XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D21A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Mari Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:10 (2)
10:44 (3)
7:34 (4)
11:35 (3)
51 (7)
17:31 (3)
5:56 (7)
22:09 (2)
4:38 (1)
24:15 (1)
2:06 (3)
26:03 (1)
1:48 (1)
27:25 (1)
1:22 (11)
36:01 (1)
8:36 (2)
39:48 (1)
3:47 (1)
40:29 (1)
41 (7)
41:23 (1)
54 (1)
42:09 (1)
46 (5)
42:06  Mari Väänänen
2   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
3:07 (1)
9:59 (1)
6:52 (1)
10:41 (1)
42 (1)
16:12 (1)
5:31 (3)
22:07 (1)
5:55 (11)
24:37 (3)
2:30 (11)
26:45 (4)
2:08 (8)
28:04 (4)
1:19 (10)
36:17 (2)
8:13 (1)
40:04 (2)
3:47 (1)
40:41 (2)
37 (1)
41:37 (2)
56 (2)
42:21 (2)
44 (3)
42:19  Inga Dambe
3   Pinja Satri
Koo-Vee
3:10 (2)
10:59 (4)
7:49 (7)
11:54 (4)
55 (11)
17:21 (2)
5:27 (1)
22:18 (3)
4:57 (3)
24:27 (2)
2:09 (5)
26:31 (2)
2:04 (3)
27:47 (2)
1:16 (8)
36:44 (4)
8:57 (5)
40:38 (3)
3:54 (3)
41:15 (3)
37 (1)
42:21 (3)
1:06 (10)
43:06 (3)
45 (4)
43:07  Pinja Satri
4   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:33 (10)
11:26 (8)
7:53 (11)
12:15 (7)
49 (5)
17:42 (4)
5:27 (1)
22:49 (4)
5:07 (4)
24:54 (4)
2:05 (2)
26:44 (3)
1:50 (2)
27:53 (3)
1:09 (1)
36:35 (3)
8:42 (3)
41:30 (4)
4:55 (18)
42:09 (4)
39 (3)
43:11 (4)
1:02 (5)
44:00 (4)
49 (12)
43:58  Heini Saarimäki
5   Maria Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:28 (9)
11:17 (6)
7:49 (7)
12:00 (5)
43 (2)
17:43 (5)
5:43 (5)
23:30 (7)
5:47 (8)
25:34 (6)
2:04 (1)
27:39 (6)
2:05 (5)
28:53 (6)
1:14 (3)
37:38 (5)
8:45 (4)
41:37 (5)
3:59 (4)
42:21 (5)
44 (10)
43:27 (5)
1:06 (10)
44:09 (5)
42 (2)
44:09  Maria Laine
6   Anni Heikkonen
Rastikarhut
3:11 (5)
11:50 (13)
8:39 (16)
12:38 (12)
48 (4)
18:19 (8)
5:41 (4)
23:01 (5)
4:42 (2)
25:09 (5)
2:08 (4)
27:22 (5)
2:13 (9)
28:46 (5)
1:24 (13)
38:03 (6)
9:17 (8)
42:36 (6)
4:33 (11)
43:15 (6)
39 (3)
44:12 (6)
57 (3)
45:00 (6)
48 (6)
44:57  Anni Heikkonen
7   Venla Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (6)
11:12 (5)
7:52 (10)
12:02 (6)
50 (6)
18:11 (7)
6:09 (10)
23:37 (8)
5:26 (6)
26:01 (7)
2:24 (7)
28:08 (7)
2:07 (7)
29:22 (7)
1:14 (3)
39:00 (7)
9:38 (11)
43:18 (7)
4:18 (7)
44:03 (7)
45 (13)
45:05 (7)
1:02 (5)
45:46 (7)
41 (1)
45:43  Venla Niemi
8   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
3:10 (2)
10:19 (2)
7:09 (2)
11:10 (2)
51 (7)
17:44 (6)
6:34 (15)
23:07 (6)
5:23 (5)
26:38 (8)
3:31 (21)
28:43 (8)
2:05 (5)
29:54 (8)
1:11 (2)
39:26 (8)
9:32 (10)
43:34 (8)
4:08 (5)
44:16 (8)
42 (9)
45:17 (8)
1:01 (4)
46:05 (8)
48 (6)
46:04  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
9   Tiina Kivimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:27 (8)
11:26 (8)
7:59 (12)
12:19 (8)
53 (9)
18:19 (8)
6:00 (8)
