XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Arttu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:44 (2)
3:48 (3)
2:04 (4)
5:19 (1)
1:31 (1)
8:30 (4)
3:11 (16)
11:45 (2)
3:15 (2)
13:37 (1)
1:52 (3)
15:05 (1)
1:28 (1)
15:24 (1)
19 (1)
15:22  Arttu Nummela
2   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (3)
3:47 (2)
1:59 (1)
5:31 (3)
1:44 (8)
8:12 (3)
2:41 (8)
11:14 (1)
3:02 (1)
14:13 (2)
2:59 (23)
16:02 (2)
1:49 (7)
16:24 (2)
22 (5)
16:23  Anton Kuukka
3   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
1:37 (1)
3:40 (1)
2:03 (3)
5:24 (2)
1:44 (8)
7:36 (1)
2:12 (1)
12:40 (3)
5:04 (9)
14:33 (3)
1:53 (4)
16:26 (3)
1:53 (8)
16:50 (3)
24 (15)
16:49  Aaro Ruohola
4   Jonas Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:04 (6)
4:21 (5)
2:17 (8)
6:21 (5)
2:00 (13)
9:30 (6)
3:09 (15)
12:54 (4)
3:24 (3)
14:56 (4)
2:02 (7)
16:38 (4)
1:42 (2)
16:58 (4)
20 (2)
16:57  Jonas Björkgård
5   Tomi Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:05 (7)
4:04 (4)
1:59 (1)
5:47 (4)
1:43 (6)
8:07 (2)
2:20 (2)
13:02 (5)
4:55 (8)
15:20 (5)
2:18 (13)
17:18 (5)
1:58 (10)
17:43 (5)
25 (19)
17:42  Tomi Minkkinen
6   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:42 (18)
6:04 (15)
2:22 (11)
7:39 (12)
1:35 (3)
10:13 (8)
2:34 (5)
14:09 (6)
3:56 (4)
16:04 (6)
1:55 (6)
18:09 (6)
2:05 (14)
18:38 (6)
29 (27)
18:36  Rasmus Niinimäki
7   Jani Laurila
Rasti-Lukko
2:46 (12)
5:02 (10)
2:16 (7)
7:00 (7)
1:58 (12)
10:54 (12)
3:54 (23)
14:52 (8)
3:58 (5)
16:56 (8)
2:04 (10)
18:41 (7)
1:45 (3)
19:04 (7)
23 (8)
19:02  Jani Laurila
8   Casper Linnaila
OK Orient
1:57 (5)
4:22 (6)
2:25 (13)
7:55 (15)
3:33 (26)
10:31 (11)
2:36 (6)
15:40 (9)
5:09 (11)
18:19 (9)
2:39 (20)
20:19 (8)
2:00 (11)
20:41 (8)
22 (5)
20:39  Casper Linnaila
9   Sami Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:19 (8)
4:42 (8)
2:23 (12)
7:07 (10)
2:25 (20)
9:39 (7)
2:32 (3)
16:31 (10)
6:52 (17)
18:33 (10)
2:02 (7)
20:19 (8)
1:46 (4)
20:43 (9)
24 (15)
20:41  Sami Kattilakoski
10   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
2:36 (10)
5:17 (11)
2:41 (19)
7:00 (7)
1:43 (6)
10:14 (9)
3:14 (19)
14:34 (7)
4:20 (7)
16:22 (7)
1:48 (2)
20:21 (10)
3:59 (24)
20:44 (10)
23 (8)
20:42  Niklas Sarparanta
11   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:42 (11)
5:00 (9)
2:18 (9)
7:03 (9)
2:03 (15)
10:14 (9)
3:11 (16)
18:14 (13)
8:00 (22)
20:01 (11)
1:47 (1)
21:48 (11)
1:47 (5)
22:08 (11)
20 (2)
22:08  Mikko Hulkkonen
12   Niklas Salo
OK Orient
2:54 (13)
5:22 (12)
2:28 (14)
7:53 (14)
2:31 (22)
11:35 (15)
3:42 (21)
17:38 (11)
6:03 (13)
20:07 (12)
2:29 (18)
22:20 (12)
2:13 (16)
22:47 (12)
27 (24)
22:46  Niklas Salo
13   Joona Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:16 (23)
7:55 (23)
2:39 (18)
10:01 (22)
2:06 (17)
12:54 (18)
2:53 (11)
18:00 (12)
5:06 (10)
20:14 (13)
2:14 (12)
22:26 (13)
2:12 (15)
22:49 (13)
23 (8)
22:47  Joona Malmi
14   Juuso Pajusaari
Koo-Vee
2:32 (9)
5:37 (14)
3:05 (24)
8:05 (16)
2:28 (21)
11:09 (13)
3:04 (13)
18:50 (14)
7:41 (20)
21:01 (14)
2:11 (11)
23:02 (14)
2:01 (12)
23:25 (14)
23 (8)
23:25  Juuso Pajusaari
15   Jussi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:39 (27)
