XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
1:44 (29)
5:05 (5)
3:21 (1)
6:01 (4)
56 (16)
8:02 (4)
2:01 (3)
11:15 (3)
3:13 (1)
14:08 (1)
2:53 (1)
14:56 (1)
48 (1)
16:09 (1)
1:13 (1)
17:15 (1)
1:06 (2)
17:38 (1)
23 (17)
17:35  Essi Hakala
2   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
1:22 (10)
4:47 (2)
3:25 (2)
5:33 (2)
46 (3)
7:36 (3)
2:03 (4)
11:07 (2)
3:31 (3)
14:19 (2)
3:12 (3)
15:13 (2)
54 (5)
16:37 (2)
1:24 (10)
17:48 (2)
1:11 (4)
18:13 (2)
25 (25)
18:10  Emilia Rantanen
3   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:18 (6)
4:50 (3)
3:32 (5)
5:38 (3)
48 (4)
7:25 (1)
1:47 (1)
10:54 (1)
3:29 (2)
15:05 (3)
4:11 (22)
15:57 (3)
52 (3)
17:14 (3)
1:17 (3)
18:46 (3)
1:32 (34)
19:07 (3)
21 (5)
19:07  Lilia Emaldynova
4   Noora Hirvonen
Kangasala SK
1:31 (21)
5:40 (14)
4:09 (15)
6:41 (12)
1:01 (20)
8:57 (8)
2:16 (8)
12:54 (4)
3:57 (6)
16:38 (4)
3:44 (14)
17:36 (4)
58 (13)
19:03 (4)
1:27 (15)
20:30 (4)
1:27 (26)
20:54 (4)
24 (20)
20:54  Noora Hirvonen
5   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35 (22)
5:40 (14)
4:05 (14)
6:35 (10)
55 (14)
8:54 (7)
2:19 (10)
13:38 (5)
4:44 (14)
17:01 (5)
3:23 (4)
18:09 (5)
1:08 (27)
19:43 (5)
1:34 (19)
21:01 (5)
1:18 (13)
21:24 (5)
23 (17)
21:23  Maria Kontoniemi
6   Henna Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:26 (11)
6:03 (23)
4:37 (25)
7:42 (22)
1:39 (33)
10:18 (17)
2:36 (19)
14:27 (10)
4:09 (8)
17:52 (7)
3:25 (5)
18:46 (7)
54 (5)
20:15 (6)
1:29 (16)
21:28 (6)
1:13 (6)
21:49 (6)
21 (5)
21:48  Henna Virkkala
7   Eeva Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
1:27 (14)
5:47 (18)
4:20 (19)
6:56 (19)
1:09 (25)
9:23 (13)
2:27 (15)
13:40 (6)
4:17 (11)
17:31 (6)
3:51 (15)
18:42 (6)
1:11 (30)
20:15 (6)
1:33 (18)
21:34 (7)
1:19 (14)
21:55 (7)
21 (5)
21:55  Eeva Linnainmaa
8   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:29 (17)
5:27 (8)
3:58 (8)
6:41 (12)
1:14 (29)
9:03 (9)
2:22 (12)
14:16 (7)
5:13 (18)
18:13 (9)
3:57 (19)
19:07 (9)
54 (5)
20:31 (8)
1:24 (10)
22:02 (8)
1:31 (31)
22:26 (8)
24 (20)
22:25  Laura Sinisalo
9   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (7)
5:30 (9)
4:11 (16)
6:33 (8)
1:03 (21)
9:03 (9)
2:30 (17)
14:34 (11)
5:31 (23)
18:00 (8)
3:26 (6)
19:06 (8)
1:06 (23)
20:51 (9)
1:45 (28)
22:19 (9)
1:28 (27)
22:44 (9)
25 (25)
22:42  Pihla Otsamo
10   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
1:58 (37)
5:56 (21)
3:58 (8)
6:49 (16)
53 (9)
9:13 (12)
2:24 (13)
14:16 (7)
5:03 (17)
18:25 (10)
4:09 (21)
19:22 (10)
57 (10)
21:03 (10)
1:41 (23)
22:27 (10)
1:24 (23)
22:52 (10)
25 (25)
22:51  Lilja Österman
11   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35 (22)
5:52 (19)
4:17 (18)
6:42 (14)
50 (7)
9:09 (11)
2:27 (15)
14:25 (9)
5:16 (19)
18:32 (11)
4:07 (20)
