XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D45

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirjo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
2:38 (1)
6:08 (1)
3:30 (1)
8:19 (1)
2:11 (1)
10:13 (1)
1:54 (1)
13:31 (1)
3:18 (10)
23:33 (1)
10:02 (2)
26:38 (1)
3:05 (1)
27:58 (1)
1:20 (1)
28:58 (1)
1:00 (1)
29:45 (1)
47 (3)
29:44  Pirjo Aalto
2   Heli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
3:19 (8)
7:10 (5)
3:51 (3)
9:47 (4)
2:37 (6)
11:42 (3)
1:55 (2)
14:19 (3)
2:37 (4)
23:53 (2)
9:34 (1)
27:55 (2)
4:02 (5)
29:49 (2)
1:54 (8)
31:01 (2)
1:12 (5)
31:52 (2)
51 (6)
31:51  Heli Teini
3   Satu Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:57 (5)
6:51 (3)
3:54 (4)
9:19 (2)
2:28 (4)
11:22 (2)
2:03 (3)
14:08 (2)
2:46 (5)
25:01 (3)
10:53 (4)
29:15 (3)
4:14 (8)
31:07 (3)
1:52 (7)
32:35 (3)
1:28 (12)
33:34 (3)
59 (17)
33:31  Satu Marila
4   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Lynx
2:44 (2)
7:09 (4)
4:25 (9)
9:26 (3)
2:17 (2)
13:28 (6)
4:02 (20)
17:24 (8)
3:56 (13)
28:08 (6)
10:44 (3)
31:56 (5)
3:48 (3)
34:13 (4)
2:17 (14)
35:26 (4)
1:13 (6)
36:21 (4)
55 (11)
36:21  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
5   Riikka Tuuppa
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
3:09 (6)
7:55 (8)
4:46 (11)
10:30 (7)
2:35 (5)
13:08 (5)
2:38 (8)
15:56 (5)
2:48 (6)
27:15 (4)
11:19 (5)
31:40 (4)
4:25 (10)
34:52 (5)
3:12 (19)
36:08 (5)
1:16 (7)
37:06 (5)
58 (16)
37:05  Riikka Tuuppa
6   Carola Penger
Pargas IF
2:45 (3)
7:47 (7)
5:02 (12)
11:01 (8)
3:14 (13)
13:57 (9)
2:56 (11)
17:02 (7)
3:05 (8)
29:45 (7)
12:43 (9)
33:56 (7)
4:11 (7)
35:32 (7)
1:36 (2)
36:39 (6)
1:07 (3)
37:34 (6)
55 (11)
37:33  Carola Penger
7   Sirkka Sarkki
Keravan Urheilijat
3:22 (10)
7:41 (6)
4:19 (7)
10:19 (6)
2:38 (8)
13:33 (7)
3:14 (17)
16:08 (6)
2:35 (3)
27:32 (5)
11:24 (6)
32:10 (6)
4:38 (14)
35:07 (6)
2:57 (18)
36:53 (7)
1:46 (20)
37:45 (7)
52 (7)
37:45  Sirkka Sarkki
8   Mirja Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:34 (21)
9:57 (16)
4:23 (8)
12:23 (10)
2:26 (3)
15:21 (10)
2:58 (12)
18:11 (10)
2:50 (7)
30:22 (8)
12:11 (8)
34:09 (8)
3:47 (2)
36:07 (8)
1:58 (9)
37:25 (8)
1:18 (8)
38:10 (8)
45 (2)
38:09  Mirja Huhtinen
9   Raija Nummi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:13 (7)
10:27 (17)
7:14 (19)
13:14 (14)
2:47 (9)
15:32 (11)
2:18 (4)
17:54 (9)
2:22 (1)
30:38 (9)
12:44 (10)
34:34 (9)
3:56 (4)
36:22 (9)
1:48 (6)
37:25 (8)
1:03 (2)
38:17 (9)
52 (7)
38:16  Raija Nummi
10   Hanna Helin-Luotonen
Vakka-Rasti
2:50 (4)
6:26 (2)
3:36 (2)
9:59 (5)
3:33 (16)
12:18 (4)
2:19 (5)
14:49 (4)
2:31 (2)
30:57 (10)
16:08 (19)
35:39 (10)
4:42 (15)
37:19 (10)
1:40 (3)
38:40 (10)
1:21 (10)
39:47 (10)
1:07 (21)
39:46  Hanna Helin-Luotonen
11   Tarja Hyytiäinen
RastiPiikkiö
3:53 (13)
9:23 (12)
5:30 (15)
12:38 (12)
3:15 (14)
16:42 (15)
4:04 (21)
20:05 (12)
3:23 (11)
33:19 (11)
13:14 (12)
38:13 (11)
4:54 (18)
40:28 (11)
2:15 (13)
42:14 (11)
1:46 (20)
43:17 (11)
1:03 (19)
43:17  Tarja Hyytiäinen
12   Johanna Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:10 (16)
9:31 (13)
5:21 (14)
13:17 (15)
3:46 (17)
16:21 (14)
3:04 (14)
22:43 (14)
6:22 (17)
35:33 (13)
12:50 (11)
40:02 (12)
4:29 (12)
41:48 (12)
1:46 (5)
43:16 (12)
1:28 (12)
44:03 (12)
47 (3)
