XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Marita Saari
Hiisirasti
2:13 (12)
4:59 (4)
2:46 (4)
7:32 (2)
2:33 (2)
9:58 (2)
2:26 (6)
12:48 (2)
2:50 (6)
14:47 (3)
1:59 (5)
25:29 (2)
10:42 (5)
28:10 (2)
2:41 (1)
29:49 (1)
1:39 (1)
31:02 (1)
1:13 (1)
31:47 (1)
45 (1)
31:43  Marita Saari
2   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
1:51 (3)
4:24 (2)
2:33 (2)
6:52 (1)
2:28 (1)
8:54 (1)
2:02 (1)
12:48 (2)
3:54 (20)
14:38 (1)
1:50 (1)
26:46 (3)
12:08 (13)
29:56 (3)
3:10 (9)
31:42 (2)
1:46 (5)
32:58 (2)
1:16 (3)
33:52 (2)
54 (4)
33:48  Annariitta Kottonen
3   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Epilän Esa
1:55 (4)
4:10 (1)
2:15 (1)
8:17 (4)
4:07 (18)
10:33 (4)
2:16 (2)
12:46 (1)
2:13 (1)
14:44 (2)
1:58 (4)
25:23 (1)
10:39 (3)
28:06 (1)
2:43 (2)
31:44 (3)
3:38 (23)
32:59 (3)
1:15 (2)
33:53 (3)
54 (4)
33:50  Anne Pelto-Huikko
4   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:57 (5)
5:01 (5)
3:04 (6)
8:49 (8)
3:48 (15)
11:50 (10)
3:01 (19)
14:22 (5)
2:32 (2)
16:33 (5)
2:11 (12)
26:57 (4)
10:24 (2)
30:13 (4)
3:16 (12)
31:58 (4)
1:45 (3)
33:33 (4)
1:35 (19)
34:28 (4)
55 (8)
34:25  Erja Raiko
5   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
1:46 (1)
5:03 (6)
3:17 (9)
9:51 (17)
4:48 (24)
12:15 (12)
2:24 (5)
14:59 (11)
2:44 (5)
16:51 (7)
1:52 (2)
27:48 (5)
10:57 (6)
31:27 (6)
3:39 (19)
33:49 (5)
2:22 (13)
35:19 (5)
1:30 (14)
36:18 (5)
59 (11)
36:15  Päivi Puolakka
6   Susanna Lönnberg
Pargas IF
1:57 (5)
5:18 (8)
3:21 (11)
8:59 (10)
3:41 (13)
11:39 (8)
2:40 (9)
14:42 (10)
3:03 (8)
16:46 (6)
2:04 (6)
27:49 (6)
11:03 (8)
31:37 (7)
3:48 (21)
33:56 (6)
2:19 (11)
35:21 (6)
1:25 (7)
36:21 (6)
1:00 (13)
36:19  Susanna Lönnberg
7   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
1:59 (7)
4:46 (3)
2:47 (5)
7:37 (3)
2:51 (4)
10:06 (3)
2:29 (8)
13:38 (4)
3:32 (17)
15:45 (4)
2:07 (8)
27:52 (7)
12:07 (12)
30:58 (5)
3:06 (7)
34:00 (7)
3:02 (19)
35:29 (7)
1:29 (13)
36:29 (7)
1:00 (13)
36:28  Kirsti Moilanen
8   Päivi Saarikoski
Pihkaniskat
2:06 (9)
6:23 (16)
4:17 (22)
10:34 (18)
4:11 (19)
13:20 (17)
2:46 (11)
16:26 (14)
3:06 (10)
18:34 (13)
2:08 (10)
28:46 (8)
10:12 (1)
31:50 (8)
3:04 (6)
34:31 (8)
2:41 (17)
35:57 (8)
1:26 (9)
36:54 (8)
57 (10)
36:52  Päivi Saarikoski
9   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
2:26 (16)
5:08 (7)
2:42 (3)
8:27 (5)
3:19 (9)
11:22 (7)
2:55 (17)
14:39 (9)
3:17 (14)
17:00 (9)
2:21 (15)
29:42 (10)
12:42 (15)
33:13 (9)
3:31 (18)
35:38 (9)
2:25 (14)
37:04 (9)
1:26 (9)
38:00 (9)
56 (9)
38:00  Marjo Virtanen
10   Hilkka Kylämäki
Maarian Mahti
2:19 (14)
5:49 (13)
3:30 (15)
9:17 (11)
3:28 (10)
12:19 (13)
3:02 (20)
17:12 (15)
4:53 (23)
19:17 (14)
2:05 (7)
30:30 (11)
11:13 (9)
33:49 (10)