24:31 (9)
6:12 (14)
26:47 (9)
2:16 (6)
29:21 (9)
2:34 (18)
30:44 (9)
1:23 (12)
40:34 (9)
9:50 (13)
44:55 (9)
4:21 (8)
45:34 (9)
39 (3)
46:36 (9)
1:02 (5)
47:24 (9)
48 (6)
47:22  Tiina Kivimäki
10   Katja Mjösund
MS Parma
3:35 (12)
11:42 (12)
8:07 (13)
12:39 (13)
57 (15)
18:43 (10)
6:04 (9)
24:42 (10)
5:59 (12)
27:36 (10)
2:54 (18)
29:51 (10)
2:15 (10)
31:05 (10)
1:14 (3)
40:44 (10)
9:39 (12)
45:11 (10)
4:27 (9)
45:55 (10)
44 (10)
47:04 (10)
1:09 (15)
48:00 (10)
56 (21)
48:00  Katja Mjösund
11   Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:46 (13)
11:26 (8)
7:40 (5)
12:35 (9)
1:09 (21)
20:17 (14)
7:42 (20)
25:58 (12)
5:41 (7)
28:26 (12)
2:28 (10)
30:30 (11)
2:04 (3)
32:00 (11)
1:30 (16)
41:09 (11)
9:09 (6)
46:01 (11)
4:52 (16)
46:52 (11)
51 (19)
48:08 (11)
1:16 (22)
48:56 (11)
48 (6)
48:54  Anna-Sofia Marila
12   Satu Tahvonen
Paimion Rasti
5:40 (22)
13:00 (16)
7:20 (3)
13:56 (16)
56 (12)
19:50 (13)
5:54 (6)
26:32 (13)
6:42 (20)
30:17 (15)
3:45 (22)
32:38 (15)
2:21 (12)
33:56 (15)
1:18 (9)
43:12 (12)
9:16 (7)
47:41 (12)
4:29 (10)
48:25 (12)
44 (10)
49:29 (12)
1:04 (9)
50:26 (12)
57 (22)
50:25  Satu Tahvonen
13   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
3:33 (10)
11:24 (7)
7:51 (9)
12:36 (11)
1:12 (22)
18:56 (11)
6:20 (12)
26:32 (13)
7:36 (23)
30:26 (16)
3:54 (23)
32:51 (16)
2:25 (15)
34:25 (16)
1:34 (17)
43:52 (15)
9:27 (9)
48:09 (13)
4:17 (6)
48:48 (13)
39 (3)
49:54 (13)
1:06 (10)
50:43 (13)
49 (12)
50:41  Tiina Väre
14   Tuuli Paunonen
Koo-Vee
3:52 (16)
11:39 (11)
7:47 (6)
12:35 (9)
56 (12)
20:56 (16)
8:21 (24)
26:45 (16)
5:49 (9)
29:22 (13)
2:37 (12)
31:45 (13)
2:23 (14)
32:59 (13)
1:14 (3)
43:26 (13)
10:27 (16)
48:36 (14)
5:10 (20)
49:17 (14)
41 (7)
50:29 (14)
1:12 (19)
51:20 (14)
51 (17)
51:17  Tuuli Paunonen
15   Reija Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
3:48 (14)
12:13 (14)
8:25 (15)
13:21 (15)
1:08 (20)
20:24 (15)
7:03 (18)
26:33 (15)
6:09 (13)
29:53 (14)
3:20 (20)
32:10 (14)
2:17 (11)
33:25 (14)
1:15 (7)
43:55 (16)
10:30 (17)
48:49 (15)
4:54 (17)
49:37 (15)
48 (15)
50:44 (15)
1:07 (14)
51:38 (15)
54 (20)
51:37  Reija Kallioniemi
16   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:58 (17)
12:18 (15)
8:20 (14)
13:12 (14)
54 (10)
19:37 (12)
6:25 (14)
25:56 (11)
6:19 (16)
28:21 (11)
2:25 (9)
31:00 (12)
2:39 (21)
32:35 (12)
1:35 (18)
43:28 (14)
10:53 (21)
49:14 (16)
5:46 (22)
50:07 (16)
53 (21)
51:13 (16)
1:06 (10)
52:02 (16)
49 (12)
52:00  Hanna Ruhanen
17   Katja Sundell
Hiisirasti
4:50 (21)
14:19 (21)
9:29 (19)
15:34 (22)
1:15 (23)
21:50 (20)
6:16 (11)
28:02 (18)
6:12 (14)
31:06 (19)
3:04 (19)
33:27 (18)
2:21 (12)
34:53 (18)
1:26 (14)
44:56 (17)
10:03 (15)
49:34 (17)
4:38 (13)
50:28 (17)
54 (22)
51:37 (17)
1:09 (15)
