XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:27 (4)
3:26 (2)
1:59 (1)
10:44 (3)
7:18 (5)
12:28 (2)
1:44 (7)
14:39 (2)
2:11 (1)
17:28 (2)
2:49 (9)
19:58 (1)
2:30 (1)
29:46 (1)
9:48 (5)
33:39 (1)
3:53 (1)
35:29 (2)
1:50 (24)
36:51 (2)
1:22 (15)
37:34 (2)
43 (3)
37:31  Johanna Hulkkonen
1   Tuulia Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
1:13 (1)
3:24 (1)
2:11 (3)
10:22 (2)
6:58 (2)
12:28 (2)
2:06 (14)
14:59 (4)
2:31 (3)
17:30 (4)
2:31 (1)
20:11 (2)
2:41 (2)
30:11 (2)
10:00 (7)
34:30 (2)
4:19 (4)
35:28 (1)
58 (9)
36:50 (1)
1:22 (15)
37:33 (1)
43 (3)
37:31  Tuulia Viberg
3   Essi Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:18 (2)
3:38 (4)
2:20 (9)
10:03 (1)
6:25 (1)
11:39 (1)
1:36 (4)
14:17 (1)
2:38 (7)
17:00 (1)
2:43 (7)
22:25 (4)
5:25 (27)
30:37 (3)
8:12 (1)
35:14 (3)
4:37 (10)
37:24 (4)
2:10 (26)
38:22 (3)
58 (2)
39:08 (4)
46 (7)
39:06  Essi Hietaoja
3   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:42 (10)
3:43 (6)
2:01 (2)
11:15 (4)
7:32 (6)
12:29 (4)
1:14 (1)
14:51 (3)
2:22 (2)
17:28 (2)
2:37 (3)
21:22 (3)
3:54 (17)
32:26 (5)
11:04 (15)
36:34 (4)
4:08 (2)
37:15 (3)
41 (2)
38:25 (4)
1:10 (6)
39:07 (3)
42 (1)
39:06  Sanna Minkkinen
5   Natalia Kanko
Koo-Vee
1:23 (3)
3:35 (3)
2:12 (6)
13:27 (9)
9:52 (18)
15:15 (10)
1:48 (8)
17:50 (8)
2:35 (5)
20:28 (7)
2:38 (4)
23:29 (7)
3:01 (6)
32:30 (6)
9:01 (2)
37:04 (5)
4:34 (9)
37:55 (5)
51 (6)
38:50 (5)
55 (1)
39:35 (5)
45 (5)
39:33  Natalia Kanko
6   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:58 (15)
4:19 (9)
2:21 (10)
11:25 (5)
7:06 (3)
13:32 (5)
2:07 (16)
17:05 (6)
3:33 (16)
19:43 (6)
2:38 (4)
23:03 (6)
3:20 (10)
32:22 (4)
9:19 (4)
37:13 (6)
4:51 (13)
39:18 (8)
2:05 (25)
40:24 (8)
1:06 (4)
41:06 (6)
42 (1)
41:04  Niina Hulkkonen
7   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
1:35 (9)
3:46 (7)
2:11 (3)
14:48 (19)
11:02 (23)
16:41 (18)
1:53 (10)
19:15 (13)
2:34 (4)
21:46 (11)
2:31 (1)
24:32 (9)
2:46 (3)
33:40 (8)
9:08 (3)
38:12 (8)
4:32 (7)
38:55 (7)
43 (3)
40:21 (7)
1:26 (19)
41:08 (7)
47 (9)
41:05  Anna Laitinen
8   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:05 (19)
4:29 (12)
2:24 (11)
11:41 (6)
7:12 (4)
13:47 (6)
2:06 (14)
16:24 (5)
2:37 (6)
19:35 (5)
3:11 (18)
23:01 (5)
3:26 (11)
33:27 (7)
10:26 (9)
37:54 (7)
4:27 (6)
38:50 (6)
56 (8)
40:15 (6)
1:25 (18)
41:10 (8)
55 (17)
41:10  Milla Saarimäki
9   Silja Annila
Rasti-Lukko
2:34 (26)
4:47 (16)
2:13 (7)
12:19 (7)
7:32 (6)
13:59 (7)
