XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirkko Kalliola
Turun Suunnistajat
3:07 (1)
4:11 (1)
1:04 (2)
9:22 (3)
5:11 (5)
11:57 (2)
2:35 (4)
14:45 (2)
2:48 (1)
25:56 (1)
11:11 (2)
30:02 (1)
4:06 (2)
31:42 (1)
1:40 (1)
32:57 (1)
1:15 (3)
33:53 (1)
56 (3)
33:54  Pirkko Kalliola
2   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:29 (3)
4:29 (2)
1:00 (1)
8:53 (1)
4:24 (1)
11:04 (1)
2:11 (1)
14:17 (1)
3:13 (3)
27:20 (2)
13:03 (7)
31:32 (2)
4:12 (3)
33:15 (2)
1:43 (2)
34:36 (2)
1:21 (4)
35:33 (2)
57 (4)
35:33  Hely Salmenoja
3   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:51 (8)
5:18 (7)
1:27 (11)
11:45 (8)
6:27 (9)
14:07 (7)
2:22 (2)
17:01 (5)
2:54 (2)
28:11 (3)
11:10 (1)
32:05 (3)
3:54 (1)
33:48 (3)
1:43 (2)
34:58 (3)
1:10 (2)
35:46 (3)
48 (1)
35:44  Airi Sipponen
4   Eija Suna
MS Parma
3:28 (2)
4:51 (5)
1:23 (10)
10:25 (5)
5:34 (7)
12:55 (5)
2:30 (3)
16:45 (4)
3:50 (6)
29:17 (4)
12:32 (5)
33:49 (4)
4:32 (5)
35:50 (4)
2:01 (5)
37:12 (4)
1:22 (5)
38:05 (4)
53 (2)
38:04  Eija Suna
5   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
3:33 (6)
4:38 (4)
1:05 (3)
9:26 (4)
4:48 (4)
12:33 (3)
3:07 (8)
15:48 (3)
3:15 (4)
31:03 (6)
15:15 (12)
36:02 (6)
4:59 (10)
38:06 (5)
2:04 (6)
39:55 (5)
1:49 (16)
40:56 (5)
1:01 (10)
40:54  Liisa Veijalainen
6   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:30 (4)
4:37 (3)
1:07 (4)
9:04 (2)
4:27 (2)
12:41 (4)
3:37 (11)
17:51 (6)
5:10 (10)
31:01 (5)
13:10 (8)
35:32 (5)
4:31 (4)
38:36 (6)
3:04 (13)
40:52 (6)
2:16 (19)
41:49 (6)
57 (4)
41:48  Kirsti Laukkanen
7   Marjatta Lahtinen
Koo-Vee
4:58 (17)
6:31 (15)
1:33 (12)
11:11 (6)
4:40 (3)
15:37 (9)
4:26 (14)
19:22 (7)
3:45 (5)
32:37 (7)
13:15 (9)
37:19 (7)
4:42 (7)
40:01 (7)
2:42 (9)
41:57 (7)
1:56 (17)
43:00 (7)
1:03 (13)
42:59  Marjatta Lahtinen
8   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
4:32 (13)
5:46 (11)
1:14 (6)
11:17 (7)
5:31 (6)
14:05 (6)
2:48 (6)
20:10 (8)
6:05 (13)
32:39 (8)
12:29 (4)
38:19 (8)
5:40 (14)
41:05 (8)
2:46 (10)
42:50 (8)
1:45 (13)
43:49 (8)
59 (7)
43:48  Anneli Bergström
9   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
3:54 (9)
5:29 (9)
1:35 (14)
11:57 (9)
6:28 (10)
16:24 (10)
4:27 (15)
20:33 (10)
4:09 (7)
36:36 (10)
16:03 (14)
41:40 (9)
5:04 (11)
44:59 (9)
3:19 (15)
46:37 (9)
1:38 (8)
47:48 (9)
1:11 (16)
47:46  Pauliina Tienari
10   Pirjo Kainulainen
Rasti-Lukko
3:32 (5)
5:53 (12)
2:21 (19)
15:29 (15)
9:36 (16)
18:14 (14)
2:45 (5)
24:33 (13)
6:19 (15)
37:20 (11)
12:47 (6)
42:13 (11)
4:53 (9)
46:00 (11)
3:47 (17)
47:45 (11)
1:45 (13)
48:43 (10)
58 (6)
48:41  Pirjo Kainulainen
11   Marja-Leena Hakala
Loimaan Jankko
4:23 (12)
5:43 (10)
