XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D10RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,6 km
 
1.   Vilma Annala Kangasala SK    11:43:00   11:41  
2.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:32:00   12:21  
3.   Heidi Plit Lynx    11:41:00   14:20  
4.   Essi Roininen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:42:00   14:44  
5.   Annika Pajula Kangasala SK    11:48:00   14:54  
6.   Ella Karjalainen Kangasala SK    11:51:00   15:04  
7.   Hanna-Mari Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:46:00   15:36  
8.   Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    11:45:00   16:40  
9.   Eliisa Laine Rasti-Lukko    11:59:00   16:46  
9.   Janika Liitiäinen OK Orient    12:03:00   16:46  
11.   Nea Erkkilä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:31:00   16:58  
12.   Isabella Paganus Lynx    11:35:00   17:00  
13.   Freia Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:37:00   17:15  
13.   Iida Lähteenmäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:49:00   17:15  
15.   Saara Korhonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:04:00   17:20  
16.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    11:36:00   18:14  
17.   Sara Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:53:00   19:37  
18.   Petra Kollanen Lynx    12:02:00   20:45  
19.   Tuulia Rastas Turun Suunnistajat    11:58:00   21:24  
20.   Saana Mäntymäki Kangasala SK    11:30:00   21:31  
21.   Maija Lahdenkauppi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:40:00   21:41  
22.   Emma Kivilaakso Lynx    11:56:00   21:44  
23.   Antonia Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:39:00   23:10  
24.   Milla Järvinen Kangasala SK    12:00:00   23:15  
25.   Sofia Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    11:47:00   24:17  
26.   Laura Mörsky Rastihaukat    11:55:00   26:07  
27.   Anniina Aaltonen MS Parma    12:01:00   26:25  
28.   Nina Viitala Rasti-Nokia    11:52:00   27:28  
29.   Janina Salo OK Orient    11:44:00   29:29  
30.   Siri Sandberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:57:00   45:22  
   Eveliina Piippo Kangasala SK    11:33:00   ei läht.  
   Sanna Reichler Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:34:00   ei läht.  
   Essi Rantanen MS Parma    11:38:00   ei läht.  
   Jenny Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    11:50:00   ei läht.  
   Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö    11:54:00   ei läht.  
   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF    12:05:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English