XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:22 (1)
4:23 (1)
3:01 (6)
6:42 (1)
2:19 (3)
7:55 (1)
1:13 (2)
17:30 (1)
9:35 (1)
20:26 (1)
2:56 (1)
24:07 (1)
3:41 (1)
24:54 (1)
47 (2)
26:09 (1)
1:15 (11)
26:57 (1)
48 (5)
26:56  Emmi Mähönen
2   Salla Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:50 (10)
4:53 (6)
3:03 (7)
7:13 (2)
2:20 (4)
8:27 (2)
1:14 (3)
19:29 (2)
11:02 (8)
22:33 (2)
3:04 (2)
26:15 (2)
3:42 (2)
27:00 (2)
45 (1)
28:12 (2)
1:12 (7)
28:57 (2)
45 (3)
28:55  Salla Koskinen
3   Suvi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:01 (13)
4:50 (4)
2:49 (3)
7:36 (5)
2:46 (9)
8:54 (3)
1:18 (4)
19:43 (3)
10:49 (7)
23:22 (3)
3:39 (10)
27:30 (3)
4:08 (7)
28:50 (3)
1:20 (20)
30:00 (3)
1:10 (3)
30:49 (3)
49 (7)
30:47  Suvi Harju
4   Aino Ojanen
Kangasala SK
1:29 (2)
6:01 (14)
4:32 (18)
8:26 (11)
2:25 (5)
9:31 (4)
1:05 (1)
20:11 (4)
10:40 (6)
23:59 (4)
3:48 (13)
27:57 (4)
3:58 (5)
28:56 (4)
59 (8)
30:01 (4)
1:05 (1)
30:52 (4)
51 (11)
30:51  Aino Ojanen
5   Annika Kottonen
Lynx
2:02 (14)
4:47 (3)
2:45 (1)
8:39 (12)
3:52 (21)
11:03 (10)
2:24 (14)
20:43 (5)
9:40 (2)
24:16 (5)
3:33 (9)
28:44 (5)
4:28 (12)
29:38 (5)
54 (6)
30:49 (5)
1:11 (5)
31:36 (5)
47 (4)
31:34  Annika Kottonen
6   Noora Sorri
Rastihaukat
1:44 (6)
4:32 (2)
2:48 (2)
8:24 (9)
3:52 (21)
9:56 (5)
1:32 (9)
21:12 (6)
11:16 (9)
24:30 (6)
3:18 (4)
28:54 (6)
4:24 (11)
29:54 (6)
1:00 (9)
31:19 (6)
1:25 (14)
32:02 (6)
43 (2)
32:01  Noora Sorri
7   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:03 (15)
5:01 (7)
2:58 (4)
7:30 (3)
2:29 (7)
12:38 (14)
5:08 (24)
22:18 (8)
9:40 (2)
25:40 (8)
3:22 (5)
29:32 (8)
3:52 (3)
30:21 (7)
49 (3)
31:28 (7)
1:07 (2)
32:09 (7)
41 (1)
32:07  Sanni Kivelä
8   Ilona Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:34 (3)
4:51 (5)
3:17 (9)
7:34 (4)
2:43 (8)
10:43 (6)
3:09 (15)
21:19 (7)
10:36 (5)
24:49 (7)
3:30 (7)
28:59 (7)
4:10 (9)
30:33 (8)
1:34 (23)
31:44 (8)
1:11 (5)
32:42 (8)
58 (23)
32:40  Ilona Lehtinen
9   Aino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:50 (10)
6:58 (17)
5:08 (20)
9:14 (14)
2:16 (1)
10:44 (9)
1:30 (6)
24:18 (13)
13:34 (18)
27:22 (9)
3:04 (2)
31:23 (9)
4:01 (6)
32:31 (9)
1:08 (16)
33:44 (9)
1:13 (10)
34:39 (9)
55 (19)
34:37  Aino Kattilakoski
10   Tuija Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:40 (4)
5:02 (8)
3:22 (10)
7:49 (6)
2:47 (10)
11:32 (11)
3:43 (18)
24:49 (15)
