)
2:40 (15)
23:57 (26)
1:50 (6)
24:19 (26)
22 (1)
24:17  Sofia Niinimäki
26   Laura Mörsky
Rastihaukat
2:48 (21)
8:06 (22)
5:18 (25)
10:53 (20)
2:47 (18)
19:09 (27)
8:16 (30)
23:14 (27)
4:05 (28)
25:29 (27)
2:15 (21)
26:10 (27)
41 (29)
26:07  Laura Mörsky
27   Anniina Aaltonen
MS Parma
4:13 (29)
9:53 (28)
5:40 (26)
13:50 (27)
3:57 (28)
18:45 (26)
4:55 (28)
21:55 (25)
3:10 (25)
25:38 (28)
3:43 (28)
26:26 (28)
48 (30)
26:25  Anniina Aaltonen
28   Nina Viitala
Rasti-Nokia
3:45 (26)
7:49 (20)
4:04 (14)
16:27 (28)
8:38 (30)
21:08 (29)
4:41 (25)
23:56 (28)
2:48 (19)
27:01 (29)
3:05 (26)
27:30 (29)
29 (21)
27:28  Nina Viitala
29   Janina Salo
OK Orient
2:11 (10)
8:13 (24)
6:02 (27)
10:54 (21)
2:41 (17)
13:55 (18)
3:01 (7)
-
-
19:02 (17)
-
19:30 (17)
28 (17)
29:29  Janina Salo
30   Siri Sandberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:53 (30)
12:03 (29)
6:10 (28)
17:32 (30)
5:29 (29)
21:54 (30)
4:22 (23)
-
-
34:57 (30)
-
35:23 (30)
26 (8)
45:22  Siri Sandberg
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English