XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:41 (2)
9:49 (1)
8:08 (1)
11:12 (1)
1:23 (5)
18:18 (1)
7:06 (2)
20:28 (1)
2:10 (2)
28:07 (1)
7:39 (2)
31:24 (1)
3:17 (2)
32:44 (1)
1:20 (24)
33:36 (1)
52 (2)
34:15 (1)
39 (4)
34:14  Tuomas Kotro
2   Aapo Aaltio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:36 (1)
10:37 (2)
9:01 (6)
11:53 (2)
1:16 (1)
19:09 (3)
7:16 (4)
21:08 (2)
1:59 (1)
28:29 (2)
7:21 (1)
32:17 (2)
3:48 (14)
32:52 (2)
35 (3)
33:52 (2)
1:00 (11)
34:36 (2)
44 (15)
34:34  Aapo Aaltio
3   Timo Moisander
Kangasala SK
1:48 (5)
10:41 (3)
8:53 (5)
12:12 (5)
1:31 (9)
19:36 (4)
7:24 (6)
22:29 (4)
2:53 (14)
30:57 (3)
8:28 (10)
34:32 (3)
3:35 (9)
35:03 (3)
31 (1)
36:01 (3)
58 (8)
36:40 (3)
39 (4)
36:40  Timo Moisander
4   Lassi Aaltonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:59 (10)
10:42 (5)
8:43 (2)
12:00 (3)
1:18 (2)
20:40 (7)
8:40 (12)
22:55 (5)
2:15 (3)
31:05 (5)
8:10 (7)
34:37 (4)
3:32 (8)
35:21 (4)
44 (15)
36:23 (4)
1:02 (14)
37:05 (4)
42 (9)
37:04  Lassi Aaltonen
5   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
2:04 (14)
11:58 (10)
9:54 (11)
14:08 (12)
2:10 (23)
21:46 (11)
7:38 (9)
24:04 (8)
2:18 (4)
31:58 (7)
7:54 (5)
35:15 (6)
3:17 (2)
35:54 (5)
39 (9)
36:57 (5)
1:03 (16)
37:40 (5)
43 (14)
37:38  Santeri Sainio
6   Tommi Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:42 (3)
11:31 (7)
9:49 (10)
13:05 (7)
1:34 (12)
20:33 (6)
7:28 (7)
23:03 (6)
2:30 (8)
31:33 (6)
8:30 (11)
35:14 (5)
3:41 (11)
36:09 (6)
55 (18)
37:12 (6)
1:03 (16)
37:56 (6)
44 (15)
37:56  Tommi Oksanen
7   Aku Lilja
Kyrös-Rasti
1:46 (4)
13:00 (15)
11:14 (19)
14:33 (14)
1:33 (11)
21:44 (9)
7:11 (3)
24:12 (9)
2:28 (6)
32:05 (8)
7:53 (4)
35:47 (7)
3:42 (13)
36:23 (7)
36 (5)
37:26 (8)
1:03 (16)
38:03 (7)
37 (1)
38:03  Aku Lilja
8   Karo Saarinen
Kangasala SK
1:53 (9)
10:41 (3)
8:48 (4)
12:06 (4)
1:25 (7)
19:39 (5)
7:33 (8)
22:28 (3)
2:49 (12)
30:59 (4)
8:31 (12)
35:57 (8)
4:58 (24)
36:30 (8)
33 (2)
37:25 (7)
55 (3)
38:05 (8)
40 (7)
38:04  Karo Saarinen
9   Toni Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
1:59 (10)
11:39 (9)
9:40 (9)
13:10 (8)
1:31 (9)
21:45 (10)
8:35 (11)
24:17 (10)
2:32 (9)
33:21 (10)
9:04 (15)
36:47 (9)
3:26 (7)
37:23 (9)
36 (5)
38:23 (9)
1:00 (11)
39:11 (9)
48 (24)
39:12  Toni Vuorinen
10   Panu Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:09 (15)
10:54 (6)
8:45 (3)
12:16 (6)
1:22 (4)
18:58 (2)
6:42 (1)
23:47 (7)
4:49 (28)
34:01 (11)
10:14 (17)
37:22 (10)
3:21 (4)
39:01 (10)
1:39 (27)
39:58 (10)
57 (7)
40:36 (10)
38 (3)
40:34  Panu Kangas
11   Jere Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
1:52 (8)
12:39 (13)
10:47 (18)
13:58 (11)
1:19 (3)
22:28 (12)
8:30 (10)
24:56 (12)