13:17 (15)
28:32 (13)
3:43 (11)
33:06 (11)
4:34 (14)
33:55 (11)
49 (3)
35:05 (10)
1:10 (3)
35:57 (10)
52 (12)
35:55  Tuija Kuusela
11   Heidi Mattila
Rasti-Lukko
1:45 (7)
5:07 (9)
3:22 (10)
8:20 (8)
3:13 (13)
10:43 (6)
2:23 (13)
23:28 (10)
12:45 (13)
27:45 (11)
4:17 (16)
32:43 (10)
4:58 (16)
33:41 (10)
58 (7)
35:26 (11)
1:45 (24)
36:27 (11)
1:01 (24)
36:26  Heidi Mattila
12   Vera Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
1:47 (8)
5:24 (10)
3:37 (12)
8:25 (10)
3:01 (12)
10:43 (6)
2:18 (12)
23:20 (9)
12:37 (12)
27:32 (10)
4:12 (14)
33:13 (12)
5:41 (22)
34:16 (12)
1:03 (13)
35:51 (12)
1:35 (22)
36:44 (12)
53 (16)
36:43  Vera Österman
13   Emilia Teini
Rasti-Lukko
2:42 (19)
5:52 (13)
3:10 (8)
8:17 (7)
2:25 (5)
11:40 (13)
3:23 (17)
24:04 (12)
12:24 (11)
28:56 (14)
4:52 (22)
33:26 (13)
4:30 (13)
34:26 (13)
1:00 (9)
35:56 (13)
1:30 (18)
36:48 (14)
52 (12)
36:46  Emilia Teini
13   Sini Leppäalho
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:32 (17)
10:19 (22)
7:47 (26)
12:35 (20)
2:16 (1)
14:06 (18)
1:31 (7)
24:03 (11)
9:57 (4)
28:15 (12)
4:12 (14)
33:38 (14)
5:23 (18)
34:42 (14)
1:04 (14)
35:57 (14)
1:15 (11)
36:46 (13)
49 (7)
36:46  Sini Leppäalho
15   Jenna Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:49 (9)
6:11 (15)
4:22 (16)
9:38 (15)
3:27 (17)
11:34 (12)
1:56 (10)
25:05 (16)
13:31 (17)
29:35 (16)
4:30 (17)
34:31 (15)
4:56 (15)
35:39 (15)
1:08 (16)
37:04 (15)
1:25 (14)
38:01 (15)
57 (22)
38:01  Jenna Ojala
16   Salla Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (18)
6:54 (16)
4:20 (15)
10:11 (17)
3:17 (15)
13:28 (16)
3:17 (16)
27:37 (17)
14:09 (19)
31:01 (17)
3:24 (6)
35:09 (17)
4:08 (7)
36:00 (17)
51 (5)
37:12 (16)
1:12 (7)
38:04 (16)
52 (12)
38:03  Salla Vahvelainen
17   Riikka Ajalin
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:55 (12)
5:50 (12)
3:55 (13)
10:03 (16)
4:13 (23)
13:49 (17)
3:46 (19)
28:25 (18)
14:36 (20)
31:56 (18)
3:31 (8)
35:52 (18)
3:56 (4)
36:52 (18)
1:00 (9)
38:04 (18)
1:12 (7)
38:54 (17)
50 (9)
38:53  Riikka Ajalin
18   Anniina Sinkkonen
MS Parma
1:42 (5)
5:40 (11)
3:58 (14)
8:54 (13)
3:14 (14)
13:06 (15)
4:12 (22)
24:38 (14)
11:32 (10)
29:26 (15)
4:48 (21)
34:51 (16)
5:25 (19)
35:56 (16)
1:05 (15)
38:01 (17)
2:05 (26)
39:02 (18)
1:01 (24)
39:00  Anniina Sinkkonen
19   Alisa Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:44 (20)
7:15 (18)
4:31 (17)