3:19 (13)
35:52 (10)
2:03 (7)
37:17 (10)
1:25 (7)
38:19 (10)
1:02 (17)
38:17  Hilkka Kylämäki
11   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
4:55 (26)
8:39 (24)
3:44 (17)
12:37 (23)
3:58 (17)
14:58 (19)
2:21 (4)
18:07 (17)
3:09 (11)
20:23 (17)
2:16 (14)
32:41 (14)
12:18 (14)
35:44 (12)
3:03 (5)
37:27 (11)
1:43 (2)
39:00 (11)
1:33 (16)
39:53 (11)
53 (3)
39:51  Kristiina Ahlqvist
12   Kirsi Laine
Vakka-Rasti
2:56 (19)
6:17 (15)
3:21 (11)
8:57 (9)
2:40 (3)
11:46 (9)
2:49 (14)
14:27 (7)
2:41 (4)
16:52 (8)
2:25 (17)
32:38 (13)
15:46 (25)
35:39 (11)
3:01 (4)
38:04 (13)
2:25 (14)
39:30 (13)
1:26 (9)
40:24 (12)
54 (4)
40:23  Kirsi Laine
13   Maire Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:59 (7)
5:24 (9)
3:25 (14)
8:28 (6)
3:04 (5)
11:19 (5)
2:51 (15)
14:28 (8)
3:09 (11)
18:22 (11)
3:54 (25)
32:26 (12)
14:04 (20)
35:56 (13)
3:30 (17)
38:02 (12)
2:06 (8)
39:25 (12)
1:23 (5)
40:28 (13)
1:03 (20)
40:27  Maire Meriheinä
14   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
2:14 (13)
5:31 (10)
3:17 (9)
8:36 (7)
3:05 (6)
11:21 (6)
2:45 (10)
14:26 (6)
3:05 (9)
18:26 (12)
4:00 (26)
33:49 (15)
15:23 (24)
37:13 (15)
3:24 (15)
39:14 (14)
2:01 (6)
40:52 (14)
1:38 (21)
41:55 (14)
1:03 (20)
41:52  Pirjo Lavikainen
15   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
2:10 (11)
6:36 (19)
4:26 (23)
9:48 (15)
3:12 (7)
17:20 (23)
7:32 (26)
21:08 (21)
3:48 (18)
23:15 (20)
2:07 (8)
33:55 (16)
10:40 (4)
37:52 (17)
3:57 (22)
40:00 (15)
2:08 (9)
41:22 (15)
1:22 (4)
42:13 (15)
51 (2)
42:11  Hilkka Lukander
16   Inga Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
3:11 (21)
7:18 (22)
4:07 (21)
11:05 (21)
3:47 (14)
13:53 (18)
2:48 (13)
18:26 (18)
4:33 (22)
21:10 (18)
2:44 (19)
34:34 (19)
13:24 (17)
38:03 (18)
3:29 (16)
40:12 (16)
2:09 (10)
41:52 (16)
1:40 (22)
43:01 (16)
1:09 (25)
42:57  Inga Hjelm
17   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:56 (19)
6:42 (20)
3:46 (19)
10:53 (19)
4:11 (19)
16:48 (21)
5:55 (25)
20:12 (20)
3:24 (15)
22:34 (19)
2:22 (16)
34:00 (17)
11:26 (11)
37:08 (14)
3:08 (8)
40:51 (18)
3:43 (24)
42:22 (17)
1:31 (15)
43:24 (17)
1:02 (17)
43:23  Tuire Niemi
18   Elisabeth Koskialho
Hiisirasti
2:06 (9)
5:47 (12)
3:41 (16)
9:37 (13)
3:50 (16)
12:05 (11)
2:28 (7)
15:53 (13)
3:48 (18)
19:24 (15)
3:31 (23)
34:22 (18)
14:58 (22)
37:35 (16)
3:13 (11)
40:54 (19)
3:19 (22)
42:28 (18)
1:34 (17)
43:36 (18)
1:08 (23)
43:33  Elisabeth Koskialho
19   Sirpa Kangasaho
DELTA
1:49 (2)
5:34 (11)
3:45 (18)
9:48 (15)
4:14 (21)
15:16 (20)
5:28 (24)
18:06 (16)
2:50 (6)
20:00 (16)
1:54 (3)
35:08 (20)
15:08 (23)
38:19 (19)
3:11 (10)
40:47 (17)
2:28 (16)
42:28 (18)
1:41 (23)
43:36 (18)
1:08 (23)
43:35  Sirpa Kangasaho
20   Raija Sarkki
