XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
1:56 (5)
5:23 (1)
3:27 (1)
7:18 (1)
1:55 (1)
8:34 (1)
1:16 (2)
12:40 (1)
4:06 (1)
15:20 (1)
2:40 (3)
17:22 (1)
2:02 (1)
18:14 (1)
52 (1)
18:57 (1)
43 (3)
19:56 (1)
59 (1)
20:53 (1)
57 (4)
21:12 (1)
19 (2)
21:12  Kristian Kannus
2   Luukas Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (3)
5:50 (2)
3:55 (3)
8:27 (3)
2:37 (8)
9:48 (2)
1:21 (4)
14:30 (2)
4:42 (4)
17:09 (2)
2:39 (2)
19:27 (2)
2:18 (4)
20:30 (2)
1:03 (4)
21:13 (2)
43 (3)
22:23 (2)
1:10 (5)
23:33 (2)
1:10 (14)
23:54 (2)
21 (12)
23:52  Luukas Valtonen
3   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:57 (6)
5:58 (4)
4:01 (4)
8:50 (5)
2:52 (17)
10:25 (4)
1:35 (9)
14:45 (3)
4:20 (2)
17:34 (3)
2:49 (4)
19:47 (3)
2:13 (2)
20:49 (3)
1:02 (3)
21:28 (3)
39 (1)
22:46 (3)
1:18 (13)
23:48 (3)
1:02 (9)
24:09 (3)
21 (12)
24:08  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
4   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:51 (1)
6:46 (8)
4:55 (15)
8:56 (6)
2:10 (2)
11:35 (7)
2:39 (18)
16:05 (5)
4:30 (3)
18:39 (4)
2:34 (1)
20:58 (4)
2:19 (5)
21:58 (4)
1:00 (2)
22:42 (4)
44 (6)
23:51 (4)
1:09 (3)
24:49 (4)
58 (5)
25:09 (4)
20 (4)
25:07  Elias Kuukka
5   Henri Annila
Koo-Vee
2:48 (13)
7:12 (10)
4:24 (8)
9:37 (10)
2:25 (6)
11:17 (6)
1:40 (11)
16:48 (7)
5:31 (10)
20:32 (6)
3:44 (13)
22:49 (6)
2:17 (3)
23:55 (5)
1:06 (5)
24:42 (5)
47 (9)
25:55 (5)
1:13 (10)
26:51 (5)
56 (2)
27:13 (5)
22 (17)
27:12  Henri Annila
6   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:09 (7)
6:32 (7)
4:23 (7)
9:12 (8)
2:40 (12)
10:32 (5)
1:20 (3)
15:59 (4)
5:27 (8)
19:14 (5)
3:15 (10)
21:45 (5)
2:31 (6)
24:07 (6)
2:22 (26)
24:57 (6)
50 (13)
26:06 (6)
1:09 (3)
27:19 (6)
1:13 (17)
27:40 (6)
21 (12)
27:38  Atte Lahtinen
7   Jussi Manninen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:11 (8)
5:50 (2)
3:39 (2)
8:10 (2)
2:20 (4)
10:05 (3)
1:55 (13)
16:10 (6)
6:05 (18)
21:32 (8)
5:22 (23)
24:17 (8)
2:45 (13)
25:24 (7)
1:07 (6)
26:06 (7)
42 (2)
27:18 (7)
1:12 (9)
28:14 (7)
56 (2)
28:34 (7)
20 (4)
28:33  Jussi Manninen
8   Atte Mäkelä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:55 (15)
7:35 (13)
4:40 (12)
10:13 (12)
2:38 (10)
12:13 (9)
2:00 (14)
18:18 (10)
6:05 (18)
21:30 (7)
3:12 (8)
24:15 (7)
2:45 (13)
25:29 (8)
1:14 (10)
26:33 (8)
1:04 (23)
27:44 (8)
1:11 (7)
28:45 (8)
1:01 (7)
29:08 (8)
23 (22)
29:08  Atte Mäkelä
9   Juho Dahl
MS Parma
2:20 (9)
6:47 (9)
4:27 (9)
9:26 (9)
2:39 (11)
12:55 (13)
