XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Henna Skog
Koo-Vee
1:12 (2)
4:30 (3)
3:18 (5)
6:05 (3)
1:35 (5)
8:54 (4)
2:49 (7)
10:23 (3)
1:29 (3)
13:52 (3)
3:29 (7)
16:05 (2)
2:13 (5)
19:24 (1)
3:19 (5)
21:02 (1)
1:38 (13)
21:22 (1)
20 (2)
21:20  Henna Skog
2   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:15 (5)
4:31 (4)
3:16 (4)
6:01 (2)
1:30 (2)
8:35 (1)
2:34 (4)
10:12 (2)
1:37 (5)
13:37 (2)
3:25 (5)
15:39 (1)
2:02 (1)
19:38 (3)
3:59 (18)
21:02 (1)
1:24 (1)
21:24 (2)
22 (7)
21:22  Ruska Saarela
3   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
1:14 (3)
4:22 (2)
3:08 (2)
6:12 (4)
1:50 (18)
9:25 (7)
3:13 (16)
10:54 (4)
1:29 (3)
14:22 (5)
3:28 (6)
16:24 (3)
2:02 (1)
19:35 (2)
3:11 (2)
22:03 (3)
2:28 (37)
22:22 (3)
19 (1)
22:20  Katri Lylynperä
4   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:22 (18)
5:08 (11)
3:46 (10)
6:43 (8)
1:35 (5)
9:54 (9)
3:11 (14)
11:47 (9)
1:53 (16)
15:07 (6)
3:20 (3)
17:33 (6)
2:26 (11)
20:50 (4)
3:17 (4)
22:23 (4)
1:33 (8)
22:50 (4)
27 (39)
22:50  Maaret Turunen
5   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:07 (1)
4:11 (1)
3:04 (1)
5:45 (1)
1:34 (4)
8:57 (5)
3:12 (15)
11:01 (5)
2:04 (18)
14:21 (4)
3:20 (3)
16:54 (4)
2:33 (14)
21:29 (5)
4:35 (25)
23:53 (5)
2:24 (35)
24:15 (5)
22 (7)
24:15  Marika Suominen
6   Ida Kujansuu
MS Parma
1:21 (15)
5:26 (16)
4:05 (17)
7:53 (25)
2:27 (38)
10:41 (17)
2:48 (6)
12:32 (12)
1:51 (13)
15:49 (8)
3:17 (1)
18:42 (9)
2:53 (26)
22:41 (8)
3:59 (18)
24:10 (6)
1:29 (4)
24:33 (6)
23 (14)
24:31  Ida Kujansuu
7   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:17 (7)
4:55 (8)
3:38 (8)
6:53 (10)
1:58 (25)
10:08 (12)
3:15 (18)
13:20 (21)
3:12 (35)
17:05 (18)
3:45 (10)
19:38 (15)
2:33 (14)
22:54 (9)
3:16 (3)
24:20 (7)
1:26 (2)
24:43 (7)
23 (14)
24:41  Anna Kerkkonen
8   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:19 (11)
5:24 (15)
4:05 (17)
7:06 (14)
1:42 (10)
9:56 (10)
2:50 (8)
11:40 (7)
1:44 (7)
16:40 (12)
5:00 (32)
19:13 (12)
2:33 (14)
22:36 (7)
3:23 (6)
24:23 (8)
1:47 (19)
24:44 (8)
21 (4)
24:42  Sanni Kymäläinen
9   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:27 (22)
5:06 (10)
3:39 (9)
6:44 (9)
1:38 (7)
10:10 (13)
3:26 (23)
11:52 (10)
1:42 (6)
15:59 (10)
4:07 (21)
18:37 (8)
2:38 (20)
22:59 (10)
4:22 (22)
24:27 (9)
1:28 (3)
24:49 (9)
22 (7)
24:48  Emma Laakkio
10   Jannina Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:17 (7)
4:43 (6)
3:26 (6)
6:13 (5)
1:30 (2)
8:46 (2)
2:33 (3)
10:11 (1)
1:25 (2)
13:28 (1)
3:17 (1)
17:23 (5)
3:55 (40)
23:05 (11)
5:42 (41)
24:38 (10)
1:33 (8)
25:02 (10)
