XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H11

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Atte Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:30 (1)
2:33 (1)
1:03 (1)
4:53 (1)
2:20 (6)
8:13 (1)
3:20 (3)
9:29 (1)
1:16 (2)
10:57 (1)
1:28 (1)
12:26 (1)
1:29 (11)
12:47 (1)
21 (2)
12:49  Atte Hietaoja
2   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:38 (3)
2:51 (2)
1:13 (3)
5:14 (4)
2:23 (8)
8:20 (2)
3:06 (1)
9:34 (2)
1:14 (1)
11:42 (2)
2:08 (8)
13:06 (2)
1:24 (8)
13:32 (2)
26 (19)
13:30  Eevert Toivonen
3   Jaakko Skog
Koo-Vee
1:39 (4)
2:53 (3)
1:14 (5)
5:02 (2)
2:09 (1)
8:34 (4)
3:32 (4)
10:06 (4)
1:32 (10)
12:05 (3)
1:59 (4)
13:21 (3)
1:16 (4)
13:46 (3)
25 (14)
13:44  Jaakko Skog
4   Robert Björnman
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:41 (6)
3:16 (6)
1:35 (12)
5:42 (7)
2:26 (9)
9:15 (5)
3:33 (5)
10:33 (5)
1:18 (4)
12:28 (4)
1:55 (2)
13:42 (4)
1:14 (2)
14:06 (4)
24 (10)
14:05  Robert Björnman
5   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:40 (5)
2:53 (3)
1:13 (3)
5:04 (3)
2:11 (3)
8:21 (3)
3:17 (2)
9:38 (3)
1:17 (3)
12:39 (5)
3:01 (14)
14:01 (5)
1:22 (6)
14:23 (5)
22 (4)
14:22  Tuomas Heikkilä
6   Leevi Pohja
Koo-Vee
2:01 (11)
3:23 (7)
1:22 (9)
5:52 (9)
2:29 (10)
9:57 (8)
4:05 (11)
11:21 (8)
1:24 (7)
13:20 (6)
1:59 (4)
14:39 (6)
1:19 (5)
15:02 (6)
23 (8)
14:58  Leevi Pohja
7   Eero Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:05 (12)
3:29 (9)
1:24 (10)
6:31 (12)
3:02 (16)
10:04 (10)
3:33 (5)
11:36 (10)
1:32 (10)
13:31 (7)
1:55 (2)
14:55 (7)
1:24 (8)
15:17 (7)
22 (4)
15:16  Eero Jalli
8   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
1:47 (7)
2:59 (5)
1:12 (2)
5:20 (5)
2:21 (7)
10:03 (9)
4:43 (15)
11:22 (9)
1:19 (5)
14:17 (8)
2:55 (13)
16:13 (8)
1:56 (17)
16:37 (8)
24 (10)
16:36  Ollipekka Heikkilä
9   Aleksi Parttimaa
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:55 (8)
3:23 (7)
1:28 (11)
5:41 (6)
2:18 (4)
11:14 (14)
5:33 (17)
12:54 (13)
1:40 (13)
14:54 (9)
2:00 (7)
16:38 (9)
1:44 (15)
16:57 (9)
19 (1)
16:56  Aleksi Parttimaa
10   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (18)
4:42 (16)
2:05 (17)
7:14 (14)
2:32 (12)
11:00 (11)
3:46 (8)
12:32 (11)
1:32 (10)
15:12 (10)
2:40 (11)
16:41 (10)
1:29 (11)
17:03 (10)
22 (4)
17:00  Kasperi Niemi
11   Niklas Pulli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:34 (2)
4:51 (17)
3:17 (23)
8:53 (19)
4:02 (20)
12:44 (15)
3:51 (10)
14:08 (15)
1:24 (7)
16:07 (11)
1:59 (4)
17:19 (11)
1:12 (1)
17:43 (11)
24 (10)
17:42  Niklas Pulli
12   Aleksi Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
2:45 (20)
4:02 (14)
1:17 (6)
6:46 (13)
2:44 (15)
11:06 (13)
4:20 (12)
13:19 (14)
2:13 (17)
16:28 (12)
3:09 (15)
17:50 (12)
1:22 (6)
18:18 (12)
28 (24)
18:15  Aleksi Mattila
13   Antti Leonsaari
Kangasala SK
2:26 (15)
4:01 (13)
1:35 (12)
8:16 (16)
4:15 (21)
13:53 (17)
5:37 (18)
16:34 (17)
2:41 (21)
19:25 (13)
2:51 (12)
20:52 (13)
1:27 (10)
21:13 (13)
21 (2)
21:12  Antti Leonsaari
14   Severi Valkamo
Koo-Vee
1:57 (9)
3:41 (11)
1:44 (15)
5:59 (10)
2:18 (4)
9:34 (6)
3:35 (7)
11:05 (7)
1:31 (9)
19:47 (14)
8:42 (23)
21:44 (14)