52:37 (17)
1:00 (24)
52:36  Katja Sundell
18   Sanna Sevanto
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:50 (15)
13:32 (18)
9:42 (21)
14:31 (18)
59 (16)
21:20 (17)
6:49 (16)
27:43 (17)
6:23 (17)
30:34 (17)
2:51 (16)
33:07 (17)
2:33 (17)
34:52 (17)
1:45 (20)
45:43 (18)
10:51 (19)
50:26 (18)
4:43 (14)
51:14 (18)
48 (15)
52:17 (18)
1:03 (8)
53:08 (18)
51 (17)
53:06  Sanna Sevanto
19   Kirsi Saarinen
Koo-Vee
4:26 (20)
13:47 (19)
9:21 (18)
15:02 (20)
1:15 (23)
23:05 (22)
8:03 (22)
28:57 (22)
5:52 (10)
31:49 (22)
2:52 (17)
34:24 (22)
2:35 (19)
36:11 (21)
1:47 (21)
46:02 (20)
9:51 (14)
50:35 (19)
4:33 (11)
51:22 (19)
47 (14)
52:33 (19)
1:11 (18)
53:23 (19)
50 (16)
53:22  Kirsi Saarinen
20   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:06 (19)
13:00 (16)
8:54 (17)
13:56 (16)
56 (12)
22:07 (21)
8:11 (23)
28:48 (21)
6:41 (19)
31:12 (20)
2:24 (7)
34:00 (21)
2:48 (22)
35:35 (20)
1:35 (18)
46:27 (21)
10:52 (20)
51:29 (20)
5:02 (19)
52:19 (20)
50 (18)
53:29 (20)
1:10 (17)
54:20 (20)
51 (17)
54:19  Johanna Kiiski
21   Annika Björk
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:00 (18)
13:48 (20)
9:48 (22)
14:49 (19)
1:01 (17)
21:39 (19)
6:50 (17)
28:36 (20)
6:57 (21)
31:25 (21)
2:49 (15)
33:57 (20)
2:32 (16)
35:23 (19)
1:26 (14)
45:55 (19)
10:32 (18)
51:34 (21)
5:39 (21)
52:30 (21)
56 (23)
53:45 (21)
1:15 (21)
54:43 (21)
58 (23)
54:42  Annika Björk
22   Essi Kangasaho
DELTA
3:20 (6)
14:25 (22)
11:05 (23)
15:12 (21)
47 (3)
21:36 (18)
6:24 (13)
28:06 (19)
6:30 (18)
30:45 (18)
2:39 (13)
33:41 (19)
2:56 (23)
36:23 (22)
2:42 (24)
47:43 (22)
11:20 (23)
54:23 (22)
6:40 (24)
55:15 (22)
52 (20)
56:32 (22)
1:17 (23)
57:21 (22)
49 (12)
57:20  Essi Kangasaho
23   Tuula Sinkkonen
Rasti 88
7:37 (24)
17:11 (23)
9:34 (20)
18:17 (23)
1:06 (19)
26:00 (23)
7:43 (21)
33:13 (23)
7:13 (22)
36:00 (23)
2:47 (14)
38:59 (23)
2:59 (24)
40:47 (23)
1:48 (22)
52:47 (23)
12:00 (24)
58:41 (23)
5:54 (23)
59:42 (23)
1:01 (24)
1:01:03 (23)
1:21 (24)
1:01:51 (23)
48 (6)
1:01:48  Tuula Sinkkonen
24   Hanna Sareila
MS Parma
7:01 (23)
18:10 (24)
11:09 (24)
19:11 (24)
1:01 (17)
26:51 (24)
7:40 (19)
34:57 (24)
8:06 (24)
41:10 (24)
6:13 (24)
43:47 (24)
2:37 (20)
45:35 (24)
1:48 (22)
56:37 (24)
11:02 (22)
1:01:23 (24)
4:46 (15)
1:02:12 (24)
49 (17)
1:03:25 (24)
1:13 (20)
1:04:13 (24)
48 (6)
1:04:13  Hanna Sareila
   Jaana Pulkkinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:35
14:20
8:45
15:17
57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jaana Pulkkinen
   Maija Huhtala
Rastihaukat
4:52
16:35
11:43
17:52
1:17
26:53
9:01
34:50
7:57
38:09
3:19
41:45
3:36
44:03
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Maija Huhtala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English