24 (25)
25:01  Jannina Gustafsson
11   Aino-Maria Mänki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:14 (3)
5:00 (9)
3:46 (10)
6:56 (11)
1:56 (23)
9:23 (6)
2:27 (1)
11:42 (8)
2:19 (25)
15:44 (7)
4:02 (18)
18:16 (7)
2:32 (13)
22:35 (6)
4:19 (20)
24:41 (11)
2:06 (28)
25:04 (11)
23 (14)
25:02  Aino-Maria Mänki
12   Anna-Liisa Rajalampi
Kangasala SK
1:42 (36)
5:41 (24)
3:59 (14)
7:38 (22)
1:57 (24)
10:29 (15)
2:51 (9)
12:38 (13)
2:09 (21)
16:46 (14)
4:08 (22)
19:24 (14)
2:38 (20)
23:11 (12)
3:47 (12)
24:45 (12)
1:34 (10)
25:10 (12)
25 (31)
25:10  Anna-Liisa Rajalampi
13   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:17 (7)
5:22 (14)
4:05 (17)
7:30 (19)
2:08 (32)
11:16 (24)
3:46 (30)
13:04 (18)
1:48 (9)
17:24 (19)
4:20 (24)
19:55 (17)
2:31 (12)
23:41 (13)
3:46 (11)
25:22 (13)
1:41 (14)
25:46 (13)
24 (25)
25:45  Sirkku Minkkinen
14   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
1:21 (15)
5:12 (12)
3:51 (13)
7:00 (13)
1:48 (16)
9:52 (8)
2:52 (10)
13:09 (19)
3:17 (36)
17:42 (20)
4:33 (29)
20:18 (19)
2:36 (18)
24:14 (15)
3:56 (16)
26:14 (14)
2:00 (25)
26:35 (14)
21 (4)
26:33  Sara Karvonen
15   Iina Santamäki
Kangasala SK
1:39 (33)
5:52 (27)
4:13 (24)
7:39 (23)
1:47 (15)
11:05 (22)
3:26 (23)
12:55 (16)
1:50 (11)
16:28 (11)
3:33 (8)
19:15 (13)
2:47 (23)
24:43 (16)
5:28 (37)
26:20 (15)
1:37 (12)
26:46 (15)
26 (38)
26:43  Iina Santamäki
16   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:25 (21)
4:38 (5)
3:13 (3)
6:16 (6)
1:38 (7)
8:48 (3)
2:32 (2)
11:04 (6)
2:16 (23)
16:45 (13)
5:41 (37)
21:45 (24)
5:00 (44)
24:53 (17)
3:08 (1)
26:34 (16)
1:41 (14)
26:59 (16)
25 (31)
26:58  Jenna Laukkarinen
17   Ella Turunen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1:40 (34)
6:14 (33)
4:34 (30)
8:14 (30)
2:00 (26)
12:07 (32)
3:53 (34)
13:59 (27)
1:52 (15)
18:15 (23)
4:16 (23)
20:50 (21)
2:35 (17)
25:11 (21)
4:21 (21)
26:47 (17)
1:36 (11)
27:12 (17)
25 (31)
27:11  Ella Turunen
18   Laura Mänkärlä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:19 (11)
6:56 (35)
5:37 (41)
8:21 (33)
1:25 (1)
10:57 (20)
2:36 (5)
12:21 (11)
1:24 (1)
15:57 (9)
3:36 (9)
18:46 (10)
2:49 (24)
25:10 (20)
6:24 (44)
26:51 (18)
1:41 (14)
27:15 (18)
24 (25)
27:12  Laura Mänkärlä
19   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
1:31 (27)
5:30 (18)
3:59 (14)
7:30 (19)
2:00 (26)
11:18 (26)
3:48 (32)
13:55 (24)
2:37 (31)
17:59 (22)
4:04 (20)
21:03 (22)
3:04 (33)
24:54 (18)
3:51 (13)
26:54 (19)
2:00 (25)
27:17 (19)
23 (14)
27:16  Pinja Toivanen
20   Emilia Salonen
MS Parma
1:27 (22)
5:55 (29)
4:28 (29)
7:40 (24)
1:45 (12)
