XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (1)
3:42 (1)
1:49 (1)
9:37 (1)
5:55 (3)
11:37 (2)
2:00 (9)
16:04 (1)
4:27 (5)
18:48 (1)
2:44 (1)
28:44 (2)
9:56 (6)
33:14 (1)
4:30 (3)
34:37 (1)
1:23 (3)
35:39 (2)
1:02 (13)
35:37  Annamari Vierikko
1   Kaija Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:58 (2)
3:51 (2)
1:53 (3)
10:00 (2)
6:09 (4)
11:28 (1)
1:28 (1)
16:10 (2)
4:42 (7)
19:01 (2)
2:51 (2)
28:18 (1)
9:17 (3)
33:16 (2)
4:58 (9)
34:44 (2)
1:28 (5)
35:38 (1)
54 (4)
35:37  Kaija Kekäläinen
3   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:07 (3)
5:15 (10)
3:08 (16)
12:02 (9)
6:47 (7)
13:32 (6)
1:30 (2)
17:56 (5)
4:24 (4)
21:01 (3)
3:05 (3)
29:48 (3)
8:47 (1)
33:56 (3)
4:08 (1)
35:17 (3)
1:21 (2)
36:04 (3)
47 (1)
36:02  Tiina Kerkola
4   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:59 (13)
4:59 (8)
2:00 (5)
10:43 (4)
5:44 (2)
12:28 (4)
1:45 (4)
16:24 (3)
3:56 (1)
22:17 (5)
5:53 (18)
32:10 (5)
9:53 (5)
36:34 (5)
4:24 (2)
38:03 (5)
1:29 (7)
38:55 (4)
52 (3)
38:53  Sari Koskinen
5   Tiina Äijälä
Kangasala SK
3:10 (16)
5:21 (11)
2:11 (7)
11:42 (6)
6:21 (5)
13:32 (6)
1:50 (7)
18:24 (6)
4:52 (9)
22:22 (6)
3:58 (7)
31:38 (4)
9:16 (2)
36:28 (4)
4:50 (7)
37:59 (4)
1:31 (8)
38:57 (5)
58 (7)
38:56  Tiina Äijälä
6   Marja Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:35 (9)
4:50 (7)
2:15 (8)
10:31 (3)
5:41 (1)
12:17 (3)
1:46 (5)
16:38 (4)
4:21 (2)
21:15 (4)
4:37 (14)
32:43 (6)
11:28 (10)
37:13 (6)
4:30 (3)
38:32 (6)
1:19 (1)
39:30 (6)
58 (7)
39:29  Marja Kukonlehto
7   Eija Koskivaara
Turun Suunnistajat
2:08 (4)
4:48 (6)
2:40 (12)
11:52 (7)
7:04 (8)
14:13 (8)
2:21 (16)
19:16 (8)
5:03 (10)
23:33 (7)
4:17 (12)
32:53 (7)
9:20 (4)
38:10 (7)
5:17 (12)
39:50 (7)
1:40 (11)
40:47 (7)
57 (5)
40:46  Eija Koskivaara
8   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:29 (8)
4:28 (4)
1:59 (4)
11:53 (8)
7:25 (10)
14:17 (10)
2:24 (17)
18:39 (7)
4:22 (3)
24:54 (9)
6:15 (19)
35:50 (8)
10:56 (9)
40:39 (8)
4:49 (6)
42:07 (8)
1:28 (5)
43:10 (8)
1:03 (14)
43:08  Helena Havia-Kinnala
9   Riikka Otsamo
Rastihaukat
2:19 (6)
4:10 (3)
1:51 (2)
11:22 (5)
7:12 (9)
13:06 (5)
1:44 (3)
20:48 (10)
7:42 (15)
25:44 (12)
4:56 (16)
36:34 (9)
10:50 (8)
41:31 (9)
4:57 (8)
43:04 (9)
1:33 (10)
44:07 (9)
1:03 (14)
44:05  Riikka Otsamo
10   Liisa Kontturi
Rastikarhut
2:41 (11)
5:27 (13)
2:46 (13)
13:37 (11)
8:10 (14)
15:49 (12)
2:12 (14)
21:08 (12)
5:19 (11)
25:07 (10)
3:59 (8)
37:09 (10)
12:02 (11)
42:45 (10)
5:36 (14)
44:34 (10)
1:49 (15)
45:40 (10)
1:06 (17)
45:39  Liisa Kontturi
