XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (1)
2:56 (1)
1:31 (1)
5:00 (1)
2:04 (1)
8:50 (1)
3:50 (1)
10:40 (1)
1:50 (2)
12:30 (1)
1:50 (6)
12:54 (1)
24 (15)
12:53  Meikku Rinta-Jouppi
2   Mirabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:40 (6)
3:33 (6)
1:53 (10)
6:23 (8)
2:50 (14)
10:42 (2)
4:19 (3)
13:12 (3)
2:30 (17)
14:58 (2)
1:46 (2)
15:22 (2)
24 (15)
15:22  Mirabella Tolonen
3   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:52 (13)
3:45 (9)
1:53 (10)
6:04 (6)
2:19 (3)
11:05 (3)
5:01 (8)
13:00 (2)
1:55 (5)
15:29 (3)
2:29 (16)
15:54 (3)
25 (20)
15:53  Salla Saarijärvi
4   Mona Juppo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (2)
3:17 (3)
1:46 (5)
5:56 (4)
2:39 (11)
12:08 (9)
6:12 (18)
13:59 (7)
1:51 (3)
15:34 (4)
1:35 (1)
15:56 (4)
22 (5)
15:54  Mona Juppo
5   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00  Tiina Anttila
6   Hanna Kiri
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:42 (7)
3:44 (8)
2:02 (15)
7:21 (18)
3:37 (24)
11:51 (7)
4:30 (4)
13:58 (6)
2:07 (7)
15:48 (5)
1:50 (6)
16:09 (5)
21 (2)
16:09  Hanna Kiri
7   Pinja Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:35 (4)
3:22 (4)
1:47 (6)
5:51 (3)
2:29 (5)
12:11 (10)
6:20 (20)
14:05 (8)
1:54 (4)
15:52 (6)
1:47 (4)
16:19 (6)
27 (30)
16:18  Pinja Antikainen
8   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:38 (5)
3:43 (7)
2:05 (17)
6:29 (10)
2:46 (13)
11:33 (5)
5:04 (9)
14:10 (9)
2:37 (22)
16:24 (7)
2:14 (14)
16:46 (7)
22 (5)
16:44  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
9   Annabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:09 (21)
4:00 (14)
1:51 (8)
6:16 (7)
2:16 (2)
12:07 (8)
5:51 (15)
14:32 (11)
2:25 (14)
16:30 (8)
1:58 (10)
16:50 (8)
20 (1)
16:49  Annabella Tolonen
10   Emmi Santamäki
Kangasala SK
1:58 (18)
4:13 (19)
2:15 (22)
6:49 (13)
2:36 (10)
11:26 (4)
4:37 (5)
13:44 (4)
2:18 (12)
16:46 (9)
3:02 (24)
17:08 (9)
22 (5)
17:07  Emmi Santamäki
11   Schoultz Katja Von
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:30 (30)
4:17 (21)
1:47 (6)
7:09 (17)
2:52 (16)
12:45 (15)
5:36 (14)
15:18 (15)
2:33 (19)
17:07 (10)
1:49 (5)
17:32 (10)
25 (20)
17:30  Schoultz Katja Von
12   Sanna Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:15 (23)
4:12 (18)
1:57 (13)
6:47 (12)
2:35 (9)
12:19 (11)
5:32 (13)
14:52 (12)
2:33 (19)
17:27 (11)
2:35 (19)
17:49 (11)
22 (5)
17:47  Sanna Huhtinen
13   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
1:31 (2)
3:03 (2)
1:32 (2)
6:02 (5)
2:59 (18)
12:24 (12)
6:22 (21)
14:11 (10)
1:47 (1)
17:33 (12)
3:22 (27)
17:59 (12)
26 (26)
17:56  Emmi Jokela
14   Julianna Hänti
MS Parma
1:44 (9)
3:53 (12)
2:09 (18)
6:25 (9)
2:32 (7)
12:29 (13)
6:04 (17)
15:02 (14)
2:33 (19)
17:45 (13)
2:43 (20)
18:09 (13)
24 (15)
18:07  Julianna Hänti
15   Hilla Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:51 (11)
4:21 (22)
2:30 (24)
7:29 (19)
3:08 (20)
13:47 (17)
6:18 (19)
15:59 (17)
2:12 (9)
17:49 (14)
1:50 (6)
18:14 (14)
25 (20)
18:13  Hilla Antikainen
16   Vivian Toivanen
Koo-Vee
2:21 (25)
4:05 (16)
1:44 (4)
9:40 (26)
5:35 (35)
14:21 (19)
4:41 (7)
16:35 (19)
2:14 (10)
18:34 (15)
1:59 (11)
18:56 (15)
22 (5)
18:54  Vivian Toivanen
17   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (27)
5:31 (27)
3:07 (29)
8:12 (24)
2:41 (12)
13:23 (16)
5:11 (10)
15:50 (16)
2:27 (15)
18:45 (16)
2:55 (23)
19:07 (16)
22 (5)
19:04  Jutta Jussila
18   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59 (19)
4:42 (24)
2:43 (25)
10:12 (30)
5:30 (34)
14:21 (19)
4:09 (2)
16:21 (18)
2:00 (6)
18:50 (17)
2:29 (16)
19:13 (17)
23 (13)
19:10  Minttu Paunu
19   Katriina Jasu
Hiisirasti
1:54 (16)
4:06 (17)
2:12 (21)
7:01 (14)
2:55 (17)
11:40 (6)
4:39 (6)
13:48 (5)
2:08 (8)
18:59 (18)
5:11 (34)
19:21 (18)
22 (5)
19:20  Katriina Jasu
20   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
