XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Arto Talvinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:03 (1)
3:17 (1)
1:14 (8)
6:13 (4)
2:56 (8)
7:35 (4)
1:22 (6)
10:31 (3)
2:56 (4)
12:58 (2)
2:27 (2)
14:09 (1)
1:11 (5)
14:56 (1)
47 (2)
16:08 (1)
1:12 (5)
17:08 (1)
1:00 (3)
17:29 (1)
21 (6)
17:24  Arto Talvinen
2   Olli Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:04 (2)
3:30 (5)
1:26 (13)
6:03 (2)
2:33 (3)
7:26 (2)
1:23 (7)
10:21 (1)
2:55 (3)
12:42 (1)
2:21 (1)
14:31 (3)
1:49 (22)
15:18 (3)
47 (2)
16:23 (2)
1:05 (1)
17:19 (2)
56 (1)
17:39 (2)
20 (4)
17:39  Olli Malinen
3   Ville Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:05 (3)
3:20 (2)
1:15 (9)
6:27 (5)
3:07 (12)
7:53 (5)
1:26 (9)
10:39 (4)
2:46 (1)
13:11 (4)
2:32 (3)
14:22 (2)
1:11 (5)
15:13 (2)
51 (4)
16:28 (3)
1:15 (8)
17:30 (3)
1:02 (5)
17:52 (3)
22 (12)
17:50  Ville Lampinen
4   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (7)
3:27 (4)
1:05 (2)
5:48 (1)
2:21 (1)
6:52 (1)
1:04 (1)
12:28 (8)
5:36 (26)
15:06 (7)
2:38 (5)
16:12 (6)
1:06 (2)
16:55 (4)
43 (1)
18:13 (4)
1:18 (11)
19:18 (4)
1:05 (6)
19:37 (4)
19 (2)
19:35  Aleksi Niemi
5   Akseli Leino
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:08 (4)
3:42 (7)
1:34 (15)
6:09 (3)
2:27 (2)
7:29 (3)
1:20 (5)
10:23 (2)
2:54 (2)
13:03 (3)
2:40 (6)
16:20 (7)
3:17 (29)
17:11 (5)
51 (4)
18:33 (6)
1:22 (15)
19:33 (5)
1:00 (3)
19:57 (5)
24 (22)
19:54  Akseli Leino
6   Eero Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:10 (11)
4:15 (9)
1:05 (2)
6:59 (7)
2:44 (4)
8:18 (7)
1:19 (4)
11:49 (6)
3:31 (8)
14:56 (5)
3:07 (10)
16:06 (4)
1:10 (4)
17:11 (5)
1:05 (16)
18:25 (5)
1:14 (7)
19:38 (6)
1:13 (15)
20:00 (6)
22 (12)
19:57  Eero Kuusela
7   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:17 (13)
4:24 (11)
1:07 (4)
7:09 (8)
2:45 (5)
8:42 (8)
1:33 (15)
12:40 (9)
3:58 (13)
15:29 (8)
2:49 (8)
16:41 (8)
1:12 (7)
17:35 (8)
54 (9)
18:42 (8)
1:07 (2)
19:47 (7)
1:05 (6)
20:09 (7)
22 (12)
20:06  Veli Kangas
8   Lauri Roininen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:20 (5)
3:37 (6)
1:17 (11)
6:30 (6)
2:53 (7)
8:08 (6)
1:38 (17)
11:27 (5)
3:19 (7)
14:59 (6)
3:32 (15)
16:08 (5)
1:09 (3)
17:18 (7)
1:10 (24)
18:37 (7)
1:19 (12)
19:48 (8)
1:11 (12)
20:09 (7)
21 (6)
20:08  Lauri Roininen
9   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:11 (12)
4:22 (10)
1:11 (7)
8:23 (12)
4:01 (24)
10:19 (12)
1:56 (24)
13:29 (11)
3:10 (6)
16:14 (9)
2:45 (7)
17:16 (9)
1:02 (1)
18:07 (9)
51 (4)
19:18 (9)
1:11 (4)
20:29 (9)
1:11 (12)
20:49 (9)
20 (4)
20:48  Lari Takanen
10   Eero Saleva
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:32 (8)
5:22 (14)
2:50 (30)
8:39 (14)
3:17 (16)
10:14 (11)
1:35 (16)
13:46 (12)
3:32 (9)
16:45 (11)
2:59 (9)
18:11 (10)
1:26 (12)
19:09 (10)
58 (13)
20:26 (10)
1:17 (9)
21:31 (10)
1:05 (6)
21:52 (10)
21 (6)
21:51  Eero Saleva
11   Toni Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:33 (9)
4:11 (8)
1:38 (18)
7:27 (9)
3:16 (15)
8:58 (9)
1:31 (12)
13:23 (10)
4:25 (17)
16:50 (12)
3:27 (13)
18:27 (11)
1:37 (16)
19:22 (11)
55 (10)
21:01 (11)
1:39 (20)
22:23 (11)
1:22 (20)
22:46 (11)
23 (17)
22:44  Toni Anttila
