XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D11

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:19 (7)
3:41 (6)
2:22 (6)
6:37 (1)
2:56 (1)
8:21 (1)
1:44 (14)
10:27 (2)
2:06 (8)
11:56 (1)
1:29 (10)
12:19 (1)
23 (6)
12:18  Roosa Metsola
2   Petra Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:13 (2)
3:34 (3)
2:21 (5)
7:07 (3)
3:33 (3)
8:34 (3)
1:27 (6)
10:25 (1)
1:51 (2)
11:57 (2)
1:32 (12)
12:21 (2)
24 (11)
12:21  Petra Heinjoki
3   Iiris Taubert
Koo-Vee
1:14 (3)
4:10 (9)
2:56 (10)
7:46 (5)
3:36 (4)
8:45 (4)
59 (1)
11:01 (4)
2:16 (10)
12:18 (3)
1:17 (3)
12:39 (3)
21 (2)
12:38  Iiris Taubert
4   Siiri Hämäläinen
Kangasala SK
1:25 (9)
3:40 (5)
2:15 (3)
7:01 (2)
3:21 (2)
8:27 (2)
1:26 (5)
10:59 (3)
2:32 (12)
12:34 (4)
1:35 (13)
12:55 (4)
21 (2)
12:54  Siiri Hämäläinen
5   Sanni Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:14 (3)
3:34 (3)
2:20 (4)
8:03 (6)
4:29 (8)
9:23 (6)
1:20 (4)
11:13 (5)
1:50 (1)
12:43 (5)
1:30 (11)
13:02 (5)
19 (1)
13:00  Sanni Alatalo
6   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
1:14 (3)
3:23 (1)
2:09 (1)
7:15 (4)
3:52 (5)
8:54 (5)
1:39 (12)
11:36 (6)
2:42 (14)
12:44 (6)
1:08 (1)
13:08 (6)
24 (11)
13:07  Noora Koskinen
7   Moona Lehtola
Kangasala SK
1:16 (6)
3:28 (2)
2:12 (2)
8:41 (8)
5:13 (14)
10:13 (7)
1:32 (10)
12:08 (7)
1:55 (3)
13:16 (7)
1:08 (1)
13:38 (7)
22 (5)
13:36  Moona Lehtola
8   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
1:29 (12)
4:21 (10)
2:52 (9)
8:28 (7)
4:07 (6)
10:27 (8)
1:59 (16)
12:31 (8)
2:04 (6)
13:56 (8)
1:25 (7)
14:19 (8)
23 (6)
14:19  Anni Valtonen
9   Johanna Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:31 (15)
5:02 (15)
3:31 (18)
9:24 (10)
4:22 (7)
10:41 (9)
1:17 (3)
12:39 (9)
1:58 (4)
14:06 (9)
1:27 (9)
14:36 (9)
30 (30)
14:35  Johanna Paasi
10   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:06 (1)
4:08 (7)
3:02 (12)
9:51 (12)
5:43 (15)
11:06 (10)
1:15 (2)
13:36 (10)
2:30 (11)
15:45 (10)
2:09 (22)
16:10 (10)
25 (15)
16:09  Riikka Haltia
11   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:37 (19)
4:26 (12)
2:49 (8)
9:17 (9)
4:51 (12)
11:49 (11)
2:32 (23)
14:35 (12)
2:46 (16)
15:59 (11)
1:24 (6)
16:20 (11)
21 (2)
16:19  Selja Kaartinen
12   Sera Remes
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:11 (27)
5:22 (19)
3:11 (14)
10:12 (13)
4:50 (11)
12:32 (13)
2:20 (22)
14:30 (11)
1:58 (4)
16:27 (12)
1:57 (18)
16:54 (12)
27 (24)
16:52  Sera Remes
13   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
1:53 (25)
5:13 (16)
3:20 (16)
9:50 (11)
4:37 (9)
12:05 (12)
2:15 (20)
14:47 (13)
2:42 (14)
17:29 (13)
2:42 (25)
17:57 (13)
28 (25)
17:55  Johanna Brink
14   Anri Pohjonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1:37 (19)
5:28 (22)
3:51 (22)
11:58 (19)
6:30 (20)
13:29 (15)
1:31 (8)
16:06 (14)
2:37 (13)
18:16 (14)
2:10 (23)
18:41 (14)
25 (15)
18:39  Anri Pohjonen
15   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1:23 (8)
4:08 (7)
2:45 (7)
11:48 (17)
7:40 (25)
13:52 (16)
2:04 (17)
17:07 (17)
3:15 (18)
18:30 (15)
1:23 (4)
18:56 (16)
26 (19)
18:53  Maiju Oksanen
16   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:35 (17)
4:55 (14)
3:20 (16)
10:50 (14)
5:55 (17)
13:06 (14)
2:16 (21)
16:29 (15)
3:23 (21)
18:30 (15)
