XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D21A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,4 km
Väliaika
3,4 km
Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti    11:37:00   10:39 (3)     42:06  
2.   Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti    11:49:00   9:56 (1)  26:39 (3)  42:19  
3.   Pinja Satri Koo-Vee    12:01:00   10:57 (4)  26:26 (1)  43:07  
4.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:57:00   11:23 (9)  26:38 (2)  43:58  
5.   Maria Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    12:17:00   11:15 (6)     44:09  
6.   Anni Heikkonen Rastikarhut    11:59:00   11:46 (13)  27:15 (4)  44:57  
7.   Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö    11:47:00   11:08 (5)  28:01 (5)  45:43  
8.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK    12:11:00   10:16 (2)  28:39 (6)  46:04  
9.   Tiina Kivimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:39:00   11:22 (8)  29:14 (7)  47:22  
10.   Katja Mjösund MS Parma    12:07:00   11:41 (12)  29:46 (8)  48:00  
11.   Anna-Sofia Marila Tampereen Pyrintö    11:23:00   11:23 (9)  30:24 (9)  48:54  
12.   Satu Tahvonen Paimion Rasti    11:29:00   12:57 (16)  32:33 (13)  50:25  
13.   Tiina Väre Someron Esa    11:41:00   11:21 (7)  32:44 (14)  50:41  
14.   Tuuli Paunonen Koo-Vee    12:13:00   11:35 (11)  31:38 (11)  51:17  
15.   Reija Kallioniemi Rasti-Lukko    11:43:00   12:11 (14)  32:05 (12)  51:37  
16.   Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:27:00   12:15 (15)  30:54 (10)  52:00  
17.   Katja Sundell Hiisirasti    11:53:00   14:16 (21)  33:21 (16)  52:36  
18.   Sanna Sevanto IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:09:00   13:28 (18)  33:01 (15)  53:06  
19.   Kirsi Saarinen Koo-Vee    11:33:00   13:45 (19)  34:18 (20)  53:22  
20.   Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:15:00   12:57 (16)  33:56 (19)  54:19  
21.   Annika Björk Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:45:00   13:45 (19)  33:51 (18)  54:42  
22.   Essi Kangasaho DELTA    12:03:00   14:22 (22)  33:35 (17)  57:20  
23.   Tuula Sinkkonen Rasti 88    12:05:00   17:06 (23)  38:52 (21)  1:01:48  
24.   Hanna Sareila MS Parma    11:51:00   18:07 (24)  43:41 (22)  1:04:13  
   Susanna Tervo MS Parma    11:21:00         ei läht.  
   Tiia Grönholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:25:00         ei läht.  
   Maija Huhtala Rastihaukat    11:31:00         keskeytti  
   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti    11:35:00         ei läht.  
   Jaana Pulkkinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:55:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English