11:04 (21)
3:24 (22)
13:10 (20)
2:06 (19)
17:03 (17)
3:53 (14)
20:00 (18)
2:57 (30)
23:56 (14)
3:56 (16)
27:05 (20)
3:09 (43)
27:28 (20)
23 (14)
27:27  Emilia Salonen
21   Emma Lindroos
Pargas IF
1:35 (32)
5:35 (22)
4:00 (16)
7:26 (17)
1:51 (19)
10:41 (17)
3:15 (18)
12:48 (15)
2:07 (20)
16:50 (15)
4:02 (18)
19:12 (11)
2:22 (9)
25:04 (19)
5:52 (42)
27:22 (21)
2:18 (33)
27:44 (21)
22 (7)
27:42  Emma Lindroos
22   Alli Aarnio
MS Parma
1:30 (25)
5:16 (13)
3:46 (10)
6:59 (12)
1:43 (11)
10:04 (11)
3:05 (11)
13:00 (17)
2:56 (33)
16:50 (15)
3:50 (13)
19:47 (16)
2:57 (30)
25:16 (23)
5:29 (38)
27:28 (23)
2:12 (30)
27:49 (22)
21 (4)
27:46  Alli Aarnio
23   Sofia Penger
Pargas IF
1:18 (10)
4:44 (7)
3:26 (6)
6:30 (7)
1:46 (13)
12:00 (31)
5:30 (43)
13:49 (23)
1:49 (10)
19:18 (26)
5:29 (36)
21:39 (23)
2:21 (8)
25:13 (22)
3:34 (8)
27:27 (22)
2:14 (32)
27:50 (23)
23 (14)
27:48  Sofia Penger
24   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:32 (30)
5:54 (28)
4:22 (27)
8:12 (29)
2:18 (36)
11:21 (27)
3:09 (13)
13:56 (25)
2:35 (30)
17:45 (21)
3:49 (12)
20:39 (20)
2:54 (27)
25:49 (24)
5:10 (32)
28:00 (24)
2:11 (29)
28:24 (24)
24 (25)
28:22  Iida Nummela
25   Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:23 (19)
5:45 (25)
4:22 (27)
8:17 (32)
2:32 (42)
11:54 (30)
3:37 (26)
14:17 (28)
2:23 (26)
18:40 (24)
4:23 (25)
22:14 (25)
3:34 (36)
26:48 (25)
4:34 (24)
28:34 (25)
1:46 (18)
28:57 (25)
23 (14)
28:57  Krista Lahtinen
26   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
1:31 (27)
5:38 (23)
4:07 (20)
7:31 (21)
1:53 (20)
10:37 (16)
3:06 (12)
12:38 (13)
2:01 (17)
20:35 (30)
7:57 (41)
23:12 (27)
2:37 (19)
27:05 (26)
3:53 (14)
28:35 (26)
1:30 (6)
29:00 (26)
25 (31)
28:59  Essi Jalanto
27   Julia Järvinen
Kangasala SK
1:27 (22)
5:34 (21)
4:07 (20)
8:05 (28)
2:31 (41)
11:42 (29)
3:37 (26)
13:32 (22)
1:50 (11)
21:57 (36)
8:25 (42)
24:17 (31)
2:20 (7)
27:52 (28)
3:35 (9)
29:45 (27)
1:53 (21)
30:07 (27)
22 (7)
30:05  Julia Järvinen
28   Noora Salo
Paimion Rasti
2:30 (45)
7:55 (43)
5:25 (39)
10:08 (41)
2:13 (35)
13:22 (35)
3:14 (17)
15:49 (34)
2:27 (28)
19:37 (27)
3:48 (11)
22:33 (26)
2:56 (28)
27:44 (27)
5:11 (33)
29:56 (28)
2:12 (30)
30:18 (28)
22 (7)
30:18  Noora Salo
29   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
1:20 (14)
5:28 (17)
4:08 (22)
7:08 (15)
1:40 (9)
10:23 (14)
3:15 (18)
15:42 (32)
5:19 (44)
20:14 (28)
4:32 (27)
23:34 (29)
3:20 (35)
28:50 (31)
5:16 (36)
30:33 (29)
1:43 (17)
31:01 (29)
28 (43)
31:01  Emmi Haavisto
30   Laura Laakkonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:31 (27)
6:09 (31)