1:40 (6)
17:56 (9)
3:57 (19)
20:34 (8)
2:38 (4)
23:50 (8)
3:16 (8)
33:49 (9)
9:59 (6)
38:59 (9)
5:10 (19)
40:31 (9)
1:32 (18)
41:52 (9)
1:21 (14)
42:37 (9)
45 (5)
42:35  Silja Annila
10   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:52 (13)
4:21 (11)
2:29 (12)
13:44 (14)
9:23 (15)
15:14 (9)
1:30 (2)
17:56 (9)
2:42 (8)
21:01 (9)
3:05 (16)
24:38 (10)
3:37 (12)
34:52 (10)
10:14 (8)
40:07 (10)
5:15 (21)
41:49 (10)
1:42 (20)
42:50 (10)
1:01 (3)
43:39 (10)
49 (12)
43:38  Laura Janhunen
11   Sanna Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
2:22 (21)
5:51 (24)
3:29 (24)
13:34 (11)
7:43 (8)
15:29 (11)
1:55 (11)
18:57 (12)
3:28 (15)
21:46 (11)
2:49 (9)
25:49 (13)
4:03 (19)
36:17 (11)
10:28 (11)
41:13 (11)
4:56 (14)
42:07 (11)
54 (7)
43:22 (11)
1:15 (7)
44:11 (11)
49 (12)
44:09  Sanna Ylikylä
12   Liisa Parviainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:34 (8)
4:17 (8)
2:43 (16)
13:34 (11)
9:17 (13)
16:02 (15)
2:28 (20)
19:48 (16)
3:46 (18)
23:00 (16)
3:12 (19)
26:38 (16)
3:38 (14)
38:00 (14)
11:22 (16)
42:37 (13)
4:37 (10)
43:44 (12)
1:07 (11)
44:51 (12)
1:07 (5)
45:37 (12)
46 (7)
45:35  Liisa Parviainen
13   Iiris Saarenpää
Kangasala SK
2:03 (18)
5:18 (21)
3:15 (22)
13:54 (16)
8:36 (10)
15:46 (13)
1:52 (9)
18:35 (11)
2:49 (10)
21:49 (13)
3:14 (20)
24:43 (11)
2:54 (5)
37:14 (12)
12:31 (22)
41:46 (12)
4:32 (7)
43:57 (13)
2:11 (27)
45:16 (13)
1:19 (12)
46:04 (13)
48 (11)
46:03  Iiris Saarenpää
14   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
1:46 (11)
4:33 (13)
2:47 (17)
13:27 (9)
8:54 (12)
15:01 (8)
1:34 (3)
17:48 (7)
2:47 (9)
21:16 (10)
3:28 (22)
25:20 (12)
4:04 (20)
37:18 (13)
11:58 (17)
43:20 (14)
6:02 (24)
44:31 (14)
1:11 (12)
46:02 (14)
1:31 (25)
46:57 (14)
55 (17)
46:56  Suvi Ylikylä
15   Pinja Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:14 (20)
4:49 (17)
2:35 (14)
14:48 (19)
9:59 (20)
16:43 (19)
1:55 (11)
19:45 (15)
3:02 (12)
23:14 (17)
3:29 (23)
27:34 (17)
4:20 (22)
38:30 (16)
10:56 (14)
43:39 (15)
5:09 (18)
44:54 (15)
1:15 (14)
46:13 (15)
1:19 (12)
47:12 (15)
59 (29)
47:12  Pinja Kurppa
16   Emmi Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
2:02 (17)
4:20 (10)
2:18 (8)
13:51 (15)
9:31 (16)
16:02 (15)
2:11 (18)
23:15 (24)
7:13 (30)
26:55 (23)
3:40 (24)
29:43 (23)
2:48 (4)
40:10 (18)
10:27 (10)
44:22 (17)
4:12 (3)
45:02 (16)
40 (1)
46:29 (16)
1:27 (20)
47:24 (16)
55 (17)
47:23  Emmi Nisula
17   Elina Erkkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:51 (12)
