XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,4 km
Väliaika
2,5 km
Maali
4,6 km
 
1.   Tuomas Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat    11:47:00   9:47 (1)  18:13 (1)  34:14  
2.   Aapo Aaltio Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:07:00   10:34 (2)  19:03 (3)  34:34  
3.   Timo Moisander Kangasala SK    11:51:00   10:39 (3)  19:30 (4)  36:40  
4.   Lassi Aaltonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:55:00   10:40 (5)  20:34 (7)  37:04  
5.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK    11:15:00   11:55 (10)  21:40 (10)  37:38  
6.   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:41:00   11:29 (7)  20:29 (6)  37:56  
7.   Aku Lilja Kyrös-Rasti    12:01:00   12:59 (15)  21:39 (9)  38:03  
8.   Karo Saarinen Kangasala SK    11:33:00   10:39 (3)  19:35 (5)  38:04  
9.   Toni Vuorinen Espoon Suunta    12:03:00   11:38 (9)  21:41 (11)  39:12  
10.   Panu Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:49:00   10:50 (6)  18:52 (2)  40:34  
11.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti    11:53:00   12:37 (13)  22:23 (12)  41:26  
12.   Lassi Tanskanen Kangasala SK    12:05:00   12:16 (12)  20:56 (8)  41:52  
13.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:05:00   13:02 (16)  23:08 (13)  42:06  
14.   Antti Rousku MS Parma    11:19:00   13:09 (17)  24:13 (16)  42:56  
15.   Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:59:00   13:14 (18)  23:31 (14)  43:16  
16.   Lassi Hirvonen Kangasala SK    11:25:00   12:44 (14)  27:40 (21)  44:43  
17.   Janne Holmijoki Paimion Rasti    11:21:00   11:35 (8)  24:07 (15)  46:02  
18.   Juhani Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja    11:23:00   15:22 (23)  28:14 (22)  46:44  
19.   Jussi Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat    11:11:00   12:13 (11)  24:22 (17)  47:30  
20.   Eetu Nisula Kyrös-Rasti    11:39:00   13:54 (20)  24:55 (18)  51:18  
21.   Aku Viitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:37:00   14:51 (22)  27:28 (20)  51:54  
22.   Teemu Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:29:00   16:30 (24)  30:32 (23)  51:58  
23.   Petteri Toivanen Koo-Vee    11:35:00   14:00 (21)  26:53 (19)  54:53  
24.   Henri Hämäläinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:31:00   13:20 (19)  35:49 (26)  57:53  
25.   Joel Hakala Raision Kuula    11:13:00   21:20 (27)  35:55 (27)  59:47  
26.   Jussi Malm Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:01:00   20:36 (25)  35:03 (24)  1:01:11  
27.   Anders Wiksten OK Orient    11:43:00   21:00 (26)  35:08 (25)  1:04:28  
28.   Janne Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:09:00   25:22 (28)  39:41 (28)  1:05:07  
29.   Riku Mälkiä Vakka-Rasti    11:03:00   29:20 (29)  45:17 (29)  1:14:53  
   Joonas Niinimäki Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:17:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Rantala Suunta-Sepot    11:27:00         ei läht.  
   Petteri Salminen Yläneen Kiri    11:45:00         hylätty  
   Jaakko Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:57:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English