44:01  Johanna Gustafsson
13   Ann-Catherin Henriksson
Pargas IF
3:55 (15)
8:09 (9)
4:14 (6)
11:09 (9)
3:00 (11)
13:34 (8)
2:25 (7)
22:23 (13)
8:49 (21)
34:26 (12)
12:03 (7)
40:20 (13)
5:54 (21)
42:50 (13)
2:30 (16)
44:18 (13)
1:28 (12)
45:13 (13)
55 (11)
45:12  Ann-Catherin Henriksson
14   Päivi Reiman
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
6:31 (22)
15:22 (20)
8:51 (21)
17:59 (19)
2:37 (6)
21:01 (19)
3:02 (13)
24:12 (17)
3:11 (9)
37:54 (16)
13:42 (14)
42:20 (16)
4:26 (11)
44:02 (15)
1:42 (4)
45:22 (14)
1:20 (9)
46:19 (14)
57 (14)
46:19  Päivi Reiman
15   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:29 (12)
8:59 (11)
5:30 (15)
16:54 (18)
7:55 (22)
19:17 (18)
2:23 (6)
24:00 (15)
4:43 (14)
37:47 (15)
13:47 (15)
41:53 (15)
4:06 (6)
43:56 (14)
2:03 (11)
45:33 (15)
1:37 (17)
46:26 (15)
53 (9)
46:24  Päivi Virekunnas
16   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
3:23 (11)
8:38 (10)
5:15 (13)
12:35 (11)
3:57 (18)
15:44 (13)
3:09 (15)
19:16 (11)
3:32 (12)
37:05 (14)
17:49 (21)
41:40 (14)
4:35 (13)
45:16 (16)
3:36 (21)
47:05 (16)
1:49 (22)
48:02 (16)
57 (14)
48:00  Saija Laurila
17   Eija Sulavuori
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:20 (9)
9:50 (15)
6:30 (18)
12:39 (13)
2:49 (10)
15:33 (12)
2:54 (10)
24:04 (16)
8:31 (20)
41:51 (17)
17:47 (20)
49:27 (18)
7:36 (23)
51:40 (17)
2:13 (12)
53:13 (17)
1:33 (15)
54:18 (17)
1:05 (20)
54:16  Eija Sulavuori
18   Maarit Nummikoski
Rastikarhut
3:53 (13)
12:16 (19)
8:23 (20)
15:29 (17)
3:13 (12)
18:21 (16)
2:52 (9)
30:16 (20)
11:55 (23)
43:37 (18)
13:21 (13)
49:10 (17)
5:33 (19)
52:06 (18)
2:56 (17)
53:29 (18)
1:23 (11)
54:30 (18)
1:01 (18)
54:28  Maarit Nummikoski
19   Heli Annila
Koo-Vee
5:08 (20)
9:48 (14)
4:40 (10)
15:12 (16)
5:24 (20)
18:23 (17)
3:11 (16)
25:04 (18)
6:41 (19)
45:43 (19)
20:39 (22)
50:34 (19)
4:51 (16)
52:35 (19)
2:01 (10)
54:18 (19)
1:43 (18)
55:02 (19)
44 (1)
55:01  Heli Annila
20   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
20:02 (23)
23:59 (23)
3:57 (5)
28:51 (23)
4:52 (19)
32:39 (23)
3:48 (19)
38:34 (22)
5:55 (16)
53:09 (20)
14:35 (16)
57:30 (20)
4:21 (9)
59:52 (20)
2:22 (15)
1:01:26 (20)
1:34 (16)
1:02:16 (20)
50 (5)
1:02:13  Terttu Jalanto
21   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
4:51 (19)
10:54 (18)
6:03 (17)
20:36 (20)
9:42 (23)
24:40 (20)
4:04 (21)
29:39 (19)
4:59 (15)
54:22 (23)
24:43 (23)
59:15 (21)
4:53 (17)
1:02:51 (21)
3:36 (21)
1:04:00 (21)
1:09 (4)
1:04:53 (21)
53 (9)
1:04:52  Terhi Rajamäki
22   Päivi Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
4:19 (17)
23:04 (22)
18:45 (23)
26:21 (22)
3:17 (15)
29:43 (21)
3:22 (18)
38:38 (23)
8:55 (22)
53:41 (22)
15:03 (17)
59:28 (22)
5:47 (20)
1:03:24 (22)
3:56 (23)
1:05:08 (22)
1:44 (19)
1:06:21 (22)
1:13 (22)
1:06:19  Päivi Kujansuu
23   Päivi Miettinen
Vakka-Rasti
4:31 (18)
19:34 (21)
15:03 (22)
25:35 (21)
6:01 (21)
31:36 (22)
6:01 (23)
38:13 (21)
6:37 (18)
53:32 (21)
15:19 (18)
1:00:17 (23)
6:45 (22)
1:03:30 (23)
3:13 (20)
1:05:27 (23)
1:57 (23)
1:06:44 (23)
1:17 (23)
1:06:42  Päivi Miettinen
   Heli Valtonen
Rasti-Lukko
4:11
8:19
4:08
18:52
10:33
22:14
3:22
26:19
4:05
38:59
12:40
43:46
4:47
-
-
47:26
-
48:33
1:07
hylätty  Heli Valtonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English