2:28 (6)
35:47 (14)
10:51 (19)
38:57 (11)
3:10 (1)
39:39 (11)
42 (12)
40:40 (11)
1:01 (13)
41:26 (11)
46 (22)
41:26  Jere Sipponen
12   Lassi Tanskanen
Kangasala SK
2:02 (13)
12:19 (12)
10:17 (13)
13:42 (10)
1:23 (5)
21:02 (8)
7:20 (5)
24:40 (11)
3:38 (21)
33:07 (9)
8:27 (9)
39:39 (13)
6:32 (27)
40:14 (13)
35 (3)
41:09 (12)
55 (3)
41:54 (12)
45 (19)
41:52  Lassi Tanskanen
13   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:51 (21)
13:05 (16)
10:14 (12)
14:34 (15)
1:29 (8)
23:14 (13)
8:40 (12)
27:05 (15)
3:51 (23)
35:46 (13)
8:41 (13)
39:26 (12)
3:40 (10)
40:02 (12)
36 (5)
41:26 (13)
1:24 (28)
42:08 (13)
42 (9)
42:06  Heikki Virekunnas
14   Antti Rousku
MS Parma
4:02 (24)
13:12 (17)
9:10 (7)
14:46 (16)
1:34 (12)
24:19 (16)
9:33 (16)
26:52 (14)
2:33 (10)
36:27 (15)
9:35 (16)
40:08 (14)
3:41 (11)
41:18 (14)
1:10 (21)
42:14 (14)
56 (5)
42:58 (14)
44 (15)
42:56  Antti Rousku
15   Pekka Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:32 (18)
13:18 (18)
10:46 (17)
14:55 (17)
1:37 (14)
23:38 (14)
8:43 (14)
26:18 (13)
2:40 (11)
37:28 (16)
11:10 (20)
40:52 (15)
3:24 (6)
41:30 (15)
38 (8)
42:32 (15)
1:02 (14)
43:19 (15)
47 (23)
43:16  Pekka Lammi
16   Lassi Hirvonen
Kangasala SK
2:16 (16)
12:48 (14)
10:32 (16)
15:13 (19)
2:25 (26)
27:46 (21)
12:33 (27)
30:08 (19)
2:22 (5)
38:16 (17)
8:08 (6)
42:24 (16)
4:08 (19)
43:05 (16)
41 (11)
44:03 (16)
58 (8)
44:45 (16)
42 (9)
44:43  Lassi Hirvonen
17   Janne Holmijoki
Paimion Rasti
2:00 (12)
11:38 (8)
9:38 (8)
13:35 (9)
1:57 (21)
24:13 (15)
10:38 (19)
27:13 (16)
3:00 (16)
39:53 (19)
12:40 (24)
43:14 (17)
3:21 (4)
44:34 (17)
1:20 (24)
45:23 (17)
49 (1)
46:04 (17)
41 (8)
46:02  Janne Holmijoki
18   Juhani Keskitalo
Lauttakylän Luja
2:54 (22)
15:25 (23)
12:31 (24)
17:10 (22)
1:45 (16)
28:19 (22)
11:09 (22)
31:53 (22)
3:34 (20)
40:13 (20)
8:20 (8)
44:20 (18)
4:07 (18)
44:59 (18)
39 (9)
46:04 (18)
1:05 (20)
46:46 (18)
42 (9)
46:44  Juhani Keskitalo
19   Jussi Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:50 (6)
12:17 (11)
10:27 (15)
14:10 (13)
1:53 (20)
24:28 (17)
10:18 (18)
27:59 (18)
3:31 (17)
40:30 (21)
12:31 (23)
44:31 (19)
4:01 (17)
45:42 (19)
1:11 (22)
46:46 (19)
1:04 (19)
47:31 (19)
45 (19)
47:30  Jussi Töyrylä
20   Eetu Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
1:51 (7)
13:56 (20)
12:05 (21)
15:59 (21)
2:03 (22)
25:01 (18)
9:02 (15)
27:54 (17)
2:53 (14)
35:38 (12)
7:44 (3)
48:14 (20)
12:36 (29)
49:11 (20)
57 (19)
50:26 (20)
1:15 (24)
51:19 (20)
53 (27)
51:18  Eetu Nisula
21   Aku Viitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:24 (17)
14:53 (22)
12:29 (23)
17:38 (23)
2:45 (28)
27:33 (20)
9:55 (17)
30:22 (20)
2:49 (12)
44:57 (23)
14:35 (27)
48:45 (21)
3:48 (14)
