XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
1:22 (1)
8:56 (1)
7:34 (1)
13:33 (1)
4:37 (1)
15:55 (1)
2:22 (1)
24:36 (1)
8:41 (1)
32:28 (1)
7:52 (1)
34:46 (1)
2:18 (1)
35:44 (1)
58 (6)
36:50 (1)
1:06 (1)
37:34 (1)
44 (1)
37:31  Niina Papinsaari
2   Charlotta Linnaila
OK Orient
1:50 (6)
10:35 (5)
8:45 (6)
15:59 (3)
5:24 (2)
19:38 (3)
3:39 (6)
29:43 (2)
10:05 (3)
37:47 (2)
8:04 (2)
40:13 (2)
2:26 (3)
41:01 (2)
48 (2)
42:19 (2)
1:18 (5)
43:09 (2)
50 (5)
43:06  Charlotta Linnaila
3   Henna Reponen
Paimion Rasti
1:36 (3)
9:56 (2)
8:20 (2)
15:29 (2)
5:33 (3)
18:24 (2)
2:55 (2)
29:49 (3)
11:25 (7)
39:25 (3)
9:36 (6)
42:11 (3)
2:46 (8)
43:06 (3)
55 (5)
44:28 (3)
1:22 (6)
45:18 (3)
50 (5)
45:17  Henna Reponen
4   Fanny Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:21 (9)
10:57 (6)
8:36 (3)
17:10 (4)
6:13 (5)
21:14 (4)
4:04 (8)
31:21 (4)
10:07 (5)
40:12 (4)
8:51 (5)
42:35 (4)
2:23 (2)
43:37 (4)
1:02 (7)
44:59 (4)
1:22 (6)
45:44 (4)
45 (2)
45:42  Fanny Kurppa
5   Katariina Kannus
Kangasala SK
3:02 (12)
13:24 (8)
10:22 (8)
19:23 (7)
5:59 (4)
22:37 (7)
3:14 (5)
32:32 (5)
9:55 (2)
41:13 (5)
8:41 (4)
43:39 (5)
2:26 (3)
44:46 (5)
1:07 (9)
45:58 (5)
1:12 (2)
46:49 (5)
51 (8)
46:46  Katariina Kannus
6   Anna Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:30 (2)
10:08 (3)
8:38 (4)
19:16 (6)
9:08 (8)
22:21 (6)
3:05 (3)
33:42 (6)
11:21 (6)
43:48 (6)
10:06 (7)
46:17 (6)
2:29 (5)
47:07 (6)
50 (3)
48:31 (6)
1:24 (9)
49:20 (6)
49 (4)
49:19  Anna Sinisalo
7   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:44 (5)
10:23 (4)
8:39 (5)
21:32 (8)
11:09 (9)
25:21 (8)
3:49 (7)
35:27 (7)
10:06 (4)
43:58 (7)
8:31 (3)
46:39 (7)
2:41 (7)
47:32 (7)
53 (4)
48:46 (7)
1:14 (4)
49:37 (7)
51 (8)
49:35  Milla Mattila
8   Noora Palm
Kangasala SK
1:41 (4)
11:04 (7)
9:23 (7)
18:26 (5)
7:22 (7)
21:39 (5)
3:13 (4)
36:48 (8)
15:09 (9)
47:12 (8)
10:24 (8)
49:49 (8)
2:37 (6)
50:29 (8)
40 (1)
51:42 (8)
1:13 (3)
52:44 (8)
1:02 (12)
52:43  Noora Palm
9   Tarja Krum
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:04 (7)
14:42 (10)
12:38 (10)
21:32 (8)
6:50 (6)
26:49 (9)
5:17 (12)
43:25 (9)
16:36 (12)
57:11 (9)
13:46 (11)
59:57 (9)
2:46 (8)
1:01:28 (9)
1:31 (11)
1:02:51 (9)
1:23 (8)
1:03:49 (9)
58 (10)
1:03:48  Tarja Krum
10   Erica Lindberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:29 (10)
15:23 (11)
12:54 (11)
27:58 (10)
12:35 (10)
32:45 (10)
4:47 (10)
49:14 (10)
16:29 (11)
1:02:16 (10)
13:02 (9)
1:06:02 (10)
3:46 (12)
1:08:02 (10)
2:00 (13)
1:09:36 (10)
1:34 (10)
1:10:26 (10)
50 (5)
1:10:26  Erica Lindberg
11   Anniina Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:33 (11)
16:37 (12)
14:04 (12)
31:04 (12)
14:27 (11)
36:11 (12)
5:07 (11)
53:13 (12)
17:02 (13)
1:06:31 (11)
13:18 (10)
1:10:01 (11)
3:30 (11)
1:11:07 (11)
1:06 (8)
1:12:58 (11)
1:51 (12)
1:14:00 (11)
1:02 (12)
1:13:58  Anniina Saarela
12   Emilia Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:06 (8)
14:39 (9)
12:33 (9)
29:52 (11)
15:13 (12)
35:22 (11)
5:30 (13)
51:30 (11)
16:08 (10)
1:08:06 (12)
16:36 (13)
1:16:01 (12)
7:55 (13)
1:17:39 (12)
1:38 (12)
1:19:41 (12)
2:02 (13)
1:20:39 (12)
58 (10)
1:20:38  Emilia Kärkkäinen
13   Saija Siren
Auran Vannas
9:52 (13)
28:07 (13)
18:15 (13)
51:19 (13)
23:12 (13)
55:35 (13)
4:16 (9)
1:07:29 (13)
11:54 (8)
1:21:45 (13)
14:16 (12)
1:25:10 (13)
3:25 (10)
1:26:18 (13)
1:08 (10)
1:28:02 (13)
1:44 (11)
1:28:49 (13)
47 (3)
1:28:47  Saija Siren
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English