3:29 (21)
17:51 (9)
4:56 (5)
22:28 (12)
4:37 (19)
25:12 (10)
2:44 (11)
26:28 (10)
1:16 (11)
27:21 (9)
53 (16)
28:41 (9)
1:20 (14)
29:53 (9)
1:12 (16)
30:13 (9)
20 (4)
30:13  Juho Dahl
10   Pauli Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
2:42 (12)
7:43 (15)
5:01 (18)
11:02 (16)
3:19 (22)
12:37 (11)
1:35 (9)
18:52 (14)
6:15 (20)
22:05 (10)
3:13 (9)
25:02 (9)
2:57 (16)
26:20 (9)
1:18 (12)
27:21 (9)
1:01 (20)
28:46 (10)
1:25 (18)
29:57 (10)
1:11 (15)
30:20 (10)
23 (22)
30:18  Pauli Viberg
11   Juuso Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
1:53 (2)
6:01 (5)
4:08 (5)
8:38 (4)
2:37 (8)
12:14 (10)
3:36 (22)
17:17 (8)
5:03 (7)
22:58 (13)
5:41 (26)
25:34 (12)
2:36 (8)
28:01 (12)
2:27 (27)
28:51 (12)
50 (13)
29:55 (12)
1:04 (2)
30:48 (11)
53 (1)
31:08 (11)
20 (4)
31:05  Juuso Tupitsa
12   Taneli Valtanen
Hiisirasti
4:04 (24)
9:08 (20)
5:04 (19)
11:29 (17)
2:21 (5)
12:42 (12)
1:13 (1)
18:20 (11)
5:38 (13)
22:14 (11)
3:54 (15)
25:59 (14)
3:45 (23)
27:21 (11)
1:22 (14)
28:17 (11)
56 (18)
29:47 (11)
1:30 (22)
30:52 (12)
1:05 (13)
31:11 (12)
19 (2)
31:09  Taneli Valtanen
13   Arsi Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
4:29 (26)
8:59 (17)
4:30 (10)
11:42 (18)
2:43 (14)
13:15 (14)
1:33 (6)
18:49 (13)
5:34 (11)
23:43 (16)
4:54 (21)
26:43 (15)
3:00 (17)
28:49 (14)
2:06 (24)
29:35 (14)
46 (8)
31:01 (13)
1:26 (19)
32:02 (13)
1:01 (7)
32:26 (13)
24 (25)
32:24  Arsi Sievi-Korte
14   Olli Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:55 (3)
6:25 (6)
4:30 (10)
9:00 (7)
2:35 (7)
15:14 (20)
6:14 (29)
20:51 (17)
5:37 (12)
25:15 (19)
4:24 (18)
27:53 (18)
2:38 (9)
29:12 (16)
1:19 (13)
30:01 (16)
49 (12)
31:23 (14)
1:22 (16)
32:39 (15)
1:16 (22)
32:57 (14)
18 (1)
32:56  Olli Huhtinen
15   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:35 (11)
7:22 (11)
4:47 (14)
10:59 (15)
3:37 (26)
13:27 (15)
2:28 (17)
19:25 (15)
5:58 (17)
23:10 (14)
3:45 (14)
27:28 (17)
4:18 (26)
28:59 (15)
1:31 (19)
29:56 (15)
57 (19)
31:28 (15)
1:32 (23)
32:32 (14)
1:04 (12)
32:59 (15)
27 (30)
32:57  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
16   Jani Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:58 (16)
7:41 (14)
4:43 (13)
10:21 (13)
2:40 (12)
11:48 (8)
1:27 (5)
22:16 (21)
10:28 (28)
25:26 (20)
3:10 (6)
28:10 (19)
2:44 (11)
29:18 (17)
1:08 (8)
30:26 (17)
1:08 (25)
31:40 (16)
1:14 (11)
32:54 (16)
1:14 (19)
33:16 (17)
22 (17)
33:14  Jani Koskela
17   Tommi Pirilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:57 (22)