19:35 (11)
1:03 (20)
21:23 (11)
1:48 (32)
22:46 (11)
1:23 (20)
23:10 (11)
24 (20)
23:09  Eliisa Alatalo
12   Kati Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
1:29 (17)
5:41 (16)
4:12 (17)
6:37 (11)
56 (16)
9:49 (15)
3:12 (25)
15:31 (12)
5:42 (26)
19:05 (12)
3:34 (11)
20:02 (12)
57 (10)
21:45 (12)
1:43 (25)
23:00 (12)
1:15 (8)
23:22 (12)
22 (10)
23:21  Kati Aalto
13   Kaisa Kiri
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:16 (5)
4:44 (1)
3:28 (3)
5:22 (1)
38 (1)
7:27 (2)
2:05 (5)
16:15 (15)
8:48 (37)
19:44 (16)
3:29 (9)
20:45 (15)
1:01 (17)
21:59 (14)
1:14 (2)
23:03 (13)
1:04 (1)
23:22 (12)
19 (1)
23:22  Kaisa Kiri
14   Lotta Kulju
OK Orient
2:02 (40)
5:33 (11)
3:31 (4)
10:31 (36)
4:58 (39)
12:40 (29)
2:09 (6)
16:15 (15)
3:35 (4)
19:22 (13)
3:07 (2)
20:28 (13)
1:06 (23)
21:49 (13)
1:21 (7)
23:10 (14)
1:21 (17)
23:34 (14)
24 (20)
23:33  Lotta Kulju
15   Janita Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:26 (11)
5:55 (20)
4:29 (21)
6:48 (15)
53 (9)
10:40 (18)
3:52 (30)
15:40 (13)
5:00 (16)
19:31 (14)
3:51 (15)
20:39 (14)
1:08 (27)
22:19 (16)
1:40 (22)
23:30 (15)
1:11 (4)
23:55 (15)
25 (25)
23:54  Janita Ojala
16   Elli Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
1:21 (9)
5:18 (7)
3:57 (7)
6:11 (6)
53 (9)
10:41 (19)
4:30 (32)
16:08 (14)
5:27 (22)
19:37 (15)
3:29 (9)
20:55 (16)
1:18 (34)
22:17 (15)
1:22 (9)
23:37 (16)
1:20 (16)
23:59 (16)
22 (10)
23:58  Elli Nisula
17   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
1:06 (1)
8:46 (39)
7:40 (39)
9:40 (34)
54 (12)
12:04 (26)
2:24 (13)
16:17 (17)
4:13 (10)
20:10 (18)
3:53 (17)
21:06 (18)
56 (9)
22:32 (17)
1:26 (14)
23:48 (17)
1:16 (10)
24:15 (17)
27 (37)
24:15  Roosa Rantanen
18   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:15 (3)
5:02 (4)
3:47 (6)
6:12 (7)
1:10 (26)
8:33 (5)
2:21 (11)
16:31 (18)
7:58 (34)
20:26 (19)
3:55 (18)
21:25 (19)
59 (14)
22:42 (18)
1:17 (3)
24:01 (18)
1:19 (14)
24:22 (18)
21 (5)
24:20  Laura Neuvonen
19   Ellinor Holmberg
OK Orient
1:58 (37)
8:09 (36)
6:11 (35)
9:51 (35)
1:42 (35)
12:27 (27)
2:36 (19)
16:32 (19)
4:05 (7)
19:58 (17)
3:26 (6)
21:01 (17)
1:03 (20)
22:47 (19)
1:46 (30)
24:16 (19)
1:29 (28)
24:38 (19)
22 (10)
24:35  Ellinor Holmberg
20   Annika Sinkkonen
MS Parma
1:11 (2)
5:11 (6)
4:00 (10)
6:03 (5)
52 (8)
11:48 (25)
5:45 (37)
16:34 (20)
4:46 (15)
21:11 (21)
4:37 (29)
22:04 (21)
53 (4)
23:28 (20)
1:24 (10)
24:49 (20)
1:21 (17)
25:11 (20)
22 (10)
25:09  Annika Sinkkonen
21   Caisa Lindblom
OK Orient
1:43 (27)
5:45 (17)
4:02 (12)
6:51 (18)
1:06 (23)
9:24 (14)
2:33 (18)
18:12 (27)
8:48 (37)
21:47 (24)
3:35 (12)
22:46 (23)
59 (14)
24:06 (22)
1:20 (6)
25:22 (21)
1:16 (10)
25:49 (21)
27 (37)
25:47  Caisa Lindblom
22   Pauliina Jasu
Hiisirasti
2:12 (41)
8:37 (38)
6:25 (37)
