XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

D9RR

Maali 2,2 km

1494Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti13:55
489Johanna SiltanenTurun Suunnistajat13:55
3522Janina SinkkonenMS Parma14:26+31
4516Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SK14:43+48
5533Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:45+50
6512Aino KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat14:49+54
7485Luna KetonenOK Orient15:24+1:29
8528Veera HaavistoKyrös-Rasti16:34+2:39
9486Lotta VälkkiKoo-Vee16:39+2:44
10531Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko16:45+2:50
11491Roberta BjörnmanKymin Suunnistajat16:57+3:02
12505Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö17:11+3:16
519Sanna KujansuuIkaalisten Nouseva Voima17:11+3:16
14529Venla AnnalaKangasala SK17:32+3:37
15496Iida HeijariVehkalahden Veikot17:34+3:39
16515Tuuli KukkonenPaimion Rasti17:37+3:42
17509Milla ValtonenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat17:48+3:53
18508Aada PajulaKangasala SK18:02+4:07
19524Linnea HalonenNärpes OK18:21+4:26
20482Kati RinnekariRajamäen Rykmentti18:29+4:34
21503Aliina KivimäkiKangasala SK18:44+4:49
22507Linnea JohanssonOK Orient18:49+4:54
23530Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti19:21+5:26
24499Katri PullinenIF Sibbo-Vargarna19:37+5:42
25502Tanja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot19:43+5:48
26526Maria LaineVakka-Rasti20:08+6:13
27497Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat20:20+6:25
28525Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu20:41+6:46
29487Elisa MattilaKyrös-Rasti21:03+7:08
30511Matilda AspivaaraRajamäen Rykmentti21:20+7:25
31488Milla KärkkäinenMäntsälän Urheilijat21:35+7:40
32520Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot21:42+7:47
33523Venla HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna21:47+7:52
34518Salla LaeslahtiTurun Suunnistajat21:49+7:54
35537Elina HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat22:06+8:11
36514Fanni AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat22:24+8:29
37513Ida KurriKyrös-Rasti23:06+9:11
38495Julia HuhtalaYläneen Kiri23:53+9:58
39536Noona KlemolaRajamäen Rykmentti24:55+11:00
40527Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat25:01+11:06
41532Mari HeinonenKangasala SK25:20+11:25
42510Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot26:58+13:03
43490Johanna MoisanderKangasala SK27:04+13:09
44517Suvi-Tuuli SalminenYläneen Kiri28:36+14:41
45498Juliaana JokilaMS Parma28:51+14:56
46501Aino NäpänkangasEspoon Suunta28:58+15:03
47534Erika TölkköRastiPiikkiö29:25+15:30
48535Elsa NäpänkangasEspoon Suunta30:23+16:28
49506Hellevi EstamaKoo-Vee31:24+17:29
50500Iiris EskolaVakka-Rasti32:00+18:05
51492Milja PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima34:35+20:40
52483Mona MäkeläMS Parma40:05+26:10
53493Sini ViitalaRasti-Nokia1:02:46+48:51
484Lotta KukkonenPaimion Rastiei läht.
504Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English