4:38 (32)
8:15 (31)
2:06 (29)
11:41 (28)
3:26 (23)
13:56 (25)
2:15 (22)
18:51 (25)
4:55 (31)
24:19 (32)
5:28 (46)
28:57 (32)
4:38 (26)
30:51 (30)
1:54 (22)
31:15 (30)
24 (25)
31:13  Laura Laakkonen
31   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:50 (38)
7:37 (40)
5:47 (43)
9:44 (37)
2:07 (30)
13:21 (34)
3:37 (26)
16:42 (37)
3:21 (37)
20:35 (30)
3:53 (14)
23:20 (28)
2:45 (22)
28:03 (29)
4:43 (27)
31:07 (31)
3:04 (41)
31:29 (31)
22 (7)
31:29  Elina Lammi
32   Eveliina Juuri
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:48 (37)
7:05 (36)
5:17 (36)
9:27 (36)
2:22 (37)
13:28 (36)
4:01 (37)
15:53 (35)
2:25 (27)
21:11 (33)
5:18 (35)
24:12 (30)
3:01 (32)
28:38 (30)
4:26 (23)
31:08 (32)
2:30 (38)
31:31 (32)
23 (14)
31:31  Eveliina Juuri
33   Janika Alajääski
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:23 (19)
5:57 (30)
4:34 (30)
8:26 (34)
2:29 (40)
15:43 (44)
7:17 (46)
18:41 (43)
2:58 (34)
22:40 (37)
3:59 (16)
24:43 (35)
2:03 (3)
29:47 (35)
5:04 (31)
31:16 (33)
1:29 (4)
31:36 (33)
20 (2)
31:35  Janika Alajääski
34   Riina Paija
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:44 (46)
7:37 (40)
4:53 (34)
9:44 (37)
2:07 (30)
13:38 (37)
3:54 (35)
15:29 (30)
1:51 (13)
24:09 (39)
8:40 (43)
26:18 (39)
2:09 (4)
29:45 (34)
3:27 (7)
31:33 (34)
1:48 (20)
31:58 (34)
25 (31)
31:57  Riina Paija
35   Katja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:30 (25)
9:11 (45)
7:41 (46)
11:05 (45)
1:54 (21)
14:51 (43)
3:46 (30)
18:40 (42)
3:49 (38)
23:12 (38)
4:32 (27)
26:08 (38)
2:56 (28)
30:01 (36)
3:53 (14)
31:57 (35)
1:56 (23)
32:21 (35)
24 (25)
32:20  Katja Heinjoki
36   Mirva Juntunen
MS Parma
1:57 (43)
7:15 (38)
5:18 (38)
10:22 (42)
3:07 (46)
14:47 (42)
4:25 (40)
17:40 (40)
2:53 (32)
21:41 (35)
4:01 (17)
24:32 (33)
2:51 (25)
29:43 (33)
5:11 (33)
32:04 (36)
2:21 (34)
32:32 (36)
28 (43)
32:30  Mirva Juntunen
37   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
1:41 (35)
6:52 (34)
5:11 (35)
9:02 (35)
2:10 (33)
13:16 (33)
4:14 (39)
15:47 (33)
2:31 (29)
21:01 (32)
5:14 (34)
24:38 (34)
3:37 (37)
30:18 (38)
5:40 (40)
32:48 (37)
2:30 (38)
33:15 (37)
27 (39)
33:13  Minttu Toivanen
38   Minni Halinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:19 (11)
5:30 (18)
4:11 (23)
7:19 (16)
1:49 (17)
10:56 (19)
3:37 (26)
17:06 (39)
6:10 (45)
24:24 (40)
7:18 (39)
26:46 (40)
2:22 (9)
31:48 (39)
5:02 (30)
33:18 (38)
1:30 (6)
33:41 (38)
23 (14)
33:39  Minni Halinen
39   Anne Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
1:56 (42)
8:40 (44)
6:44 (45)
10:45 (44)
2:05 (28)
14:42 (40)
3:57 (36)
16:59 (38)
2:17 (24)
