XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D21AL

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanna Heiskanen
Pargas IF
1:35 (1)
3:09 (1)
1:34 (1)
8:05 (1)
4:56 (1)
9:44 (1)
1:39 (4)
13:29 (1)
3:45 (2)
15:57 (1)
2:28 (1)
24:27 (1)
8:30 (1)
28:04 (1)
3:37 (1)
29:23 (1)
1:19 (2)
30:11 (1)
48 (2)
30:10  Hanna Heiskanen
2   Tuija Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:02 (6)
4:16 (6)
2:14 (9)
10:21 (3)
6:05 (2)
11:51 (3)
1:30 (2)
16:07 (3)
4:16 (4)
18:44 (3)
2:37 (2)
27:42 (2)
8:58 (2)
31:49 (2)
4:07 (3)
33:04 (2)
1:15 (1)
33:51 (2)
47 (1)
33:50  Tuija Laine
3   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
1:59 (5)
3:56 (2)
1:57 (3)
10:06 (2)
6:10 (3)
11:34 (2)
1:28 (1)
15:14 (2)
3:40 (1)
18:39 (2)
3:25 (8)
30:41 (3)
12:02 (11)
34:38 (3)
3:57 (2)
35:58 (3)
1:20 (3)
36:48 (3)
50 (4)
36:47  Signe Dambe
4   Kati Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
2:52 (11)
5:16 (12)
2:24 (13)
12:40 (9)
7:24 (5)
14:49 (7)
2:09 (10)
19:18 (7)
4:29 (6)
22:16 (6)
2:58 (3)
32:26 (4)
10:10 (5)
37:32 (4)
5:06 (5)
38:59 (4)
1:27 (5)
39:48 (4)
49 (3)
39:47  Kati Kukkonen
5   Sanna Jauhiainen
Rastikarhut
2:23 (7)
4:29 (8)
2:06 (5)
12:04 (5)
7:35 (6)
14:07 (5)
2:03 (9)
18:46 (5)
4:39 (7)
22:05 (5)
3:19 (6)
32:54 (5)
10:49 (8)
38:07 (5)
5:13 (7)
39:36 (5)
1:29 (6)
40:33 (5)
57 (9)
40:30  Sanna Jauhiainen
6   Hanna Ketamo
Suunta-Sepot
2:25 (8)
4:27 (7)
2:02 (4)
11:03 (4)
6:36 (4)
12:45 (4)
1:42 (5)
17:00 (4)
4:15 (3)
23:37 (8)
6:37 (13)
33:43 (8)
10:06 (4)
38:15 (6)
4:32 (4)
39:46 (6)
1:31 (8)
40:48 (6)
1:02 (11)
40:47  Hanna Ketamo
7   Joosefiina Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:50 (2)
3:59 (3)
2:09 (7)
13:07 (10)
9:08 (12)
15:07 (9)
2:00 (8)
19:53 (8)
4:46 (8)
23:17 (7)
3:24 (7)
33:28 (6)
10:11 (6)
38:36 (7)
5:08 (6)
40:06 (7)
1:30 (7)
41:06 (7)
1:00 (10)
41:04  Joosefiina Kukkonen
8   Matleena Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
1:55 (3)
4:14 (5)
2:19 (11)
12:27 (6)
8:13 (10)
14:20 (6)
1:53 (6)
18:46 (5)
4:26 (5)
21:44 (4)
2:58 (3)
33:41 (7)
11:57 (9)
38:57 (8)
5:16 (8)
40:22 (8)
1:25 (4)
41:17 (8)
55 (7)
41:17  Matleena Lindeqvist
9   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:21 (13)
5:15 (11)
1:54 (2)
13:22 (11)
8:07 (9)
15:00 (8)
1:38 (3)
21:11 (9)
6:11 (11)
24:16 (9)
3:05 (5)
34:03 (9)
9:47 (3)
39:44 (9)
5:41 (10)
41:15 (9)
1:31 (8)
42:06 (9)
51 (5)
42:04  Eija Sipponen
10   Johanna Ritanotko
Turun Suunnistajat
1:58 (4)
4:08 (4)
2:10 (8)
13:39 (12)
9:31 (13)
15:59 (11)
2:20 (11)
22:29 (12)
6:30 (12)
27:01 (12)
4:32 (11)
37:45 (10)
10:44 (7)
43:27 (10)
5:42 (11)
45:30 (10)
2:03 (14)
46:34 (10)
1:04 (13)
46:33  Johanna Ritanotko
11   Senni Saarikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:19 (12)
5:25 (13)
2:06 (5)
15:01 (13)
9:36 (14)
16:57 (12)
1:56 (7)
22:19 (11)
5:22 (10)
26:18 (10)
3:59 (9)
38:15 (11)
11:57 (9)
43:55 (11)
5:40 (9)
45:44 (11)
1:49 (12)
46:47 (11)
1:03 (12)
46:46  Senni Saarikko
12   Johanna Keskitalo
Lauttakylän Luja
2:36 (9)
4:57 (10)
2:21 (12)
12:34 (8)
7:37 (7)
17:20 (13)
4:46 (14)
22:13 (10)
4:53 (9)
26:21 (11)
4:08 (10)
38:27 (12)
12:06 (12)
44:59 (12)
6:32 (13)
46:31 (12)
1:32 (10)
47:26 (12)
55 (7)
47:25  Johanna Keskitalo
13   Jenni Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:39 (10)
4:54 (9)
2:15 (10)
12:31 (7)
7:37 (7)
15:14 (10)
2:43 (12)
23:10 (13)
7:56 (14)
28:14 (13)
5:04 (12)
40:39 (13)
12:25 (13)
46:21 (13)
5:42 (11)
48:09 (13)
1:48 (11)
49:01 (13)
52 (6)
49:01  Jenni Pulkkinen
14   Terhi Kujala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:59 (15)
9:12 (15)
4:13 (14)
17:49 (14)
8:37 (11)
21:15 (14)
3:26 (13)
27:55 (14)
6:40 (13)
34:53 (14)
6:58 (15)
49:28 (14)
14:35 (14)
56:07 (14)
6:39 (14)
58:01 (14)
1:54 (13)
59:08 (14)
1:07 (14)
59:07  Terhi Kujala
15   Laura Hakala
Loimaan Jankko
4:20 (14)
9:02 (14)
4:42 (15)
20:52 (15)
11:50 (15)
27:12 (15)
6:20 (15)
35:40 (15)
8:28 (15)
42:28 (15)
6:48 (14)
1:00:50 (15)
18:22 (15)
1:09:21 (15)
8:31 (15)
1:12:19 (15)
2:58 (15)
1:13:43 (15)
1:24 (15)
1:13:41  Laura Hakala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English