12   Eero Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:12 (19)
5:40 (16)
1:28 (14)
8:47 (15)
3:07 (12)
10:28 (14)
1:41 (18)
14:34 (13)
4:06 (15)
17:44 (13)
3:10 (11)
19:12 (12)
1:28 (13)
20:20 (12)
1:08 (22)
22:10 (12)
1:50 (27)
23:26 (12)
1:16 (17)
23:50 (12)
24 (22)
23:48  Eero Tuomaala
13   Lasse-Pekka Lahti
Kangasala SK
3:40 (15)
5:17 (13)
1:37 (17)
8:21 (11)
3:04 (11)
11:17 (15)
2:56 (30)
17:16 (18)
5:59 (27)
20:35 (17)
3:19 (12)
22:12 (14)
1:37 (16)
23:03 (14)
51 (4)
24:23 (14)
1:20 (13)
25:28 (13)
1:05 (6)
25:55 (13)
27 (30)
25:55  Lasse-Pekka Lahti
14   Miika Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:11 (18)
7:46 (22)
3:35 (31)
11:39 (22)
3:53 (21)
13:23 (20)
1:44 (20)
17:32 (20)
4:09 (16)
20:07 (16)
2:35 (4)
21:30 (13)
1:23 (10)
22:27 (13)
57 (12)
23:50 (13)
1:23 (16)
25:47 (14)
1:57 (31)
26:10 (14)
23 (17)
26:06  Miika Koskinen
15   Pyry Tuuppa
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
3:58 (17)
6:00 (17)
2:02 (24)
9:58 (16)
3:58 (22)
11:30 (16)
1:32 (13)
16:09 (16)
4:39 (21)
19:58 (15)
3:49 (19)
22:22 (15)
2:24 (26)
23:29 (15)
1:07 (19)
24:54 (15)
1:25 (17)
26:34 (15)
1:40 (28)
26:58 (15)
24 (22)
26:57  Pyry Tuuppa
16   Tuomas Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
3:45 (16)
5:32 (15)
1:47 (20)
10:35 (17)
5:03 (27)
11:53 (17)
1:18 (3)
17:10 (17)
5:17 (25)
21:12 (18)
4:02 (21)
23:02 (16)
1:50 (23)
24:09 (16)
1:07 (19)
25:29 (16)
1:20 (13)
26:38 (16)
1:09 (11)
27:06 (16)
28 (31)
27:05  Tuomas Salminen
17   Jaki Verhonen
Rasti-Lukko
7:28 (28)
8:38 (27)
1:10 (6)
11:24 (20)
2:46 (6)
12:51 (19)
1:27 (10)
17:47 (21)
4:56 (23)
22:10 (21)
4:23 (23)
23:27 (19)
1:17 (9)
24:19 (17)
52 (8)
26:02 (17)
1:43 (23)
27:14 (17)
1:12 (14)
27:38 (17)
24 (22)
27:38  Jaki Verhonen
18   Antti Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
5:12 (22)
6:21 (18)
1:09 (5)
12:53 (24)
6:32 (31)
14:10 (24)
1:17 (2)
18:48 (23)
4:38 (20)
22:30 (22)
3:42 (17)
23:45 (21)
1:15 (8)
24:40 (19)
55 (10)
26:20 (18)
1:40 (21)
27:33 (18)
1:13 (15)
27:51 (18)
18 (1)
27:51  Antti Sainio
19   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:45 (24)
7:44 (21)
1:59 (23)
11:36 (21)
3:52 (20)
13:33 (21)
1:57 (25)
17:26 (19)
3:53 (11)
22:05 (20)
4:39 (24)
23:43 (20)
1:38 (18)
24:48 (20)
1:05 (16)
26:32 (19)
1:44 (25)
27:55 (19)
1:23 (21)
28:19 (19)
24 (22)
28:19  Riku Kerkola
20   Markus Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:00 (21)
7:26 (20)
2:26 (28)
10:38 (18)
3:12 (14)
12:10 (18)
1:32 (13)
15:59 (15)
3:49 (10)
21:30 (19)
5:31 (28)
23:23 (18)
1:53 (24)
24:30 (18)
1:07 (19)
26:42 (20)
2:12 (29)
27:59 (20)
1:17 (18)
28:21 (20)
22 (12)
28:20  Markus Laakso
21   Jasper Martelius
MS Parma
2:20 (5)
3:24 (3)
1:04 (1)
7:35 (10)
4:11 (25)
9:18 (10)
1:43 (19)
12:20 (7)
3:02 (5)
16:25 (10)
4:05 (22)
25:19 (22)
8:54 (32)
26:19 (22)
1:00 (14)
27:28 (22)
1:09 (3)
28:25 (21)
57 (2)
28:46 (21)
21 (6)
28:41  Jasper Martelius
22   Joni Heikku
Hiisirasti
3:25 (14)
5:15 (12)
1:50 (21)
8:36 (13)
3:21 (17)
10:27 (13)
1:51 (21)
14:55 (14)
4:28 (19)
18:24 (14)
3:29 (14)
23:04 (17)
4:40 (30)
25:29 (21)
2:25 (32)
27:14 (21)
1:45 (26)
28:45 (22)
1:31 (26)
29:07 (22)
22 (12)
29:06  Joni Heikku
23   Werner Sillanpää
