XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D12

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,7 km
 
1.   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi Tampereen Pyrintö    12:01:00   12:53  
2.   Mirabella Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:07:00   15:22  
3.   Salla Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö    12:25:00   15:53  
4.   Mona Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:55:00   15:54  
5.   Tiina Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu    11:57:00   16:00  
6.   Hanna Kiri Vehkalahden Veikot    11:51:00   16:09  
7.   Pinja Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:35:00   16:18  
8.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:07:00   16:44  
9.   Annabella Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:19:00   16:49  
10.   Emmi Santamäki Kangasala SK    11:27:00   17:07  
11.   Schoultz Katja Von IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:05:00   17:30  
12.   Sanna Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat    11:43:00   17:47  
13.   Emmi Jokela Suunta-Sepot    11:59:00   17:56  
14.   Julianna Hänti MS Parma    11:31:00   18:07  
15.   Hilla Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:21:00   18:13  
16.   Vivian Toivanen Koo-Vee    11:17:00   18:54  
17.   Jutta Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö    11:25:00   19:04  
18.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö    11:33:00   19:10  
19.   Katriina Jasu Hiisirasti    12:15:00   19:20  
20.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti    11:37:00   19:21  
21.   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia    11:41:00   19:49  
22.   Sanna Lilja Kyrös-Rasti    11:21:00   20:23  
23.   Niina Reponen Paimion Rasti    11:29:00   23:12  
24.   Venla Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:49:00   23:13  
25.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK    11:15:00   23:48  
26.   Henna Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu    11:09:00   24:31  
27.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot    11:13:00   25:25  
28.   Inna Antikainen Turun Suunnistajat    12:03:00   26:59  
29.   Heini Mäkelä Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    11:45:00   28:01  
30.   Sanni Sarin Kangasala SK    12:13:00   29:20  
31.   Nelli Rehn Lynx    11:47:00   29:45  
32.   Hanna Rainio OK Orient    12:23:00   30:18  
33.   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:09:00   30:22  
34.   Aino Pullinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:23:00   33:22  
35.   Laura Korpela Loimaan Jankko    11:53:00   36:13  
36.   Juulia Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:17:00   36:30  
37.   Elina Sarin Kangasala SK    12:19:00   59:16  
   Tiina Tähtinen Rasti-Nokia    11:05:00   ei läht.  
   Ella Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    11:11:00   ei läht.  
   Jonna Järvinen Kangasala SK    11:39:00   ei läht.  
   Emma Nisula Kyrös-Rasti    12:11:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English