9:32 (33)
55 (14)
12:27 (27)
2:55 (23)
16:37 (22)
4:10 (9)
20:51 (20)
4:14 (25)
21:58 (20)
1:07 (25)
23:55 (21)
1:57 (37)
25:26 (22)
1:31 (31)
25:55 (22)
29 (39)
25:53  Pauliina Jasu
23   Petra Huttunen
Koo-Vee
1:51 (34)
8:07 (34)
6:16 (36)
8:49 (28)
42 (2)
11:44 (24)
2:55 (23)
17:08 (24)
5:24 (21)
21:28 (23)
4:20 (27)
22:29 (22)
1:01 (17)
24:19 (23)
1:50 (33)
26:01 (24)
1:42 (41)
26:21 (23)
20 (2)
26:19  Petra Huttunen
23   Anna Kotkajuuri
Kangasala SK
1:37 (25)
6:13 (24)
4:36 (24)
8:15 (25)
2:02 (36)
10:11 (16)
1:56 (2)
18:00 (26)
7:49 (33)
22:13 (25)
4:13 (24)
23:20 (25)
1:07 (25)
24:41 (25)
1:21 (7)
25:56 (23)
1:15 (8)
26:21 (23)
25 (25)
26:19  Anna Kotkajuuri
25   Amanda Uusitalo
Koo-Vee
1:30 (19)
6:00 (22)
4:30 (22)
6:57 (20)
57 (18)
11:41 (22)
4:44 (33)
16:57 (23)
5:16 (19)
21:27 (22)
4:30 (28)
22:49 (24)
1:22 (36)
24:30 (24)
1:41 (23)
26:07 (25)
1:37 (38)
26:32 (25)
25 (25)
26:31  Amanda Uusitalo
26   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:20 (8)
9:37 (40)
8:17 (40)
10:31 (36)
54 (12)
12:48 (30)
2:17 (9)
16:36 (21)
3:48 (5)
22:32 (26)
5:56 (35)
23:26 (26)
54 (5)
25:04 (26)
1:38 (20)
26:33 (26)
1:29 (28)
26:53 (26)
20 (2)
26:52  Roosa Hämäläinen
27   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:28 (15)
10:32 (41)
9:04 (42)
11:21 (38)
49 (5)
14:05 (34)
2:44 (22)
18:25 (28)
4:20 (13)
22:36 (27)
4:11 (22)
23:33 (27)
57 (10)
25:16 (27)
1:43 (25)
26:39 (27)
1:23 (20)
27:01 (27)
22 (10)
26:59  Venla Heikkilä
28   Henna Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:28 (15)
7:23 (32)
5:55 (33)
8:12 (24)
49 (5)
14:45 (36)
6:33 (38)
19:03 (30)
4:18 (12)
22:45 (28)
3:42 (13)
24:00 (28)
1:15 (32)
25:32 (28)
1:32 (17)
26:48 (28)
1:16 (10)
27:10 (28)
22 (10)
27:10  Henna Jylhä
29   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:36 (24)
5:37 (12)
4:01 (11)
6:34 (9)
57 (18)
8:43 (6)
2:09 (6)
20:23 (32)
11:40 (41)
23:51 (30)
3:28 (8)
24:50 (30)
59 (14)
26:09 (29)
1:19 (5)
27:16 (29)
1:07 (3)
27:41 (29)
25 (25)
27:39  Tanja Moser
30   Joanna Lönn
OK Orient
1:15 (3)
5:37 (12)
4:22 (20)
6:49 (16)
1:12 (27)
11:39 (21)
4:50 (34)
17:57 (25)
6:18 (29)
22:58 (29)
5:01 (32)
24:11 (29)
1:13 (31)
26:13 (30)
2:02 (38)
27:46 (30)
1:33 (35)
28:07 (30)
21 (5)
28:04  Joanna Lönn
31   Ruut Kanko
Koo-Vee
1:30 (19)
5:32 (10)
4:02 (12)
7:10 (21)
1:38 (32)
14:12 (35)
7:02 (40)
20:05 (31)
5:53 (27)
25:04 (31)
4:59 (31)
26:09 (31)
1:05 (22)
27:47 (31)
1:38 (20)
29:18 (31)
1:31 (31)
29:43 (31)
25 (25)
29:41  Ruut Kanko
32   Minna Kivimäki
Rasti-Lukko
1:26 (11)
6:13 (24)
4:47 (26)
8:22 (26)
2:09 (37)
13:35 (33)
5:13 (35)
21:11 (33)
7:36 (32)
27:56 (33)
6:45 (38)
28:47 (32)
51 (2)
30:31 (32)
1:44 (27)
31:55 (32)
1:24 (23)
32:24 (32)
29 (39)
32:23  Minna Kivimäki
