XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D9-12TR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Miisa-Maria Leinonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:25 (2)
4:46 (2)
3:21 (3)
9:03 (1)
4:17 (1)
12:18 (1)
3:15 (1)
14:20 (1)
2:02 (5)
16:10 (1)
1:50 (1)
16:33 (1)
23 (1)
16:32  Miisa-Maria Leinonen
2   Anna Kulo
Suunta-Sepot
1:39 (7)
5:35 (7)
3:56 (8)
10:58 (3)
5:23 (3)
14:23 (3)
3:25 (3)
16:34 (3)
2:11 (7)
18:56 (2)
2:22 (8)
19:22 (2)
26 (5)
19:21  Anna Kulo
3   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:32 (5)
5:05 (3)
3:33 (5)
9:49 (2)
4:44 (2)
14:08 (2)
4:19 (8)
16:33 (2)
2:25 (8)
19:28 (3)
2:55 (13)
19:56 (3)
28 (8)
19:54  Anna Virtanen
4   Aino Rastas
Turun Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:16  Aino Rastas
5   Sara Mörsky
Rastihaukat
1:58 (12)
5:17 (4)
3:19 (1)
14:49 (5)
9:32 (7)
18:34 (5)
3:45 (4)
20:27 (4)
1:53 (2)
22:33 (4)
2:06 (3)
22:59 (4)
26 (5)
22:57  Sara Mörsky
6   Susanna Oksanen
Kangasala SK
1:24 (1)
4:44 (1)
3:20 (2)
15:02 (6)
10:18 (9)
18:26 (4)
3:24 (2)
20:28 (5)
2:02 (5)
22:57 (5)
2:29 (12)
23:23 (5)
26 (5)
23:22  Susanna Oksanen
7   Emma Salonen
Kangasala SK
1:56 (11)
5:47 (8)
3:51 (7)
14:21 (4)
8:34 (6)
19:36 (6)
5:15 (10)
22:57 (6)
3:21 (16)
26:16 (6)
3:19 (17)
26:47 (6)
31 (15)
26:46  Emma Salonen
8   Sara Mäkelä
Kyrös-Rasti
1:27 (4)
14:52 (16)
13:25 (16)
21:33 (9)
6:41 (4)
26:37 (7)
5:04 (9)
28:37 (7)
2:00 (4)
31:41 (7)
3:04 (14)
32:06 (7)
25 (4)
32:06  Sara Mäkelä
9   Kaisa Hankala
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1:40 (9)
6:28 (9)
4:48 (11)
24:45 (10)
18:17 (11)
29:01 (9)
4:16 (6)
30:39 (8)
1:38 (1)
32:56 (8)
2:17 (6)
33:25 (8)
29 (9)
33:24  Kaisa Hankala
10   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koo-Vee
2:56 (17)
11:09 (14)
8:13 (13)
18:11 (7)
7:02 (5)
28:13 (8)
10:02 (16)
30:53 (9)
2:40 (11)
33:13 (9)
2:20 (7)
33:37 (9)
24 (2)
33:36  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
11   Kiira Karvonen
Lynx
2:02 (13)
5:33 (6)
3:31 (4)
26:48 (13)
21:15 (13)
30:52 (11)
4:04 (5)
32:47 (10)
1:55 (3)
35:02 (10)
2:15 (5)
35:34 (10)
32 (17)
35:31  Kiira Karvonen
12   Minna Käkelä
Hiisirasti
2:24 (15)
6:51 (11)
4:27 (9)
25:48 (11)
18:57 (12)
30:05 (10)
4:17 (7)
33:25 (11)
3:20 (15)
35:52 (11)
2:27 (11)
36:22 (11)
30 (13)
36:20  Minna Käkelä
13   Janina Saaristo
Rasti-Lukko
1:38 (6)
5:25 (5)
3:47 (6)
19:09 (8)
13:44 (10)
31:12 (12)
12:03 (17)
33:38 (12)
2:26 (9)
36:00 (12)
2:22 (8)
36:31 (12)
31 (15)
36:30  Janina Saaristo
14   Liza Rusetskaya
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (7)
16:15 (17)
14:36 (17)
26:03 (12)
9:48 (8)
34:05 (13)
8:02 (13)
41:58 (13)
7:53 (17)
44:22 (13)
2:24 (10)
44:46 (13)
24 (2)
44:44  Liza Rusetskaya
15   Andrea Nyholm
OK Orient
2:52 (16)
14:29 (15)
11:37 (15)
41:31 (14)
27:02 (14)
50:39 (14)
9:08 (14)
53:18 (14)
2:39 (10)
56:32 (14)
3:14 (16)
57:01 (14)
29 (9)
56:59  Andrea Nyholm
16   Jenni Huhtala
Rastihaukat
1:26 (3)
7:11 (12)
5:45 (12)
51:21 (15)
44:10 (15)
1:00:40 (15)
9:19 (15)
1:03:21 (15)
2:41 (12)
1:06:32 (15)
3:11 (15)
1:07:01 (15)
29 (9)
1:07:01  Jenni Huhtala
17   Heini Lampinen
Kangasala SK
2:18 (14)
6:48 (10)
4:30 (10)
57:06 (16)
50:18 (17)
1:02:28 (16)
5:22 (12)
1:05:10 (16)
2:42 (13)
1:07:19 (16)
2:09 (4)
1:07:49 (16)
30 (13)
1:07:48  Heini Lampinen
18   Ida Käkelä
Hiisirasti
1:41 (10)
10:28 (13)
8:47 (14)
59:03 (17)
48:35 (16)
1:04:22 (17)
5:19 (11)
1:07:12 (17)
2:50 (14)
1:09:15 (17)
2:03 (2)
1:09:44 (17)
29 (9)
1:09:44  Ida Käkelä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English