9:44 (24)
5:47 (22)
13:37 (25)
3:53 (28)
15:21 (22)
1:44 (12)
21:04 (18)
5:43 (14)
24:15 (17)
3:11 (7)
27:27 (16)
3:12 (19)
28:38 (13)
1:11 (9)
29:25 (13)
47 (9)
31:52 (17)
2:27 (29)
32:55 (17)
1:03 (10)
33:15 (16)
20 (4)
33:15  Tommi Pirilä
18   Albert Grönqvist
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:17 (19)
8:12 (16)
4:55 (15)
10:26 (14)
2:14 (3)
14:17 (18)
3:51 (24)
19:45 (16)
5:28 (9)
23:10 (14)
3:25 (11)
25:51 (13)
2:41 (10)
30:03 (18)
4:12 (30)
30:48 (18)
45 (7)
31:59 (18)
1:11 (7)
32:58 (18)
59 (6)
33:18 (18)
20 (4)
33:17  Albert Grönqvist
19   Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (21)
9:05 (19)
5:35 (20)
12:15 (21)
3:10 (21)
13:48 (17)
1:33 (6)
21:31 (20)
7:43 (25)
24:57 (18)
3:26 (12)
28:48 (20)
3:51 (24)
30:14 (19)
1:26 (16)
31:22 (19)
1:08 (25)
32:51 (19)
1:29 (21)
34:04 (19)
1:13 (17)
34:24 (19)
20 (4)
34:23  Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
20   Mikko Raula
Vakka-Rasti
3:08 (18)
9:00 (18)
5:52 (23)
12:06 (19)
3:06 (19)
14:53 (19)
2:47 (19)
21:09 (19)
6:16 (21)
25:50 (21)
4:41 (20)
29:01 (21)
3:11 (18)
30:44 (20)
1:43 (22)
31:46 (20)
1:02 (22)
33:24 (20)
1:38 (26)
34:38 (20)
1:14 (19)
35:02 (20)
24 (25)
35:01  Mikko Raula
21   Christoffer Vilen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:00 (27)
9:13 (21)
4:13 (6)
12:10 (20)
2:57 (18)
13:43 (16)
1:33 (6)
18:40 (12)
4:57 (6)
21:41 (9)
3:01 (5)
25:13 (11)
3:32 (22)
32:26 (21)
7:13 (31)
33:13 (21)
47 (9)
34:23 (21)
1:10 (5)
35:26 (21)
1:03 (10)
35:49 (21)
23 (22)
35:47  Christoffer Vilen
22   Väinö Lintula
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (14)
9:18 (22)
6:26 (25)
13:10 (22)
3:52 (27)
17:15 (24)
4:05 (26)
24:07 (24)
6:52 (23)
28:16 (22)
4:09 (17)
31:12 (22)
2:56 (15)
32:34 (22)
1:22 (14)
33:39 (22)
1:05 (24)
35:02 (22)
1:23 (17)
36:37 (22)
1:35 (28)
36:59 (22)
22 (17)
36:57  Väinö Lintula
23   Leevi Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:07 (17)
9:48 (25)
6:41 (26)
13:17 (23)
3:29 (24)
16:27 (23)
3:10 (20)
22:22 (22)
5:55 (16)
29:46 (25)
7:24 (31)
32:19 (23)
2:33 (7)
33:26 (23)
1:07 (6)
34:17 (23)
51 (15)
35:31 (23)
1:14 (11)
36:54 (23)
1:23 (25)
37:15 (23)
21 (12)
37:13  Leevi Antikainen
24   Jarkko Siren
Kyrös-Rasti
5:45 (28)
12:04 (26)
6:19 (24)
15:10 (26)
3:06 (19)
18:54 (25)
3:44 (23)
25:23 (26)
6:29 (22)
29:24 (24)
4:01 (16)
33:43 (25)
4:19 (27)
35:14 (25)
1:31 (19)
36:29 (25)
1:15 (28)
38:02 (25)
1:33 (24)
39:22 (24)
1:20 (23)