11:01 (18)
3:46 (20)
14:59 (19)
3:58 (21)
29:53 (20)
14:54 (21)
34:47 (20)
4:54 (23)
39:07 (19)
4:20 (10)
40:18 (19)
1:11 (19)
41:36 (19)
1:18 (13)
42:28 (19)
52 (12)
42:28  Alisa Raitanen
20   Karoliina Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:47 (27)
10:46 (23)
2:59 (5)
14:30 (22)
3:44 (19)
16:01 (21)
1:31 (7)
29:30 (19)
13:29 (16)
34:10 (19)
4:40 (19)
39:08 (20)
4:58 (16)
40:55 (20)
1:47 (24)
42:21 (20)
1:26 (16)
43:11 (20)
50 (9)
43:09  Karoliina Kärkkäinen
21   Liisa Lahti
Kangasala SK
4:34 (24)
18:26 (27)
13:52 (27)
21:21 (27)
2:55 (11)
22:49 (26)
1:28 (5)
35:57 (21)
13:08 (14)
39:42 (21)
3:45 (12)
45:30 (21)
5:48 (23)
46:30 (21)
1:00 (9)
47:56 (21)
1:26 (16)
48:51 (21)
55 (19)
48:49  Liisa Lahti
22   Annika Lundell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:05 (16)
7:31 (19)
5:26 (21)
11:07 (19)
3:36 (18)
17:11 (22)
6:04 (25)
38:35 (23)
21:24 (24)
43:09 (23)
4:34 (18)
48:39 (22)
5:30 (20)
51:01 (23)
2:22 (26)
52:31 (22)
1:30 (18)
53:26 (22)
55 (19)
53:23  Annika Lundell
23   Kaisa Polvi
Koo-Vee
3:03 (21)
9:07 (20)
6:04 (23)
13:22 (21)
4:15 (24)
15:38 (20)
2:16 (11)
36:59 (22)
21:21 (23)
42:54 (22)
5:55 (25)
49:27 (23)
6:33 (24)
50:35 (22)
1:08 (16)
53:18 (23)
2:43 (27)
54:22 (23)
1:04 (27)
54:21  Kaisa Polvi
24   Melinda Ahlfors
Keravan Urheilijat
7:08 (26)
11:51 (25)
4:43 (19)
15:12 (23)
3:21 (16)
21:51 (25)
6:39 (26)
40:08 (24)
18:17 (22)
44:54 (24)
4:46 (20)
53:05 (24)
8:11 (27)
55:38 (24)
2:33 (27)
57:08 (24)
1:30 (18)
57:56 (24)
48 (5)
57:56  Melinda Ahlfors
25   Terhi Jauhiainen
Rastihaukat
6:06 (25)
11:45 (24)
5:39 (22)
16:21 (25)
4:36 (26)
21:11 (24)
4:50 (23)
46:40 (25)
25:29 (25)
52:00 (25)
5:20 (24)
57:39 (25)
5:39 (21)
59:43 (25)
2:04 (25)
1:01:14 (25)
1:31 (21)
1:02:16 (25)
1:02 (26)
1:02:15  Terhi Jauhiainen
26   Ronja Witick
Rastihaukat
3:34 (22)
10:06 (21)
6:32 (24)
15:21 (24)
5:15 (27)
19:12 (23)
3:51 (20)
57:10 (26)
37:58 (27)
1:03:38 (26)
6:28 (26)
1:10:24 (26)
6:46 (26)
1:11:53 (26)
1:29 (22)
1:13:47 (26)
1:54 (25)
1:14:41 (26)
54 (18)
1:14:39  Ronja Witick
27   Veera Virolainen
Rastihaukat
4:29 (23)
12:11 (26)
7:42 (25)
16:39 (26)
4:28 (25)
27:14 (27)
10:35 (27)
1:05:07 (27)
37:53 (26)
1:11:47 (27)
6:40 (27)
1:18:28 (27)
6:41 (25)
1:19:55 (27)
1:27 (21)
1:21:38 (27)
1:43 (23)
1:22:31 (27)
53 (16)
1:22:29  Veera Virolainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English