XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Miika Arvola
Koo-Vee
1:48 (3)
8:39 (2)
6:51 (1)
11:09 (2)
2:30 (8)
12:38 (2)
1:29 (1)
15:57 (1)
3:19 (2)
20:37 (1)
4:40 (4)
24:23 (1)
3:46 (14)
26:17 (1)
1:54 (4)
27:25 (1)
1:08 (2)
34:49 (1)
7:24 (4)
37:14 (1)
2:25 (2)
38:54 (1)
1:40 (4)
39:28 (1)
34 (7)
40:37 (1)
1:09 (5)
41:12 (1)
35 (1)
41:12  Miika Arvola
2   Martti Siikaluoma
Kangasala SK
2:37 (14)
11:12 (11)
8:35 (8)
13:18 (6)
2:06 (1)
15:05 (5)
1:47 (6)
18:20 (3)
3:15 (1)
22:34 (3)
4:14 (1)
25:45 (3)
3:11 (10)
27:33 (3)
1:48 (1)
28:46 (3)
1:13 (4)
35:49 (3)
7:03 (2)
38:12 (3)
2:23 (1)
39:43 (2)
1:31 (1)
40:14 (2)
31 (3)
41:14 (2)
1:00 (1)
41:52 (2)
38 (3)
41:51  Martti Siikaluoma
3   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:43 (1)
8:36 (1)
6:53 (2)
10:55 (1)
2:19 (3)
12:33 (1)
1:38 (2)
16:44 (2)
4:11 (14)
21:06 (2)
4:22 (3)
24:41 (2)
3:35 (13)
26:35 (2)
1:54 (4)
27:48 (2)
1:13 (4)
34:58 (2)
7:10 (3)
38:04 (2)
3:06 (13)
39:44 (3)
1:40 (4)
41:36 (3)
1:52 (21)
42:45 (3)
1:09 (5)
43:28 (3)
43 (13)
43:27  Miika Suominen
4   Mikko Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:39 (15)
11:09 (10)
8:30 (7)
13:23 (7)
2:14 (2)
15:24 (7)
2:01 (10)
20:12 (11)
4:48 (17)
24:33 (7)
4:21 (2)
27:47 (8)
3:14 (11)
29:39 (8)
1:52 (3)
30:47 (7)
1:08 (2)
37:46 (4)
6:59 (1)
40:14 (4)
2:28 (3)
41:47 (4)
1:33 (2)
42:19 (4)
32 (5)
43:23 (4)
1:04 (2)
44:05 (4)
42 (11)
44:05  Mikko Huhtinen
5   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
1:44 (2)
9:15 (4)
7:31 (4)
11:52 (4)
2:37 (9)
13:51 (3)
1:59 (9)
18:59 (5)
5:08 (18)
23:47 (4)
4:48 (6)
26:16 (5)
2:29 (3)
28:17 (5)
2:01 (9)
29:40 (5)
1:23 (12)
38:34 (7)
8:54 (9)
41:08 (6)
2:34 (5)
42:55 (6)
1:47 (7)
43:26 (6)
31 (3)
44:34 (6)
1:08 (3)
45:12 (5)
38 (3)
45:11  Janne Nieminen
6   Jesse Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:32 (19)
11:37 (12)
8:05 (5)
13:58 (11)
2:21 (4)
15:42 (9)
1:44 (4)
19:22 (8)
3:40 (3)
24:06 (6)
4:44 (5)
26:13 (4)
2:07 (1)
28:16 (4)
2:03 (10)
29:29 (4)
1:13 (4)
38:27 (6)
8:58 (11)
41:11 (7)
2:44 (11)
42:47 (5)
1:36 (3)
43:17 (5)
30 (1)
44:32 (5)
1:15 (10)
45:15 (6)
43 (13)
45:14  Jesse Laukkarinen
7   Roope Koskinen
Hiisirasti
1:50 (4)
8:59 (3)
7:09 (3)
11:47 (3)
2:48 (11)
14:13 (4)
2:26 (15)
18:33 (4)
4:20 (15)
24:05 (5)
5:32 (12)
28:11 (10)
4:06 (16)
30:20 (9)
2:09 (13)
31:37 (9)
1:17 (7)
40:17 (8)
8:40 (8)
42:46 (8)
2:29 (4)
44:33 (8)
1:47 (7)
45:51 (7)
1:18 (17)
47:02 (7)
1:11 (7)
47:42 (7)
40 (7)
47:41  Roope Koskinen
8   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
2:21 (12)
10:57 (7)
8:36 (9)
13:23 (7)
2:26 (5)
15:56 (11)
2:33 (16)
19:53 (9)
3:57 (6)