1:57 (18)
22:07 (14)
23 (8)
22:07  Severi Valkamo
15   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
2:18 (13)
3:38 (10)
1:20 (7)
5:47 (8)
2:09 (1)
9:36 (7)
3:49 (9)
10:56 (6)
1:20 (6)
21:14 (15)
10:18 (26)
22:28 (15)
1:14 (2)
22:50 (15)
22 (4)
22:48  Emil Lönnström
16   Lauri Siltanen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:27 (16)
5:56 (21)
3:29 (25)
8:36 (17)
2:40 (14)
13:09 (16)
4:33 (13)
14:54 (16)
1:45 (14)
21:39 (16)
6:45 (20)
23:09 (16)
1:30 (13)
23:35 (16)
26 (19)
23:34  Lauri Siltanen
17   Tuomas Säteri
Keravan Urheilijat
2:00 (10)
6:45 (24)
4:45 (26)
9:14 (20)
2:29 (10)
14:10 (18)
4:56 (16)
20:25 (20)
6:15 (22)
22:54 (18)
2:29 (10)
24:28 (17)
1:34 (14)
24:52 (17)
24 (10)
24:50  Tuomas Säteri
18   Eero Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:27 (16)
3:47 (12)
1:20 (7)
6:22 (11)
2:35 (13)
11:02 (12)
4:40 (14)
12:53 (12)
1:51 (15)
22:32 (17)
9:39 (25)
25:08 (18)
2:36 (23)
25:33 (18)
25 (14)
25:32  Eero Heinonen
19   Wilhelm Mansner
OK Orient
2:49 (21)
5:18 (19)
2:29 (19)
9:14 (20)
3:56 (19)
15:21 (19)
6:07 (20)
17:43 (18)
2:22 (18)
24:01 (19)
6:18 (19)
26:01 (19)
2:00 (20)
26:26 (19)
25 (14)
26:24  Wilhelm Mansner
20   Daniel Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:58 (22)
5:11 (18)
2:13 (18)
9:30 (22)
4:19 (23)
17:03 (20)
7:33 (21)
19:06 (19)
2:03 (16)
24:34 (20)
5:28 (18)
27:37 (20)
3:03 (24)
28:05 (20)
28 (24)
28:03  Daniel Molnar
21   Kimmo Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:09 (25)
7:07 (25)
1:58 (16)
12:55 (25)
5:48 (26)
18:58 (23)
6:03 (19)
26:47 (22)
7:49 (23)
30:09 (21)
3:22 (16)
32:43 (21)
2:34 (22)
33:10 (21)
27 (23)
33:09  Kimmo Heinonen
22   Benjamin Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:18 (13)
5:33 (20)
3:15 (22)
8:42 (18)
3:09 (18)
17:03 (20)
8:21 (22)
31:26 (23)
14:23 (25)
33:54 (23)
2:28 (9)
35:51 (22)
1:57 (18)
36:16 (22)
25 (14)
36:13  Benjamin Holmgren
23   Vesa Suonurmi
Kyrös-Rasti
5:50 (26)
9:08 (26)
3:18 (24)
13:50 (26)
4:42 (24)
23:31 (24)
9:41 (23)
26:09 (21)
2:38 (20)
33:36 (22)
7:27 (21)
36:48 (23)
3:12 (25)
37:14 (23)
26 (19)
37:14  Vesa Suonurmi
24   Akseli Kivimäki
Kangasala SK
3:54 (24)
6:26 (22)
2:32 (20)
10:41 (23)
4:15 (21)
25:18 (25)
14:37 (25)
33:18 (24)
8:00 (24)
36:41 (24)
3:23 (17)
38:48 (24)
2:07 (21)
39:14 (24)
26 (19)
39:12  Akseli Kivimäki
25   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
2:37 (18)
4:16 (15)
1:39 (14)
7:22 (15)
3:06 (17)
18:12 (22)
10:50 (24)
42:59 (25)
24:47 (26)
50:47 (25)
7:48 (22)
52:41 (25)
1:54 (16)
53:06 (25)
25 (14)
53:06  Roope Ruusuvuori
26   Jarkko Heikku
Hiisirasti
3:50 (23)
6:44 (23)
2:54 (21)
12:21 (24)
5:37 (25)
41:25 (26)
29:04 (26)
43:49 (26)
2:24 (19)
52:36 (26)
8:47 (24)
57:09 (26)
4:33 (26)
57:38 (26)
29 (26)
57:38  Jarkko Heikku
   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:53
3:40
1:47
6:00
2:20
9:20
3:20
10:49
1:29
-
-
12:51
-
13:13
22
hylätty  Nico Kerkola
   Riku Paalijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:07
8:09
3:02
12:07
3:58
-
-
-
-
26:22
-
27:38
1:16
28:02
24
keskeytti  Riku Paalijärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English