33   Hanni Tihilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:45 (30)
7:11 (29)
5:26 (30)
12:22 (41)
5:11 (40)
16:04 (38)
3:42 (28)
22:46 (37)
6:42 (31)
27:23 (32)
4:37 (29)
28:59 (33)
1:36 (40)
31:06 (33)
2:07 (40)
32:30 (33)
1:24 (23)
32:54 (33)
24 (20)
32:54  Hanni Tihilä
34   Helinä Salo
Lynx
1:43 (27)
10:35 (42)
8:52 (41)
11:57 (39)
1:22 (31)
15:29 (37)
3:32 (27)
22:03 (36)
6:34 (30)
28:29 (34)
6:26 (37)
29:46 (34)
1:17 (33)
31:48 (34)
2:02 (38)
33:29 (34)
1:41 (40)
33:55 (34)
26 (33)
33:55  Helinä Salo
35   Satu Syrjänen
Kyrös-Rasti
1:47 (31)
6:20 (26)
4:33 (23)
9:09 (31)
2:49 (38)
17:52 (40)
8:43 (41)
23:59 (39)
6:07 (28)
29:39 (37)
5:40 (34)
30:41 (35)
1:02 (19)
32:26 (35)
1:45 (28)
34:00 (35)
1:34 (36)
34:26 (35)
26 (33)
34:25  Satu Syrjänen
36   Agneta Boxström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:01 (39)
7:13 (30)
5:12 (28)
8:25 (27)
1:12 (27)
11:41 (22)
3:16 (26)
23:23 (38)
11:42 (42)
29:28 (36)
6:05 (36)
30:54 (36)
1:26 (39)
33:13 (36)
2:19 (42)
34:35 (36)
1:22 (19)
35:06 (36)
31 (42)
35:05  Agneta Boxström
37   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:40 (26)
7:00 (28)
5:20 (29)
8:06 (23)
1:06 (23)
10:48 (20)
2:42 (21)
21:22 (34)
10:34 (39)
30:27 (38)
9:05 (41)
31:37 (37)
1:10 (29)
33:24 (37)
1:47 (31)
34:47 (37)
1:23 (20)
35:13 (37)
26 (33)
35:11  Aino Väyrynen
38   Caroline Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:52 (35)
7:22 (31)
5:30 (32)
9:01 (29)
1:39 (33)
13:26 (32)
4:25 (31)
21:35 (35)
8:09 (35)
29:04 (35)
7:29 (39)
31:54 (38)
2:50 (42)
34:02 (38)
2:08 (41)
35:31 (38)
1:29 (28)
35:53 (38)
22 (10)
35:52  Caroline Holmgren
39   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
1:50 (33)
8:25 (37)
6:35 (38)
9:30 (32)
1:05 (22)
16:26 (39)
6:56 (39)
25:05 (40)
8:39 (36)
32:36 (39)
7:31 (40)
33:58 (39)
1:22 (36)
35:54 (39)
1:56 (36)
37:51 (39)
1:57 (42)
38:14 (39)
23 (17)
38:12  Reea Ruusuvuori
40   Ninni Takala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:49 (32)
7:52 (33)
6:03 (34)
9:06 (30)
1:14 (29)
12:52 (31)
3:46 (29)
18:28 (29)
5:36 (24)
34:36 (40)
16:08 (42)
36:37 (40)
2:01 (41)
38:30 (40)
1:53 (34)
40:06 (40)
1:36 (37)
40:35 (40)
29 (39)
40:35  Ninni Takala
41   Netta Hautamäki
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:54 (36)
6:54 (27)
5:00 (27)
12:14 (40)
5:20 (41)
27:59 (41)
15:45 (42)
33:35 (41)
5:36 (24)
38:38 (41)
5:03 (33)
40:02 (41)
1:24 (38)
41:56 (41)
1:54 (35)
43:33 (41)
1:37 (38)
43:59 (41)
26 (33)
43:58  Netta Hautamäki
42   Tilda Kouhia
Kangasala SK
2:39 (42)
8:07 (34)
5:28 (31)
24:18 (42)
16:11 (42)
29:54 (42)
5:36 (36)
41:26 (42)
11:32 (40)
45:40 (42)
4:14 (25)
47:00 (42)
1:20 (35)
48:25 (42)
1:25 (13)
49:38 (42)
1:13 (6)
49:58 (42)
20 (2)
49:57  Tilda Kouhia
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English