XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D9RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:12 (4)
3:47 (3)
1:35 (15)
6:09 (2)
2:22 (5)
9:52 (5)
3:43 (19)
12:17 (3)
2:25 (5)
13:29 (1)
1:12 (1)
13:56 (1)
27 (12)
13:55  Pinja Koskinen
1   Johanna Siltanen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:43 (15)
4:19 (10)
1:36 (16)
6:37 (4)
2:18 (3)
9:24 (2)
2:47 (1)
11:46 (1)
2:22 (2)
13:31 (2)
1:45 (7)
13:57 (2)
26 (6)
13:55  Johanna Siltanen
3   Janina Sinkkonen
MS Parma
2:34 (10)
4:06 (9)
1:32 (14)
6:20 (3)
2:14 (2)
9:30 (3)
3:10 (6)
12:01 (2)
2:31 (9)
13:59 (3)
1:58 (16)
14:27 (3)
28 (19)
14:26  Janina Sinkkonen
4   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:24 (6)
3:50 (4)
1:26 (8)
5:53 (1)
2:03 (1)
8:59 (1)
3:06 (4)
12:31 (5)
3:32 (27)
14:17 (4)
1:46 (8)
14:43 (4)
26 (6)
14:43  Hilda Kukonlehto
5   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:18 (5)
4:02 (8)
1:44 (21)
6:55 (7)
2:53 (8)
9:44 (4)
2:49 (2)
12:34 (6)
2:50 (14)
14:20 (5)
1:46 (8)
14:48 (5)
28 (19)
14:45  Sanni Kuusinen
6   Aino Koskivirta
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:11 (3)
3:39 (2)
1:28 (10)
6:45 (5)
3:06 (10)
10:01 (7)
3:16 (9)
12:27 (4)
2:26 (6)
14:22 (6)
1:55 (12)
14:51 (6)
29 (28)
14:49  Aino Koskivirta
7   Luna Ketonen
OK Orient
2:07 (2)
3:30 (1)
1:23 (6)
7:15 (8)
3:45 (22)
10:56 (8)
3:41 (18)
13:19 (7)
2:23 (3)
14:59 (8)
1:40 (5)
15:24 (8)
25 (2)
15:24  Luna Ketonen
8   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
2:26 (8)
3:56 (6)
1:30 (12)
8:52 (23)
4:56 (42)
12:02 (17)
3:10 (6)
14:22 (9)
2:20 (1)
16:08 (9)
1:46 (8)
16:36 (9)
28 (19)
16:34  Veera Haavisto
9   Lotta Välkki
Koo-Vee
3:02 (21)
4:24 (11)
1:22 (4)
7:35 (9)
3:11 (11)
11:00 (9)
3:25 (15)
14:16 (8)
3:16 (25)
16:12 (10)
1:56 (14)
16:40 (10)
28 (19)
16:39  Lotta Välkki
10   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
2:25 (7)
5:35 (29)
3:10 (45)
8:27 (18)
2:52 (7)
11:47 (13)
3:20 (12)
14:24 (10)
2:37 (11)
16:19 (11)
1:55 (12)
16:45 (11)
26 (6)
16:45  Jasmiina Rantala
11   Roberta Björnman
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:23 (30)
4:45 (17)
1:22 (4)
8:10 (14)
3:25 (14)
11:25 (11)
3:15 (8)
15:12 (17)
3:47 (32)
16:32 (12)
1:20 (2)
16:59 (12)
27 (12)
16:57  Roberta Björnman
12   Lotta Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:03 (22)
4:30 (14)
1:27 (9)
8:07 (13)
3:37 (16)
11:56 (14)
3:49 (22)
14:46 (13)
2:50 (14)
16:44 (14)
1:58 (16)
17:11 (14)
27 (12)
17:11  Lotta Eerola
12   Sanna Kujansuu
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:40 (14)
3:57 (7)
1:17 (3)
7:35 (9)
3:38 (17)
11:24 (10)
3:49 (22)
14:26 (11)
3:02 (19)
16:45 (15)
2:19 (28)
17:12 (15)
27 (12)
17:11  Sanna Kujansuu