50:17 (22)
1:32 (26)
51:13 (21)
56 (5)
51:55 (21)
42 (9)
51:54  Aku Viitanen
22   Teemu Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:20 (25)
16:34 (24)
12:14 (22)
18:22 (24)
1:48 (17)
30:39 (23)
12:17 (26)
34:12 (23)
3:33 (19)
44:42 (22)
10:30 (18)
49:34 (22)
4:52 (21)
50:16 (21)
42 (12)
51:15 (22)
59 (10)
52:00 (22)
45 (19)
51:58  Teemu Niskanen
23   Petteri Toivanen
Koo-Vee
2:46 (20)
14:04 (21)
11:18 (20)
15:56 (20)
1:52 (19)
26:59 (19)
11:03 (21)
30:45 (21)
3:46 (22)
39:44 (18)
8:59 (14)
50:30 (23)
10:46 (28)
52:53 (23)
2:23 (29)
54:16 (23)
1:23 (27)
54:55 (23)
39 (4)
54:53  Petteri Toivanen
24   Henri Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:02 (23)
13:23 (19)
10:21 (14)
15:11 (18)
1:48 (17)
35:55 (26)
20:44 (29)
39:56 (26)
4:01 (25)
51:30 (24)
11:34 (21)
55:29 (24)
3:59 (16)
56:11 (24)
42 (12)
57:18 (24)
1:07 (21)
57:55 (24)
37 (1)
57:53  Henri Hämäläinen
25   Joel Hakala
Raision Kuula
6:16 (28)
21:22 (27)
15:06 (25)
23:44 (26)
2:22 (25)
36:00 (27)
12:16 (25)
39:51 (25)
3:51 (23)
52:31 (26)
12:40 (24)
57:08 (26)
4:37 (20)
57:55 (25)
47 (17)
59:03 (25)
1:08 (22)
59:47 (25)
44 (15)
59:47  Joel Hakala
26   Jussi Malm
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:49 (27)
20:39 (25)
15:50 (26)
24:15 (27)
3:36 (29)
35:10 (24)
10:55 (20)
38:42 (24)
3:32 (18)
51:59 (25)
13:17 (26)
56:56 (25)
4:57 (23)
59:08 (26)
2:12 (28)
1:00:23 (26)
1:15 (24)
1:01:13 (26)
50 (26)
1:01:11  Jussi Malm
27   Anders Wiksten
OK Orient
4:36 (26)
21:02 (26)
16:26 (27)
23:14 (25)
2:12 (24)
35:13 (25)
11:59 (24)
40:07 (27)
4:54 (29)
56:42 (28)
16:35 (29)
1:01:37 (27)
4:55 (22)
1:02:21 (27)
44 (15)
1:03:32 (27)
1:11 (23)
1:04:28 (27)
56 (29)
1:04:28  Anders Wiksten
28   Janne Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:38 (29)
25:24 (28)
16:46 (28)
27:49 (28)
2:25 (26)
39:47 (28)
11:58 (23)
44:13 (28)
4:26 (26)
56:18 (27)
12:05 (22)
1:02:00 (28)
5:42 (26)
1:03:05 (28)
1:05 (20)
1:04:20 (28)
1:15 (24)
1:05:08 (28)
48 (24)
1:05:07  Janne Heikkinen
29   Riku Mälkiä
Vakka-Rasti
2:40 (19)
29:23 (29)
26:43 (29)
31:04 (29)
1:41 (15)
45:23 (29)
14:19 (28)
50:08 (29)
4:45 (27)
1:05:08 (29)
15:00 (28)
1:10:42 (29)
5:34 (25)
1:11:59 (29)
1:17 (23)
1:14:02 (29)
2:03 (29)
1:14:56 (29)
54 (28)
1:14:53  Riku Mälkiä
   Petteri Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
4:33
14:48
10:15
16:25
1:37
26:09
9:44
29:12
3:03
41:33
12:21
46:00
4:27
47:07
1:07
48:18
1:11
49:12
54
hylätty  Petteri Salminen
   Jaakko Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:01
30:49
18:48
32:55
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:49:34
-
keskeytti  Jaakko Koivumäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English