Paimion Rasti
7:41 (30)
9:43 (30)
2:02 (24)
13:20 (26)
3:37 (18)
15:18 (25)
1:58 (26)
20:23 (26)
5:05 (24)
24:08 (25)
3:45 (18)
25:40 (23)
1:32 (14)
26:53 (23)
1:13 (25)
28:34 (23)
1:41 (22)
30:06 (23)
1:32 (27)
30:31 (23)
25 (27)
30:30  Werner Sillanpää
24   Iko Leppälampi
Kangasala SK
4:57 (20)
6:55 (19)
1:58 (22)
10:53 (19)
3:58 (22)
13:43 (23)
2:50 (28)
18:25 (22)
4:42 (22)
23:08 (23)
4:43 (25)
25:41 (24)
2:33 (28)
27:50 (24)
2:09 (31)
29:56 (24)
2:06 (28)
32:31 (24)
2:35 (32)
32:54 (24)
23 (17)
32:53  Iko Leppälampi
25   Mikko Siren
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:16 (25)
8:18 (25)
2:02 (24)
14:34 (29)
6:16 (29)
17:36 (30)
3:02 (31)
21:41 (27)
4:05 (14)
27:45 (27)
6:04 (30)
29:28 (26)
1:43 (21)
30:33 (26)
1:05 (16)
32:11 (25)
1:38 (19)
33:34 (25)
1:23 (21)
33:57 (25)
23 (17)
33:56  Mikko Siren
26   Markus Arvola
Koo-Vee
7:07 (27)
8:27 (26)
1:20 (12)
14:49 (31)
6:22 (30)
17:24 (29)
2:35 (27)
23:59 (29)
6:35 (28)
27:38 (26)
3:39 (16)
29:10 (25)
1:32 (14)
30:23 (25)
1:13 (25)
32:38 (26)
2:15 (30)
33:56 (26)
1:18 (19)
34:15 (26)
19 (2)
34:14  Markus Arvola
27   Rasmus Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:32 (29)
9:11 (28)
1:39 (19)
12:10 (23)
2:59 (10)
13:38 (22)
1:28 (11)
23:29 (28)
9:51 (32)
28:30 (28)
5:01 (26)
30:12 (27)
1:42 (20)
31:57 (27)
1:45 (29)
33:09 (27)
1:12 (5)
34:33 (27)
1:24 (23)
34:54 (27)
21 (6)
34:51  Rasmus Gustafsson
28   Antti Kallio
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:22 (31)
10:24 (31)
2:02 (24)
14:11 (28)
3:47 (19)
16:04 (27)
1:53 (22)
19:58 (24)
3:54 (12)
23:47 (24)
3:49 (19)
31:20 (28)
7:33 (31)
32:22 (28)
1:02 (15)
33:55 (28)
1:33 (18)
35:20 (28)
1:25 (24)
35:43 (28)
23 (17)
35:43  Antti Kallio
29   Janne Lousio
Pihkaniskat
2:47 (10)
9:19 (29)
6:32 (32)
13:48 (27)
4:29 (26)
15:41 (26)
1:53 (22)
20:06 (25)
4:25 (17)
30:01 (29)
9:55 (32)
31:40 (29)
1:39 (19)
33:01 (29)
1:21 (27)
34:44 (29)
1:43 (23)
36:11 (29)
1:27 (25)
36:36 (29)
25 (27)
36:34  Janne Lousio
30   Jukka Loukkaanhuhta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
13:52 (32)
15:07 (32)
1:15 (9)
18:05 (32)
2:58 (9)
19:28 (32)
1:23 (7)
27:46 (32)
8:18 (31)
33:05 (32)
5:19 (27)
34:29 (31)
1:24 (11)
35:38 (31)
1:09 (23)
36:55 (31)
1:17 (9)
38:01 (30)
1:06 (10)
38:26 (30)
25 (27)
38:23  Jukka Loukkaanhuhta
31   Joni Halme
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:22 (26)
7:58 (23)
1:36 (16)
13:18 (25)
5:20 (28)
16:11 (28)
2:53 (29)
24:20 (30)
8:09 (30)
30:09 (30)
5:49 (29)
32:21 (30)
2:12 (25)
34:07 (30)
1:46 (30)
36:33 (30)
2:26 (31)
38:26 (31)
1:53 (29)
38:54 (31)
28 (31)
38:50  Joni Halme
32   Antti Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
5:28 (23)
7:58 (23)
2:30 (29)
14:35 (30)
6:37 (32)
18:06 (31)
3:31 (32)
24:59 (31)
6:53 (29)
32:17 (31)
7:18 (31)
34:43 (32)
2:26 (27)
36:19 (32)
1:36 (28)
38:46 (32)
2:27 (32)
40:40 (32)
1:54 (30)
41:01 (32)
21 (6)
40:59  Antti Korpela
   Samuli Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:32
7:22
3:50
12:23
5:01
-
-
17:25
-
20:03
2:38
25:12
5:09
26:10
58
27:25
1:15
28:30
1:05
28:51
21
hylätty  Samuli Koskinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English