XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,0 km
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Tuulia Viberg Turun Suunnistajat    12:44:00   17:24 (4)  37:31  
1.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:48:00   17:22 (2)  37:31  
3.   Essi Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:06:00   16:54 (1)  39:06  
3.   Sanna Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:40:00   17:23 (3)  39:06  
5.   Natalia Kanko Koo-Vee    12:58:00   20:22 (7)  39:33  
6.   Niina Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:04:00   19:37 (6)  41:04  
7.   Anna Laitinen Rasti-Lukko    12:36:00   21:40 (11)  41:05  
8.   Milla Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:12:00   19:31 (5)  41:10  
9.   Silja Annila Rasti-Lukko    12:08:00   20:28 (8)  42:35  
10.   Laura Janhunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:54:00   20:55 (9)  43:38  
11.   Sanna Ylikylä Rastikarhut    12:02:00   21:40 (11)  44:09  
12.   Liisa Parviainen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:10:00   22:54 (16)  45:35  
13.   Iiris Saarenpää Kangasala SK    12:20:00   21:44 (13)  46:03  
14.   Suvi Ylikylä Rastikarhut    12:28:00   21:11 (10)  46:56  
15.   Pinja Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:26:00   23:09 (17)  47:12  
16.   Emmi Nisula Kyrös-Rasti    12:30:00   26:50 (23)  47:23  
17.   Elina Erkkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:32:00   22:44 (15)  47:51  
18.   Vilma Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat    13:00:00   24:38 (19)  48:35  
19.   Henrika Wiksten OK Orient    12:24:00   24:43 (20)  49:27  
20.   Katja Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:46:00   24:52 (21)  49:39  
21.   Laura Leppänen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:38:00   22:13 (14)  49:51  
22.   Sonja Liukkonen DELTA    12:16:00   25:42 (22)  50:07  
23.   Kristiina Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:14:00   23:33 (18)  52:00  
24.   Essi Gustafsson Rasti-Perniö    12:50:00   27:47 (25)  52:28  
25.   Jennifer Holmberg OK Orient    12:56:00   26:56 (24)  53:33  
26.   Cecilia Äijälä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:34:00   37:28 (26)  1:14:37  
27.   Johanna Äijälä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:18:00   41:27 (29)  1:18:20  
28.   Liisi Pietilä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:02:00   38:15 (28)  1:20:20  
29.   Laura Jakobsson Espoon Suunta    12:42:00   37:30 (27)  1:21:25  
30.   Katariina Karikytö Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:22:00   49:17 (31)  1:26:39  
31.   Jessica Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:52:00   48:24 (30)  1:31:23  
   Raisa Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:04:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English