11   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Hiisirasti
2:16 (5)
7:54 (17)
5:38 (19)
14:21 (14)
6:27 (6)
16:24 (14)
2:03 (10)
20:58 (11)
4:34 (6)
24:22 (8)
3:24 (4)
38:03 (11)
13:41 (16)
43:27 (11)
5:24 (13)
44:59 (11)
1:32 (9)
45:57 (11)
58 (7)
45:56  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
12   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:03 (15)
6:10 (15)
3:07 (15)
13:40 (12)
7:30 (12)
15:59 (13)
2:19 (15)
20:47 (9)
4:48 (8)
25:11 (11)
4:24 (13)
38:23 (12)
13:12 (13)
44:39 (12)
6:16 (17)
46:45 (12)
2:06 (19)
47:32 (12)
47 (1)
47:30  Hanna Niinimäki
13   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:35 (9)
5:11 (9)
2:36 (10)
17:53 (18)
12:42 (18)
20:04 (18)
2:11 (13)
26:14 (17)
6:10 (14)
30:20 (16)
4:06 (11)
41:09 (14)
10:49 (7)
46:19 (13)
5:10 (11)
48:00 (13)
1:41 (12)
49:09 (13)
1:09 (18)
49:09  Ulla Mellin
14   Virpi Guseff
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:27 (7)
4:33 (5)
2:06 (6)
12:27 (10)
7:54 (13)
14:16 (9)
1:49 (6)
23:30 (13)
9:14 (17)
27:09 (13)
3:39 (5)
42:39 (15)
15:30 (19)
47:16 (14)
4:37 (5)
48:41 (14)
1:25 (4)
49:42 (14)
1:01 (12)
49:41  Virpi Guseff
15   Anu Amper
Turun Suunnistajat
6:09 (19)
9:01 (19)
2:52 (14)
16:30 (16)
7:29 (11)
18:37 (16)
2:07 (11)
23:59 (14)
5:22 (12)
27:40 (14)
3:41 (6)
40:56 (13)
13:16 (14)
47:17 (15)
6:21 (18)
49:21 (15)
2:04 (18)
50:26 (15)
1:05 (16)
50:26  Anu Amper
16   Anu Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:47 (12)
5:24 (12)
2:37 (11)
13:41 (13)
8:17 (15)
15:40 (11)
1:59 (8)
25:25 (16)
9:45 (18)
30:32 (17)
5:07 (17)
42:56 (16)
12:24 (12)
48:39 (16)
5:43 (15)
50:23 (16)
1:44 (13)
51:23 (16)
1:00 (10)
51:22  Anu Reiman
17   Johanna Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
3:48 (17)
6:58 (16)
3:10 (17)
17:29 (17)
10:31 (17)
19:39 (17)
2:10 (12)
25:24 (15)
5:45 (13)
29:28 (15)
4:04 (10)
44:51 (17)
15:23 (18)
50:38 (17)
5:47 (16)
52:24 (17)
1:46 (14)
53:24 (17)
1:00 (10)
53:24  Johanna Salminen
18   Sari Lähde
Hiisirasti
3:00 (14)
5:34 (14)
2:34 (9)
14:25 (15)
8:51 (16)
18:19 (15)
3:54 (19)
28:33 (18)
10:14 (19)
32:36 (18)
4:03 (9)
46:09 (18)
13:33 (15)
51:13 (18)
5:04 (10)
53:07 (18)
1:54 (16)
54:04 (18)
57 (5)
54:02  Sari Lähde
19   Kristiina Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
4:45 (18)
7:55 (18)
3:10 (17)
22:01 (19)
14:06 (19)
24:44 (19)
2:43 (18)
32:55 (19)
8:11 (16)
37:48 (19)
4:53 (15)
52:27 (19)
14:39 (17)
1:00:41 (19)
8:14 (19)
1:02:41 (19)
2:00 (17)
1:03:51 (19)
1:10 (19)
1:03:50  Kristiina Oksanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English