14   Venla Annala
Kangasala SK
3:01 (19)
4:26 (12)
1:25 (7)
7:50 (11)
3:24 (13)
11:59 (15)
4:09 (30)
14:55 (15)
2:56 (17)
17:06 (16)
2:11 (23)
17:35 (16)
29 (28)
17:32  Venla Annala
15   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:03 (22)
4:32 (15)
1:29 (11)
8:13 (15)
3:41 (20)
11:41 (12)
3:28 (16)
14:50 (14)
3:09 (22)
17:07 (17)
2:17 (26)
17:35 (16)
28 (19)
17:34  Iida Heijari
16   Tuuli Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
2:39 (12)
4:48 (18)
2:09 (34)
8:30 (19)
3:42 (21)
12:19 (19)
3:49 (22)
14:43 (12)
2:24 (4)
17:11 (18)
2:28 (32)
17:38 (18)
27 (12)
17:37  Tuuli Kukkonen
17   Milla Valtonen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
4:16 (46)
6:08 (40)
1:52 (25)
9:35 (30)
3:27 (15)
12:52 (22)
3:17 (10)
15:23 (19)
2:31 (9)
17:17 (19)
1:54 (11)
17:49 (19)
32 (40)
17:48  Milla Valtonen
18   Aada Pajula
Kangasala SK
3:00 (18)
4:48 (18)
1:48 (23)
8:34 (20)
3:46 (23)
12:24 (20)
3:50 (26)
15:05 (16)
2:41 (12)
17:37 (20)
2:32 (33)
18:05 (20)
28 (19)
18:02  Aada Pajula
19   Linnea Halonen
Närpes OK
3:08 (24)
4:49 (20)
1:41 (18)
8:43 (22)
3:54 (27)
12:01 (16)
3:18 (11)
15:14 (18)
3:13 (24)
17:53 (21)
2:39 (35)
18:22 (21)
29 (28)
18:21  Linnea Halonen
20   Kati Rinnekari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:57 (48)
6:11 (41)
1:14 (2)
10:30 (39)
4:19 (31)
13:52 (27)
3:22 (13)
16:21 (23)
2:29 (7)
18:04 (22)
1:43 (6)
18:30 (22)
26 (6)
18:29  Kati Rinnekari
21   Aliina Kivimäki
Kangasala SK
4:06 (45)
5:42 (33)
1:36 (16)
9:21 (26)
3:39 (18)
13:10 (25)
3:49 (22)
16:12 (22)
3:02 (19)
18:16 (23)
2:04 (21)
18:45 (23)
29 (28)
18:44  Aliina Kivimäki
22   Linnea Johansson
OK Orient
2:27 (9)
4:38 (16)
2:11 (36)
8:25 (17)
3:47 (25)
12:26 (21)
4:01 (28)
15:58 (20)
3:32 (27)
18:22 (24)
2:24 (29)
18:50 (24)
28 (19)
18:49  Linnea Johansson
23   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:58 (17)
4:55 (21)
1:57 (28)
9:30 (27)
4:35 (36)
12:59 (23)
3:29 (17)
16:07 (21)
3:08 (21)
18:53 (25)
2:46 (39)
19:22 (25)
29 (28)
19:21  Anna Simola
24   Katri Pullinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:32 (34)
5:33 (28)
2:01 (31)
10:11 (34)
4:38 (38)
14:19 (32)
4:08 (29)
17:08 (25)
2:49 (13)
19:11 (26)
2:03 (20)
19:39 (26)
28 (19)
19:37  Katri Pullinen
25   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:39 (12)
6:40 (43)
4:01 (47)
10:19 (36)
3:39 (18)
14:07 (29)
3:48 (21)
17:17 (26)
3:10 (23)
19:19 (27)
2:02 (18)
19:44 (27)
25 (2)
19:43  Tanja Heinjoki
26   Maria Laine
Vakka-Rasti
3:28 (32)
4:58 (23)
1:30 (12)
8:18 (16)
3:20 (12)
13:14 (26)
4:56 (38)
16:59 (24)
3:45 (30)
19:44 (28)
2:45 (38)
20:09 (28)
25 (2)
20:08  Maria Laine
27   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:01 (19)