11:58 (27)
2:19 (10)
13:36 (25)
1:38 (4)
16:09 (25)
2:33 (4)
20:08 (17)
3:59 (6)
22:01 (15)
1:53 (4)
23:48 (15)
1:47 (5)
24:12 (15)
24 (15)
24:09  Jussi Harju
16   Oskari Koskivirta
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:56 (4)
4:28 (7)
2:32 (16)
6:33 (6)
2:05 (16)
9:23 (5)
2:50 (10)
19:50 (16)
10:27 (25)
22:16 (16)
2:26 (17)
24:55 (16)
2:39 (20)
25:19 (16)
24 (15)
25:18  Oskari Koskivirta
17   Tuomas Kaunisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:22 (17)
6:45 (20)
3:23 (27)
9:46 (21)
3:01 (25)
12:59 (19)
3:13 (18)
20:37 (19)
7:38 (19)
22:56 (17)
2:19 (14)
25:29 (17)
2:33 (18)
25:52 (17)
23 (8)
25:50  Tuomas Kaunisto
18   Pyry Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
6:07 (24)
8:11 (24)
2:04 (4)
9:44 (20)
1:33 (2)
12:28 (17)
2:44 (9)
19:14 (15)
6:46 (16)
23:07 (19)
3:53 (26)
25:41 (18)
2:34 (19)
26:04 (18)
23 (8)
26:02  Pyry Viberg
19   Timi Jaarinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:12 (16)
6:08 (18)
2:56 (21)
8:27 (18)
2:19 (19)
11:34 (14)
3:07 (14)
20:17 (18)
8:43 (24)
22:58 (18)
2:41 (21)
26:19 (19)
3:21 (22)
26:47 (19)
28 (25)
26:46  Timi Jaarinen
20   Tuomo Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:56 (14)
5:31 (13)
2:35 (17)
7:15 (11)
1:44 (8)
14:57 (22)
7:42 (27)
21:19 (21)
6:22 (15)
24:24 (21)
3:05 (24)
26:28 (20)
2:04 (13)
26:54 (20)
26 (21)
26:54  Tuomo Niskanen
21   Jere Liitiäinen
OK Orient
3:52 (19)
6:20 (19)
2:28 (14)
8:21 (17)
2:01 (14)
15:14 (23)
6:53 (26)
21:06 (20)
5:52 (12)
23:43 (20)
2:37 (19)
27:04 (21)
3:21 (22)
27:24 (21)
20 (2)
27:21  Jere Liitiäinen
22   Tuomas Sainio
Kangasala SK
4:48 (22)
7:49 (21)
3:01 (22)
10:27 (23)
2:38 (23)
14:34 (21)
4:07 (24)
22:24 (22)
7:50 (21)
24:48 (22)
2:24 (16)
27:30 (22)
2:42 (21)
27:56 (22)
26 (21)
27:55  Tuomas Sainio
23   Pekka Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:58 (26)
11:48 (26)
2:50 (20)
14:29 (26)
2:41 (24)
17:07 (26)
2:38 (7)
24:40 (24)
7:33 (18)
27:03 (23)
2:23 (15)
28:58 (23)
1:55 (9)
29:23 (23)
25 (19)
29:21  Pekka Jylhä
24   Kristoffer Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:56 (14)
6:06 (16)
3:10 (26)
15:25 (27)
9:19 (27)
18:39 (27)
3:14 (19)
24:50 (25)
6:11 (14)
28:02 (24)
3:12 (25)
32:39 (24)
4:37 (26)
33:07 (24)
28 (25)
33:05  Kristoffer Gustafsson
25   Leon Leväaho
Keravan Urheilijat
4:01 (20)
6:06 (16)
2:05 (6)
7:48 (13)
1:42 (5)
11:41 (16)
3:53 (22)
27:21 (26)
15:40 (26)
29:24 (25)
2:03 (9)
34:19 (25)
4:55 (27)
34:42 (25)
23 (8)
34:42  Leon Leväaho
26   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:04 (25)
10:06 (25)
3:02 (23)
12:22 (24)
2:16 (18)
15:19 (24)
2:57 (12)
23:44 (23)
8:25 (23)
34:42 (26)
10:58 (27)
37:06 (26)
2:24 (17)
37:32 (26)
26 (21)
37:30  Artur Kulagin
27   Jussi Rauhala
Kyrös-Rasti
4:47 (21)
7:53 (22)
3:06 (25)
9:41 (19)
1:48 (11)
14:18 (20)
4:37 (25)
34:26 (27)
20:08 (27)
37:19 (27)
2:53 (22)
41:38 (27)
4:19 (25)
42:00 (27)
22 (5)
41:58  Jussi Rauhala
   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:30
3:29
1:59
4:50
1:21
25:00
20:10
29:19
4:19
-
-
36:55
-
37:17
22
hylätty  Topi Raitanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English