1:57 (17)
3:49 (10)
1:52 (9)
7:05 (16)
3:16 (21)
12:33 (14)
5:28 (12)
15:00 (13)
2:27 (15)
19:01 (19)
4:01 (31)
19:24 (19)
23 (13)
19:21  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
21   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
1:53 (14)
4:03 (15)
2:10 (19)
7:34 (22)
3:31 (23)
14:06 (18)
6:32 (22)
16:53 (20)
2:47 (23)
19:27 (20)
2:34 (18)
19:49 (20)
22 (5)
19:49  Marianne Pinola
22   Sanna Lilja
Kyrös-Rasti
2:33 (31)
4:27 (23)
1:54 (12)
7:32 (20)
3:05 (19)
14:59 (21)
7:27 (23)
17:47 (21)
2:48 (24)
19:58 (21)
2:11 (13)
20:23 (21)
25 (20)
20:23  Sanna Lilja
23   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
1:47 (10)
3:58 (13)
2:11 (20)
6:32 (11)
2:34 (8)
15:27 (23)
8:55 (27)
20:55 (26)
5:28 (34)
22:49 (22)
1:54 (9)
23:13 (22)
24 (15)
23:12  Niina Reponen
24   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:46 (32)
6:00 (32)
3:14 (31)
10:52 (31)
4:52 (30)
16:51 (25)
5:59 (16)
20:04 (24)
3:13 (26)
22:50 (23)
2:46 (21)
23:16 (23)
26 (26)
23:13  Venla Saarela
25   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
1:53 (14)
4:14 (20)
2:21 (23)
7:04 (15)
2:50 (14)
16:19 (24)
9:15 (28)
19:42 (22)
3:23 (27)
23:22 (24)
3:40 (29)
23:49 (24)
27 (30)
23:48  Netta Rajamäki
26   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:36 (36)
6:34 (33)
2:58 (27)
9:53 (27)
3:19 (22)
17:44 (27)
7:51 (25)
21:11 (27)
3:27 (28)
24:04 (25)
2:53 (22)
24:32 (25)
28 (33)
24:31  Henna Yliluikki
27   Anni-Elina Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:24 (27)
8:45 (35)
6:21 (35)
12:58 (33)
4:13 (28)
18:16 (28)
5:18 (11)
20:35 (25)
2:19 (13)
25:05 (26)
4:30 (33)
25:26 (26)
21 (2)
25:25  Anni-Elina Koskiaho
28   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:06 (20)
4:59 (25)
2:53 (26)
9:01 (25)
4:02 (26)
17:20 (26)
8:19 (26)
19:52 (23)
2:32 (18)
26:30 (27)
6:38 (35)
27:00 (27)
30 (34)
26:59  Inna Antikainen
29   Heini Mäkelä
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:18 (24)
5:50 (29)
3:32 (32)
9:56 (28)
4:06 (27)
20:27 (30)
10:31 (31)
24:06 (28)
3:39 (29)
27:38 (28)
3:32 (28)
28:02 (28)
24 (15)
28:01  Heini Mäkelä
30   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
2:12 (22)
5:55 (30)
3:43 (33)
10:08 (29)
4:13 (28)
20:26 (29)
10:18 (30)
25:40 (29)
5:14 (33)
28:56 (29)
3:16 (26)
29:22 (29)
26 (26)
29:20  Sanni Sarin
31   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
1:43 (8)
3:23 (5)
1:40 (3)
5:46 (2)
2:23 (4)
24:15 (32)
18:29 (35)
27:06 (30)
2:51 (25)
29:23 (30)
2:17 (15)
29:48 (30)
25 (20)
29:45  Nelli Rehn
32   Hanna Rainio
OK Orient
2:59 (34)
5:03 (26)
2:04 (16)
7:32 (20)
2:29 (5)
15:16 (22)
7:44 (24)
27:55 (31)
12:39 (36)
29:54 (31)
1:59 (11)
30:19 (31)
25 (20)
30:18  Hanna Rainio
33   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:51 (11)
3:52 (11)
2:01 (14)
7:40 (23)
3:48 (25)
25:56 (34)
18:16 (34)
28:10 (32)
2:14 (10)
29:56 (32)
1:46 (2)
30:23 (32)
27 (30)
30:22  Jemina Kokkinen
34   Aino Pullinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:57 (33)
5:56 (31)
2:59 (28)
11:04 (32)
5:08 (31)
21:17 (31)
10:13 (29)
28:32 (33)
7:15 (35)
33:01 (33)
4:29 (32)
33:22 (33)
21 (2)
33:22  Aino Pullinen
35   Laura Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
3:23 (35)
7:39 (34)
4:16 (34)
13:08 (34)
5:29 (33)
27:01 (35)
13:53 (33)
31:55 (35)
4:54 (32)
35:46 (34)
3:51 (30)
36:16 (34)
30 (34)
36:13  Laura Korpela
36   Juulia Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:23 (26)
5:33 (28)
3:10 (30)
14:30 (35)
8:57 (36)
25:01 (33)
10:31 (31)
29:04 (34)
4:03 (31)
36:01 (35)
6:57 (36)
36:31 (35)
30 (34)
36:30  Juulia Vehkalahti
37   Elina Sarin
Kangasala SK
2:26 (29)
21:27 (36)
19:01 (36)
26:39 (36)
5:12 (32)
51:56 (36)
25:17 (36)
55:44 (36)
3:48 (30)
58:53 (36)
3:09 (25)
59:19 (36)
26 (26)
59:16  Elina Sarin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English