8:23 (47)
5:22 (48)
12:15 (45)
3:52 (26)
15:59 (40)
3:44 (20)
18:28 (32)
2:29 (7)
19:52 (30)
1:24 (4)
20:22 (29)
30 (37)
20:20  Saara Saalo
28   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:51 (40)
5:38 (31)
1:47 (22)
9:32 (28)
3:54 (27)
14:09 (30)
4:37 (34)
18:07 (28)
3:58 (33)
20:09 (31)
2:02 (18)
20:42 (31)
33 (43)
20:41  Hilda Yliluikki
29   Elisa Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
3:30 (33)
5:22 (26)
1:52 (25)
9:42 (31)
4:20 (32)
14:22 (33)
4:40 (35)
18:26 (31)
4:04 (35)
20:36 (32)
2:10 (22)
21:05 (32)
29 (28)
21:03  Elisa Mattila
30   Matilda Aspivaara
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:25 (31)
5:38 (31)
2:13 (37)
10:17 (35)
4:39 (39)
14:12 (31)
3:55 (27)
17:57 (27)
3:45 (30)
20:55 (33)
2:58 (42)
21:21 (33)
26 (6)
21:20  Matilda Aspivaara
31   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:13 (26)
5:01 (24)
1:48 (23)
9:05 (25)
4:04 (29)
14:22 (33)
5:17 (41)
18:42 (33)
4:20 (38)
21:07 (35)
2:25 (31)
21:36 (35)
29 (28)
21:35  Milla Kärkkäinen
32   Jutta Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:54 (42)
5:35 (29)
1:41 (18)
9:57 (32)
4:22 (33)
15:25 (38)
5:28 (42)
18:23 (30)
2:58 (18)
21:20 (37)
2:57 (41)
21:45 (36)
25 (2)
21:42  Jutta Ojala
33   Venla Hokka
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:20 (28)
6:48 (44)
3:28 (46)
11:04 (41)
4:16 (30)
15:13 (37)
4:09 (30)
19:22 (35)
4:09 (36)
21:19 (36)
1:57 (15)
21:48 (37)
29 (28)
21:47  Venla Hokka
34   Salla Laeslahti
Turun Suunnistajat
3:17 (27)
5:11 (25)
1:54 (27)
7:59 (12)
2:48 (6)
13:07 (24)
5:08 (39)
18:19 (29)
5:12 (43)
21:24 (38)
3:05 (45)
21:51 (38)
27 (12)
21:49  Salla Laeslahti
35   Elina Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:54 (42)
5:53 (36)
1:59 (30)
10:21 (37)
4:28 (34)
14:47 (36)
4:26 (33)
19:13 (34)
4:26 (39)
21:37 (39)
2:24 (29)
22:08 (39)
31 (39)
22:06  Elina Heinonen
36   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:36 (36)
5:45 (35)
2:09 (34)
11:07 (42)
5:22 (46)
16:17 (41)
5:10 (40)
19:37 (36)
3:20 (26)
21:53 (40)
2:16 (25)
22:25 (40)
32 (40)
22:24  Fanni Antikainen
37   Ida Kurri
Kyrös-Rasti
3:49 (39)
5:55 (37)
2:06 (33)
10:53 (40)
4:58 (43)
15:45 (39)
4:52 (37)
19:59 (37)
4:14 (37)
22:39 (41)
2:40 (36)
23:06 (41)
27 (12)
23:06  Ida Kurri
38   Julia Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
3:45 (38)
5:43 (34)
1:58 (29)
10:27 (38)
4:44 (40)
16:34 (43)
6:07 (45)
21:04 (39)
4:30 (40)
23:22 (42)
2:18 (27)
23:56 (42)
34 (45)
23:53  Julia Huhtala
39   Noona Klemola
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:32 (34)
6:06 (39)
2:34 (40)
11:08 (43)
5:02 (44)
17:35 (45)
6:27 (47)
22:13 (41)
4:38 (42)
24:25 (44)
2:12 (24)
24:55 (44)