21:35 (34)
4:36 (30)
25:25 (36)
3:50 (38)
30:08 (37)
4:43 (27)
33:52 (39)
3:44 (45)
34:17 (39)
25 (31)
34:15  Anne Ylikylä
40   Iina Niittynen
Koo-Vee
1:50 (38)
7:07 (37)
5:17 (36)
9:46 (39)
2:39 (45)
14:16 (38)
4:30 (41)
16:03 (36)
1:47 (8)
20:33 (29)
4:30 (26)
25:56 (37)
5:23 (45)
32:14 (40)
6:18 (43)
34:14 (40)
2:00 (25)
34:41 (40)
27 (39)
34:39  Iina Niittynen
41   Anni Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:16 (6)
5:32 (20)
4:16 (25)
7:26 (17)
1:54 (21)
11:15 (23)
3:49 (33)
15:10 (29)
3:55 (39)
26:07 (42)
10:57 (46)
29:17 (41)
3:10 (34)
34:16 (41)
4:59 (29)
36:14 (41)
1:58 (24)
36:37 (41)
23 (14)
36:36  Anni Väyrynen
42   Katri Erkkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:51 (40)
7:25 (39)
5:34 (40)
9:53 (40)
2:28 (39)
17:07 (45)
7:14 (45)
21:17 (44)
4:10 (41)
26:17 (43)
5:00 (32)
30:47 (43)
4:30 (43)
36:19 (42)
5:32 (39)
38:46 (42)
2:27 (36)
39:09 (42)
23 (14)
39:08  Katri Erkkilä
43   Panjai Krum
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:10 (44)
7:49 (42)
5:39 (42)
10:24 (43)
2:35 (43)
14:35 (39)
4:11 (38)
18:31 (41)
3:56 (40)
25:46 (41)
7:15 (38)
29:48 (42)
4:02 (42)
37:22 (43)
7:34 (45)
40:28 (43)
3:06 (42)
40:57 (43)
29 (45)
40:56  Panjai Krum
44   Laura Vieruaho
Kyrös-Rasti
1:21 (15)
6:09 (31)
4:48 (33)
7:55 (26)
1:46 (13)
11:16 (24)
3:21 (21)
15:37 (31)
4:21 (42)
28:54 (44)
13:17 (47)
32:54 (44)
4:00 (41)
38:09 (44)
5:15 (35)
42:25 (44)
4:16 (47)
42:52 (44)
27 (39)
42:50  Laura Vieruaho
45   Iiris Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:54 (41)
16:21 (47)
14:27 (47)
18:56 (47)
2:35 (43)
23:43 (46)
4:47 (42)
28:06 (45)
4:23 (43)
35:36 (45)
7:30 (40)
39:27 (45)
3:51 (39)
47:31 (45)
8:04 (47)
51:45 (45)
4:14 (46)
52:17 (45)
32 (46)
52:15  Iiris Marila
46   Outi Sippola
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
3:27 (47)
9:52 (46)
6:25 (44)
13:04 (46)
3:12 (47)
27:02 (47)
13:58 (47)
35:02 (46)
8:00 (46)
45:06 (46)
10:04 (45)
53:32 (46)
8:26 (47)
1:01:29 (46)
7:57 (46)
1:04:51 (46)
3:22 (44)
1:05:26 (46)
35 (47)
1:05:24  Outi Sippola
47   Paula Nummenpää
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:33 (31)
5:49 (26)
4:16 (25)
7:59 (27)
2:10 (33)
14:44 (41)
6:45 (44)
52:23 (47)
37:39 (47)
1:02:06 (47)
9:43 (44)
1:04:21 (47)
2:15 (6)
1:07:58 (47)
3:37 (10)
1:10:43 (47)
2:45 (40)
1:11:08 (47)
25 (31)
1:11:06  Paula Nummenpää
   Ida-Maria Sola
OK Orient
1:52
12:21
10:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:53
-
23:59
5:06
26:08
2:09
26:29
21
keskeytti  Ida-Maria Sola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English