Perttelin Peikot
3:15 (22)
6:30 (18)
3:15 (8)
9:47 (14)
3:17 (8)
12:34 (15)
2:47 (12)
15:09 (12)
2:35 (3)
17:56 (10)
2:47 (20)
28:55 (9)
10:59 (7)
38:52 (20)
9:57 (27)
42:05 (20)
3:13 (20)
43:29 (20)
1:24 (6)
44:28 (20)
59 (11)
44:27  Raija Sarkki
21   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:32 (17)
5:53 (14)
3:21 (11)
9:28 (12)
3:35 (11)
12:21 (14)
2:53 (16)
23:11 (24)
10:50 (27)
25:21 (23)
2:10 (11)
36:43 (21)
11:22 (10)
40:04 (21)
3:21 (14)
42:24 (21)
2:20 (12)
43:51 (21)
1:27 (12)
44:45 (21)
54 (4)
44:43  Maija Kerkola
22   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
4:04 (25)
7:17 (21)
3:13 (7)
10:56 (20)
3:39 (12)
13:13 (16)
2:17 (3)
18:32 (19)
5:19 (24)
25:33 (24)
7:01 (28)
39:57 (24)
14:24 (21)
42:53 (23)
2:56 (3)
44:38 (22)
1:45 (3)
46:29 (22)
1:51 (25)
47:30 (22)
1:01 (15)
47:29  Sinikka Taimisto
23   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:23 (15)
9:12 (25)
6:49 (27)
14:11 (24)
4:59 (25)
17:08 (22)
2:57 (18)
21:15 (22)
4:07 (21)
23:57 (21)
2:42 (18)
37:09 (22)
13:12 (16)
41:44 (22)
4:35 (24)
47:54 (23)
6:10 (28)
49:29 (23)
1:35 (19)
50:30 (23)
1:01 (15)
50:27  Helena Saarimäki
24   Gunnevi Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:25 (27)
12:28 (27)
7:03 (28)
17:14 (26)
4:46 (23)
20:24 (25)
3:10 (21)
23:52 (25)
3:28 (16)
27:21 (25)
3:29 (22)
40:45 (25)
13:24 (17)
44:30 (24)
3:45 (20)
49:30 (24)
5:00 (26)
51:12 (24)
1:42 (24)
52:29 (24)
1:17 (26)
52:27  Gunnevi Kiiskinen
25   Päivi Turunen
Hiisirasti
2:35 (18)
6:28 (17)
3:53 (20)
11:39 (22)
5:11 (26)
19:35 (24)
7:56 (28)
22:46 (23)
3:11 (13)
24:58 (22)
2:12 (13)
38:51 (23)
13:53 (19)
51:47 (25)
12:56 (28)
54:29 (25)
2:42 (18)
56:03 (25)
1:34 (17)
57:05 (25)
1:02 (17)
57:05  Päivi Turunen
26   Irma Ahonkivi
Rastikarhut
3:23 (23)
7:55 (23)
4:32 (24)
14:56 (25)
7:01 (27)
22:31 (26)
7:35 (27)
27:58 (26)
5:27 (25)
32:11 (26)
4:13 (27)
49:39 (26)
17:28 (27)
54:28 (26)
4:49 (25)
59:38 (26)
5:10 (27)
1:02:37 (26)
2:59 (28)
1:03:56 (26)
1:19 (27)
1:03:50  Irma Ahonkivi
27   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
10:34 (28)
16:13 (28)
5:39 (26)
20:28 (27)
4:15 (22)
24:02 (27)
3:34 (22)
36:12 (27)
12:10 (28)
39:59 (27)
3:47 (24)
55:52 (27)
15:53 (26)
1:00:00 (27)
4:08 (23)
1:03:49 (27)
3:49 (25)
1:06:27 (27)
2:38 (27)
1:07:32 (27)
1:05 (22)
1:07:31  Tuula Toivanen
28   Kaisu Toivonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:01 (24)
9:15 (26)
5:14 (25)
57:50 (28)
48:35 (28)
1:02:15 (28)
4:25 (23)
1:08:51 (28)
6:36 (26)
1:12:05 (28)
3:14 (21)
1:32:46 (28)
20:41 (28)
1:37:54 (28)
5:08 (26)
1:41:12 (28)
3:18 (21)
1:43:33 (28)
2:21 (26)
1:44:54 (28)
1:21 (28)
1:44:53  Kaisu Toivonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English