30 (37)
24:55  Noona Klemola
40   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:43 (15)
3:52 (5)
1:09 (1)
6:48 (6)
2:56 (9)
9:54 (6)
3:06 (4)
-
-
14:38 (7)
-
15:02 (7)
24 (1)
25:01  Siiri Saalo
41   Mari Heinonen
Kangasala SK
3:52 (41)
6:58 (46)
3:06 (44)
12:28 (46)
5:30 (47)
17:57 (46)
5:29 (43)
21:40 (40)
3:43 (29)
24:51 (45)
3:11 (47)
25:23 (45)
32 (40)
25:20  Mari Heinonen
42   Emmi Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:12 (25)
4:55 (21)
1:43 (20)
8:41 (21)
3:46 (23)
12:05 (18)
3:24 (14)
-
-
16:35 (13)
-
17:01 (13)
26 (6)
26:58  Emmi Korhonen
43   Johanna Moisander
Kangasala SK
2:06 (1)
17:01 (51)
14:55 (50)
19:22 (52)
2:21 (4)
22:26 (50)
3:04 (3)
25:17 (43)
2:51 (16)
26:37 (46)
1:20 (2)
27:05 (46)
28 (19)
27:04  Johanna Moisander
44   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
4:04 (44)
6:05 (38)
2:01 (31)
11:11 (44)
5:06 (45)
16:52 (44)
5:41 (44)
24:40 (42)
7:48 (49)
28:04 (47)
3:24 (48)
28:37 (47)
33 (43)
28:36  Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
45   Juliaana Jokila
MS Parma
4:37 (47)
6:50 (45)
2:13 (37)
13:05 (47)
6:15 (49)
20:10 (48)
7:05 (50)
25:28 (44)
5:18 (45)
28:14 (48)
2:46 (39)
28:51 (48)
37 (52)
28:51  Juliaana Jokila
46   Aino Näpänkangas
Espoon Suunta
3:37 (37)
6:35 (42)
2:58 (42)
14:53 (49)
8:18 (51)
21:53 (49)
7:00 (49)
25:54 (45)
4:01 (34)
28:26 (49)
2:32 (33)
29:00 (49)
34 (45)
28:58  Aino Näpänkangas
47   Erika Tölkkö
RastiPiikkiö
6:05 (51)
8:32 (49)
2:27 (39)
13:16 (48)
4:44 (40)
20:03 (47)
6:47 (48)
26:10 (46)
6:07 (47)
28:53 (50)
2:43 (37)
29:27 (50)
34 (45)
29:25  Erika Tölkkö
48   Elsa Näpänkangas
Espoon Suunta
3:22 (29)
-
-
9:33 (29)
-
13:58 (28)
4:25 (32)
-
-
19:47 (29)
-
20:24 (30)
37 (52)
30:23  Elsa Näpänkangas
49   Hellevi Estama
Koo-Vee
2:38 (11)
5:25 (27)
2:47 (41)
10:00 (33)
4:35 (36)
14:44 (35)
4:44 (36)
-
-
20:58 (34)
-
21:27 (34)
29 (28)
31:24  Hellevi Estama
50   Iiris Eskola
Vakka-Rasti
5:18 (49)
10:57 (50)
5:39 (49)
16:47 (51)
5:50 (48)
23:05 (51)
6:18 (46)
28:18 (47)
5:13 (44)
31:26 (51)
3:08 (46)
32:01 (51)
35 (48)
32:00  Iiris Eskola
51   Milja Pohjonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
-
4:26 (12)
-
8:56 (24)
4:30 (35)
16:32 (42)
7:36 (52)
21:03 (38)
4:31 (41)
24:02 (43)
2:59 (44)
24:37 (43)
35 (48)
34:35  Milja Pohjonen
52   Mona Mäkelä
MS Parma
5:20 (50)
8:23 (47)
3:03 (43)
15:29 (50)
7:06 (50)
31:12 (52)
15:43 (53)
36:33 (48)
5:21 (46)
39:31 (52)
2:58 (42)
40:06 (52)
35 (48)
40:05  Mona Mäkelä
53   Sini Viitala
Rasti-Nokia
25:08 (52)
-
-
34:21 (53)
-
41:28 (53)
7:07 (51)
48:44 (49)
7:16 (48)
52:13 (53)
3:29 (49)
52:49 (53)
36 (51)
1:02:46  Sini Viitala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English