4:43 (15)
2:52 (18)
13:26 (8)
8:43 (11)
15:33 (12)
2:07 (16)
19:52 (17)
4:19 (23)
22:48 (15)
2:56 (11)
26:06 (15)
3:18 (9)
39:15 (17)
13:09 (23)
44:11 (16)
4:56 (14)
45:25 (17)
1:14 (13)
46:54 (17)
1:29 (22)
47:51 (17)
57 (23)
47:51  Elina Erkkilä
18   Vilma Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:33 (7)
6:00 (26)
4:27 (28)
14:15 (17)
8:15 (9)
17:21 (20)
3:06 (25)
21:43 (19)
4:22 (24)
24:44 (19)
3:01 (14)
28:49 (20)
4:05 (21)
41:00 (21)
12:11 (19)
45:45 (21)
4:45 (12)
46:33 (18)
48 (4)
47:49 (18)
1:16 (8)
48:36 (18)
47 (9)
48:35  Vilma Kotro
19   Henrika Wiksten
OK Orient
2:01 (16)
5:06 (19)
3:05 (19)
15:02 (21)
9:56 (19)
18:36 (23)
3:34 (28)
21:51 (20)
3:15 (14)
24:48 (20)
2:57 (12)
29:30 (22)
4:42 (26)
40:24 (19)
10:54 (13)
45:31 (19)
5:07 (17)
47:12 (19)
1:41 (19)
48:36 (19)
1:24 (17)
49:28 (19)
52 (14)
49:27  Henrika Wiksten
20   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (23)
5:02 (18)
2:37 (15)
15:50 (23)
10:48 (22)
18:21 (22)
2:31 (22)
21:55 (21)
3:34 (17)
24:58 (21)
3:03 (15)
28:39 (19)
3:41 (15)
40:58 (20)
12:19 (20)
45:59 (22)
5:01 (16)
47:28 (20)
1:29 (16)
48:46 (20)
1:18 (10)
49:41 (20)
55 (17)
49:39  Katja Lahtinen
21   Laura Leppänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:59 (27)
5:29 (22)
2:30 (13)
14:47 (18)
9:18 (14)
16:26 (17)
1:39 (5)
19:31 (14)
3:05 (13)
22:19 (14)
2:48 (8)
25:56 (14)
3:37 (12)
38:04 (15)
12:08 (18)
44:34 (18)
6:30 (25)
47:28 (20)
2:54 (30)
48:55 (21)
1:27 (20)
49:53 (21)
58 (26)
49:51  Laura Leppänen
22   Sonja Liukkonen
DELTA
1:31 (6)
4:38 (14)
3:07 (20)
16:31 (24)
11:53 (24)
19:43 (24)
3:12 (26)
22:39 (22)
2:56 (11)
25:48 (22)
3:09 (17)
28:51 (21)
3:03 (7)
41:19 (22)
12:28 (21)
45:44 (20)
4:25 (5)
47:57 (22)
2:13 (28)
49:14 (22)
1:17 (9)
50:09 (22)
55 (17)
50:07  Sonja Liukkonen
23   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (5)
3:40 (5)
2:11 (3)
13:42 (13)
10:02 (21)
15:54 (14)
2:12 (19)
20:18 (18)
4:24 (25)
23:39 (18)
3:21 (21)
28:14 (18)
4:35 (24)
43:31 (24)
15:17 (25)
48:53 (24)
5:22 (22)
49:52 (24)
59 (10)
51:10 (23)
1:18 (10)
52:02 (23)
52 (14)
52:00  Kristiina Lampinen
24   Essi Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
1:53 (14)
5:11 (20)
3:18 (23)
18:43 (25)
13:32 (25)
20:46 (25)
2:03 (13)
24:54 (25)
4:08 (20)
27:54 (25)
3:00 (13)
31:44 (25)
3:50 (16)
42:21 (23)
10:37 (12)
48:02 (23)
5:41 (23)
49:44 (23)
1:42 (20)
51:32 (24)
1:48 (29)
52:29 (24)
57 (23)
52:28  Essi Gustafsson