39:47 (25)
25 (27)
39:46  Jarkko Siren
24   Antti Aaltonen
MS Parma
2:28 (10)
7:27 (12)
4:59 (17)
10:11 (11)
2:44 (15)
19:00 (26)
8:49 (31)
24:54 (25)
5:54 (15)
30:11 (26)
5:17 (22)
33:26 (24)
3:15 (21)
35:02 (24)
1:36 (21)
35:55 (24)
53 (16)
37:28 (24)
1:33 (24)
39:24 (25)
1:56 (30)
39:46 (24)
22 (17)
39:46  Antti Aaltonen
26   Sami Välimaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:58 (23)
9:43 (23)
5:45 (21)
13:17 (23)
3:34 (25)
15:19 (21)
2:02 (15)
23:02 (23)
7:43 (25)
29:01 (23)
5:59 (27)
34:13 (26)
5:12 (29)
35:42 (26)
1:29 (17)
36:55 (26)
1:13 (27)
38:57 (26)
2:02 (27)
40:21 (26)
1:24 (26)
40:48 (26)
27 (30)
40:46  Sami Välimaa
27   Jaakko Jutila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:18 (25)
12:47 (27)
8:29 (30)
17:25 (27)
4:38 (29)
21:38 (27)
4:13 (27)
31:32 (27)
9:54 (27)
37:03 (27)
5:31 (25)
42:07 (27)
5:04 (28)
44:14 (27)
2:07 (25)
46:42 (27)
2:28 (31)
48:50 (27)
2:08 (28)
50:05 (27)
1:15 (21)
50:30 (27)
25 (27)
50:30  Jaakko Jutila
28   Tuomas Taubert
Koo-Vee
8:02 (30)
14:58 (29)
6:56 (28)
17:46 (28)
2:48 (16)
24:19 (29)
6:33 (30)
35:13 (29)
10:54 (29)
40:41 (28)
5:28 (24)
43:54 (28)
3:13 (20)
47:42 (28)
3:48 (29)
48:25 (28)
43 (3)
49:46 (28)
1:21 (15)
51:07 (28)
1:21 (24)
51:27 (28)
20 (4)
51:25  Tuomas Taubert
29   Joona Ahonen
Koo-Vee
8:06 (31)
16:02 (31)
7:56 (29)
19:27 (30)
3:25 (23)
21:44 (28)
2:17 (16)
35:33 (30)
13:49 (31)
42:50 (30)
7:17 (30)
47:04 (30)
4:14 (25)
48:33 (30)
1:29 (17)
49:34 (29)
1:01 (20)
51:00 (29)
1:26 (19)
52:34 (29)
1:34 (27)
52:55 (29)
21 (12)
52:52  Joona Ahonen
30   Mikko Metsäranta
Keravan Urheilijat
7:22 (29)
14:15 (28)
6:53 (27)
19:25 (29)
5:10 (30)
25:31 (30)
6:06 (28)
38:12 (31)
12:41 (30)
45:21 (31)
7:09 (29)
52:22 (31)
7:01 (31)
55:19 (31)
2:57 (28)
57:16 (31)
1:57 (30)
1:00:01 (31)
2:45 (30)
1:01:47 (30)
1:46 (29)
1:02:12 (30)
25 (27)
1:02:09  Mikko Metsäranta
31   Nestori Mäntysaari
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:21 (20)
14:59 (30)
11:38 (31)
22:29 (31)
7:30 (31)
26:31 (31)
4:02 (25)
34:13 (28)
7:42 (24)
41:10 (29)
6:57 (28)
46:32 (29)
5:22 (30)
48:23 (29)
1:51 (23)
49:48 (30)
1:25 (29)
59:51 (30)
10:03 (31)
1:03:33 (31)
3:42 (31)
1:03:55 (31)
22 (17)
1:03:53  Nestori Mäntysaari
   Ville Säteri
Keravan Urheilijat
1:57
9:30
7:33
12:05
2:35
16:35
4:30
21:26
4:51
24:32
3:06
30:01
5:29
33:00
2:59
-
-
34:06
-
35:13
1:07
35:33
20
hylätty  Ville Säteri
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English