25:19 (10)
5:26 (8)
27:43 (7)
2:24 (2)
29:37 (7)
1:54 (4)
30:59 (8)
1:22 (10)
40:20 (9)
9:21 (14)
43:01 (9)
2:41 (9)
44:59 (9)
1:58 (9)
45:54 (8)
55 (14)
47:15 (8)
1:21 (13)
47:54 (8)
39 (5)
47:53  Tero Linnainmaa
9   Otso Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:55 (5)
10:02 (5)
8:07 (6)
12:30 (5)
2:28 (6)
15:30 (8)
3:00 (18)
19:19 (6)
3:49 (4)
24:34 (8)
5:15 (7)
27:15 (6)
2:41 (6)
29:18 (6)
2:03 (10)
30:22 (6)
1:04 (1)
37:49 (5)
7:27 (5)
41:02 (5)
3:13 (15)
43:10 (7)
2:08 (13)
46:13 (9)
3:03 (22)
47:31 (9)
1:18 (12)
48:13 (9)
42 (11)
48:12  Otso Seppälä
10   Jussi Kivelä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:02 (8)
10:52 (6)
8:50 (10)
13:41 (9)
2:49 (12)
15:21 (6)
1:40 (3)
19:21 (7)
4:00 (9)
24:51 (9)
5:30 (10)
30:23 (11)
5:32 (20)
32:14 (11)
1:51 (2)
33:32 (11)
1:18 (8)
42:30 (12)
8:58 (11)
45:09 (12)
2:39 (8)
46:52 (11)
1:43 (6)
47:28 (10)
36 (8)
48:36 (10)
1:08 (3)
49:11 (10)
35 (1)
49:10  Jussi Kivelä
11   Henri Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:58 (6)
11:06 (9)
9:08 (12)
16:50 (15)
5:44 (19)
18:40 (15)
1:50 (7)
22:29 (14)
3:49 (4)
27:58 (13)
5:29 (9)
30:34 (12)
2:36 (5)
32:48 (12)
2:14 (15)
34:09 (12)
1:21 (9)
41:49 (11)
7:40 (7)
45:01 (11)
3:12 (14)
47:07 (12)
2:06 (11)
47:39 (11)
32 (5)
48:55 (11)
1:16 (11)
49:47 (11)
52 (20)
49:45  Henri Kontoniemi
12   Max Mikander
OK Orient
2:07 (9)
11:05 (8)
8:58 (11)
13:49 (10)
2:44 (10)
15:52 (10)
2:03 (12)
19:53 (9)
4:01 (10)
25:26 (11)
5:33 (13)
28:08 (9)
2:42 (7)
30:28 (10)
2:20 (16)
31:53 (10)
1:25 (13)
40:58 (10)
9:05 (13)
43:39 (10)
2:41 (9)
46:22 (10)
2:43 (18)
47:50 (12)
1:28 (18)
49:14 (12)
1:24 (14)
49:59 (12)
45 (16)
49:56  Max Mikander
13   Riku Siren
Kyrös-Rasti
2:39 (15)
12:42 (15)
10:03 (15)
18:38 (18)
5:56 (20)
20:36 (16)
1:58 (8)
24:34 (15)
3:58 (8)
30:05 (15)
5:31 (11)
32:37 (15)
2:32 (4)
34:50 (15)
2:13 (14)
36:12 (14)
1:22 (10)
43:50 (13)
7:38 (6)
47:09 (13)
3:19 (17)
49:10 (13)
2:01 (10)
49:47 (13)
37 (9)
51:00 (13)
1:13 (8)
51:39 (13)
39 (5)
51:39  Riku Siren
14   Aleksi Kujala
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
2:14 (11)
13:17 (17)
11:03 (18)
16:17 (14)
3:00 (13)
18:19 (14)
2:02 (11)
22:27 (13)
4:08 (11)
28:59 (14)
6:32 (17)
31:50 (14)
2:51 (8)
34:19 (14)
2:29 (17)
35:54 (13)
1:35 (14)
44:51 (14)
8:57 (10)
47:52 (14)
3:01 (12)
51:11 (14)
3:19 (21)
51:59 (14)
48 (13)
53:42 (14)
1:43 (19)
54:26 (14)
44 (15)
54:25  Aleksi Kujala
15   Tomi Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:53 (17)
12:02 (13)
9:09 (13)
15:53 (13)
3:51 (15)
17:37 (12)
1:44 (4)
21:34 (12)
3:57 (6)
27:11 (12)
5:37 (14)
31:24 (13)
4:13 (18)
33:24 (13)
2:00 (8)