1:20 (8)
12:04 (10)
6:21 (8)
15:23 (8)
3:19 (9)
20:21 (9)
4:58 (8)
35:58 (9)
15:37 (13)
41:40 (9)
5:42 (15)
45:59 (10)
4:19 (18)
47:38 (10)
1:39 (11)
48:52 (11)
1:14 (17)
48:51  Marja-Leena Hakala
12   Helena Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
4:48 (15)
5:57 (14)
1:09 (5)
13:43 (12)
7:46 (13)
16:34 (11)
2:51 (7)
22:40 (11)
6:06 (14)
38:56 (12)
16:16 (15)
44:19 (12)
5:23 (13)
46:35 (12)
2:16 (7)
48:05 (12)
1:30 (7)
49:12 (12)
1:07 (14)
49:10  Helena Ratia
13   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
3:34 (7)
4:56 (6)
1:22 (9)
20:24 (19)
15:28 (19)
24:18 (18)
3:54 (12)
31:17 (18)
6:59 (16)
42:45 (15)
11:28 (3)
47:18 (15)
4:33 (6)
49:05 (13)
1:47 (4)
50:27 (13)
1:22 (5)
51:27 (13)
1:00 (8)
51:25  Maaria Ritasalo
14   Riitta Toikka
RastiPiikkiö
4:39 (14)
6:44 (16)
2:05 (18)
14:32 (13)
7:48 (14)
18:07 (13)
3:35 (10)
23:11 (12)
5:04 (9)
40:14 (13)
17:03 (16)
45:32 (13)
5:18 (12)
49:14 (14)
3:42 (16)
50:52 (14)
1:38 (8)
51:53 (14)
1:01 (10)
51:52  Riitta Toikka
15   Marja-Leena Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:18 (11)
5:54 (13)
1:36 (15)
13:16 (11)
7:22 (12)
17:52 (12)
4:36 (16)
25:36 (14)
7:44 (18)
40:17 (14)
14:41 (11)
46:21 (14)
6:04 (18)
49:35 (15)
3:14 (14)
51:13 (15)
1:38 (8)
52:14 (15)
1:01 (10)
52:12  Marja-Leena Klemelä
16   Pirjo Viitala
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:13 (10)
5:28 (8)
1:15 (7)
15:56 (16)
10:28 (17)
23:14 (17)
7:18 (18)
30:35 (17)
7:21 (17)
44:18 (16)
13:43 (10)
49:03 (16)
4:45 (8)
51:43 (16)
2:40 (8)
52:44 (16)
1:01 (1)
53:44 (16)
1:00 (8)
53:41  Pirjo Viitala
17   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
5:56 (18)
7:29 (18)
1:33 (12)
14:33 (14)
7:04 (11)
20:19 (15)
5:46 (17)
26:14 (15)
5:55 (12)
44:45 (17)
18:31 (18)
50:27 (17)
5:42 (15)
53:29 (17)
3:02 (12)
55:15 (17)
1:46 (15)
56:25 (17)
1:10 (15)
56:24  Margit Riikonen
18   Leena Metsämäki
Turun Suunnistajat
6:39 (19)
8:17 (19)
1:38 (16)
16:10 (17)
7:53 (15)
20:27 (16)
4:17 (13)
30:01 (16)
9:34 (19)
49:59 (18)
19:58 (19)
57:06 (18)
7:07 (19)
59:58 (18)
2:52 (11)
1:02:04 (18)
2:06 (18)
1:03:32 (18)
1:28 (18)
1:03:29  Leena Metsämäki
19   Maj-Britt Westeren
Maarian Mahti
4:51 (16)
6:49 (17)
1:58 (17)
20:08 (18)
13:19 (18)
27:41 (19)
7:33 (19)
33:11 (19)
5:30 (11)
51:38 (19)
18:27 (17)
57:28 (19)
5:50 (17)
1:05:00 (19)
7:32 (19)
1:06:39 (19)
1:39 (11)
1:08:15 (19)
1:36 (19)
1:08:14  Maj-Britt Westeren
   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
5:25
7:01
1:36
22:22
15:21
29:43
7:21
35:41
5:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ritva Liitola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English