2:01 (19)
18:55 (15)
25 (15)
18:54  Venla Kinnala
17   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:25 (9)
7:47 (27)
6:22 (29)
13:41 (24)
5:54 (16)
15:10 (23)
1:29 (7)
17:14 (18)
2:04 (6)
18:37 (17)
1:23 (4)
19:00 (17)
23 (6)
19:00  Anni Malinen
18   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
1:41 (22)
5:14 (17)
3:33 (19)
11:21 (15)
6:07 (19)
14:07 (18)
2:46 (28)
17:03 (16)
2:56 (17)
18:47 (18)
1:44 (15)
19:16 (18)
29 (28)
19:16  Anni Kivilaakso
19   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
1:30 (13)
7:49 (28)
6:19 (28)
12:31 (22)
4:42 (10)
14:37 (22)
2:06 (18)
17:56 (20)
3:19 (20)
19:34 (19)
1:38 (14)
20:00 (19)
26 (19)
19:58  Hilla Toivanen
20   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:25 (9)
4:23 (11)
2:58 (11)
11:49 (18)
7:26 (24)
14:34 (20)
2:45 (26)
18:31 (22)
3:57 (24)
19:57 (20)
1:26 (8)
20:21 (20)
24 (11)
20:20  Anna Kuronen
21   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:33 (16)
5:41 (23)
4:08 (23)
11:39 (16)
5:58 (18)
14:15 (19)
2:36 (24)
17:41 (19)
3:26 (22)
20:22 (21)
2:41 (24)
20:46 (21)
24 (11)
20:43  Hanne-Line Ekström
22   Pernilla Karlsson
Pargas IF
1:37 (19)
5:24 (20)
3:47 (21)
13:51 (25)
8:27 (28)
15:25 (24)
1:34 (11)
18:57 (23)
3:32 (23)
21:03 (22)
2:06 (21)
21:32 (22)
29 (28)
21:30  Pernilla Karlsson
23   Helmi Ylänen
Kangasala SK
1:41 (22)
5:18 (18)
3:37 (20)
12:08 (21)
6:50 (22)
14:01 (17)
1:53 (15)
17:59 (21)
3:58 (25)
21:58 (23)
3:59 (28)
22:24 (23)
26 (19)
22:22  Helmi Ylänen
24   Saara Siren
Rasti-Nokia
1:30 (13)
4:41 (13)
3:11 (14)
13:04 (23)
8:23 (27)
14:35 (21)
1:31 (8)
18:57 (23)
4:22 (26)
23:05 (24)
4:08 (29)
23:28 (24)
23 (6)
23:27  Saara Siren
25   Sonja Mattila
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:18 (29)
5:26 (21)
3:08 (13)
11:58 (19)
6:32 (21)
15:41 (25)
3:43 (29)
21:27 (25)
5:46 (27)
23:31 (25)
2:04 (20)
23:59 (25)
28 (25)
23:56  Sonja Mattila
26   Inka Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:12 (28)
8:16 (29)
6:04 (27)
17:12 (29)
8:56 (29)
18:53 (28)
1:41 (13)
22:09 (26)
3:16 (19)
26:02 (26)
3:53 (27)
26:27 (26)
25 (15)
26:27  Inka Salonen
27   Katariina Aaltonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:50 (24)
6:35 (24)
4:45 (26)
17:26 (30)
10:51 (30)
19:33 (29)
2:07 (19)
26:12 (28)
6:39 (28)
28:03 (27)
1:51 (17)
28:29 (27)
26 (19)
28:27  Katariina Aaltonen
28   Riina Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:36 (18)
9:34 (30)
7:58 (30)
14:28 (27)
4:54 (13)
17:12 (26)
2:44 (25)
27:47 (29)
10:35 (30)
29:31 (28)
1:44 (15)
29:59 (28)
28 (25)
29:57  Riina Lahtinen
29   Henriikka Härmä
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:05 (26)
6:40 (25)
4:35 (24)
13:52 (26)
7:12 (23)
21:33 (30)
7:41 (30)
23:48 (27)
2:15 (9)
30:45 (29)
6:57 (30)
31:08 (29)
23 (6)
31:06  Henriikka Härmä
30   Ida Huttunen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:19 (30)
6:56 (26)
4:37 (25)
15:09 (28)
8:13 (26)
17:54 (27)
2:45 (26)
27:53 (30)
9:59 (29)
31:18 (30)
3:25 (26)
31:44 (30)
26 (19)
31:43  Ida Huttunen
   Frida Krum
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:18
8:11
5:53
31:20
23:09
57:04
25:44
-
-
1:01:30
-
1:02:06
36
hylätty  Frida Krum
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English