25   Jennifer Holmberg
OK Orient
2:32 (25)
5:46 (23)
3:14 (21)
15:36 (22)
9:50 (17)
18:05 (21)
2:29 (21)
22:59 (23)
4:54 (27)
27:02 (24)
4:03 (26)
30:59 (24)
3:57 (18)
45:07 (25)
14:08 (24)
50:20 (25)
5:13 (20)
51:08 (25)
48 (4)
52:38 (25)
1:30 (23)
53:34 (25)
56 (22)
53:33  Jennifer Holmberg
26   Cecilia Äijälä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:26 (30)
10:27 (29)
4:01 (26)
24:37 (29)
14:10 (27)
27:24 (27)
2:47 (24)
31:37 (26)
4:13 (21)
37:33 (26)
5:56 (30)
41:54 (26)
4:21 (23)
58:39 (26)
16:45 (26)
1:10:48 (26)
12:09 (31)
1:12:07 (26)
1:19 (15)
1:13:40 (26)
1:33 (27)
1:14:38 (26)
58 (26)
1:14:37  Cecilia Äijälä
27   Johanna Äijälä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:15 (29)
10:05 (28)
5:50 (30)
24:07 (28)
14:02 (26)
28:00 (28)
3:53 (29)
33:56 (29)
5:56 (29)
41:33 (29)
7:37 (31)
47:06 (28)
5:33 (28)
1:06:33 (28)
19:27 (28)
1:13:33 (27)
7:00 (26)
1:15:48 (27)
2:15 (29)
1:17:19 (27)
1:31 (25)
1:18:22 (27)
1:03 (30)
1:18:20  Johanna Äijälä
28   Liisi Pietilä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:24 (22)
6:42 (27)
4:18 (27)
22:19 (26)
15:37 (29)
28:18 (29)
5:59 (31)
33:04 (28)
4:46 (26)
38:21 (28)
5:17 (28)
44:03 (27)
5:42 (29)
1:06:07 (27)
22:04 (30)
1:16:17 (28)
10:10 (30)
1:17:59 (28)
1:42 (20)
1:19:29 (28)
1:30 (23)
1:20:23 (28)
54 (16)
1:20:20  Liisi Pietilä
29   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
2:29 (24)
5:59 (25)
3:30 (25)
23:42 (27)
17:43 (30)
27:10 (26)
3:28 (27)
32:38 (27)
5:28 (28)
37:36 (27)
4:58 (27)
48:17 (29)
10:41 (31)
1:07:53 (29)
19:36 (29)
1:17:01 (29)
9:08 (29)
1:18:32 (29)
1:31 (17)
1:20:29 (29)
1:57 (30)
1:21:27 (29)
58 (26)
1:21:25  Laura Jakobsson
30   Katariina Karikytö
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:20 (31)
12:36 (30)
5:16 (29)
36:46 (31)
24:10 (31)
39:30 (31)
2:44 (23)
43:43 (30)
4:13 (21)
49:22 (31)
5:39 (29)
53:59 (30)
4:37 (25)
1:10:44 (30)
16:45 (26)
1:19:16 (30)
8:32 (27)
1:24:10 (30)
4:54 (31)
1:25:43 (30)
1:33 (27)
1:26:40 (30)
57 (23)
1:26:39  Katariina Karikytö
31   Jessica Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:58 (28)
18:07 (31)
14:09 (31)
32:30 (30)
14:23 (28)
36:38 (30)
4:08 (30)
44:39 (31)
8:01 (31)
48:30 (30)
3:51 (25)
54:19 (31)
5:49 (30)
1:17:30 (31)
23:11 (31)
1:26:33 (31)
9:03 (28)
1:28:18 (31)
1:45 (23)
1:30:20 (31)
2:02 (31)
1:31:24 (31)
1:04 (31)
1:31:23  Jessica Gustafsson
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English