36:12 (14)
2:48 (21)
46:30 (15)
10:18 (16)
49:55 (15)
3:25 (18)
52:02 (15)
2:07 (12)
52:42 (15)
40 (11)
53:56 (15)
1:14 (9)
54:42 (15)
46 (17)
54:40  Tomi Koskela
16   Miika Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:00 (7)
12:54 (16)
10:54 (17)
16:54 (16)
4:00 (16)
20:54 (17)
4:00 (19)
25:02 (16)
4:08 (11)
31:54 (16)
6:52 (18)
34:51 (16)
2:57 (9)
36:58 (16)
2:07 (12)
38:36 (16)
1:38 (15)
49:57 (16)
11:21 (20)
52:34 (16)
2:37 (6)
55:05 (16)
2:31 (15)
55:35 (16)
30 (1)
57:00 (16)
1:25 (15)
57:41 (16)
41 (10)
57:40  Miika Laine
17   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:12 (10)
12:05 (14)
9:53 (14)
15:34 (12)
3:29 (14)
17:38 (13)
2:04 (13)
25:24 (17)
7:46 (19)
34:35 (17)
9:11 (20)
38:50 (17)
4:15 (19)
41:25 (17)
2:35 (18)
43:14 (17)
1:49 (16)
53:32 (17)
10:18 (16)
56:49 (17)
3:17 (16)
59:28 (17)
2:39 (17)
1:00:42 (17)
1:14 (16)
1:02:17 (17)
1:35 (17)
1:03:04 (17)
47 (18)
1:03:02  Eero Kahila
18   Markku Elo
Laitilan Jyske
6:37 (21)
18:11 (20)
11:34 (19)
20:40 (19)
2:29 (7)
29:14 (19)
8:34 (21)
33:24 (18)
4:10 (13)
39:17 (18)
5:53 (15)
48:05 (18)
8:48 (22)
50:01 (18)
1:56 (7)
51:57 (18)
1:56 (17)
1:01:55 (18)
9:58 (15)
1:04:33 (18)
2:38 (7)
1:07:00 (18)
2:27 (14)
1:07:38 (18)
38 (10)
1:09:06 (18)
1:28 (16)
1:09:46 (18)
40 (7)
1:09:43  Markku Elo
19   Aleksi Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:31 (13)
21:47 (21)
19:16 (22)
32:13 (21)
10:26 (22)
34:23 (21)
2:10 (14)
38:56 (20)
4:33 (16)
44:57 (19)
6:01 (16)
48:23 (19)
3:26 (12)
51:10 (19)
2:47 (19)
54:03 (19)
2:53 (22)
1:05:55 (19)
11:52 (21)
1:10:02 (19)
4:07 (20)
1:12:38 (19)
2:36 (16)
1:13:41 (19)
1:03 (15)
1:15:32 (19)
1:51 (21)
1:16:22 (19)
50 (19)
1:16:21  Aleksi Koskiaho
20   Mikko Kaunisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:50 (20)
14:18 (18)
10:28 (16)
18:25 (17)
4:07 (17)
30:50 (20)
12:25 (22)
39:10 (21)
8:20 (20)
47:40 (21)
8:30 (19)
51:34 (21)
3:54 (15)
54:21 (21)
2:47 (19)
56:44 (21)
2:23 (20)
1:07:26 (20)
10:42 (18)
1:11:45 (20)
4:19 (21)
1:14:46 (20)
3:01 (20)
1:15:27 (20)
41 (12)
1:17:08 (20)
1:41 (18)
1:18:01 (20)
53 (21)
1:18:00  Mikko Kaunisto
21   Teemu Salo
Paimion Rasti
3:23 (18)
16:41 (19)
13:18 (20)
23:11 (20)
6:30 (21)
25:48 (18)
2:37 (17)
35:36 (19)
9:48 (21)
45:34 (20)
9:58 (22)
49:41 (20)
4:07 (17)
53:15 (20)
3:34 (22)
55:16 (20)
2:01 (18)
1:07:47 (21)
12:31 (22)
1:13:55 (21)
6:08 (22)
1:17:38 (21)
3:43 (22)
1:19:11 (21)
1:33 (19)
1:20:55 (21)
1:44 (20)
1:22:05 (21)
1:10 (22)
1:22:03  Teemu Salo
22   Jarno Halme
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:14 (22)
28:30 (22)
17:16 (21)
33:26 (22)
4:56 (18)
37:27 (22)
4:01 (20)
47:46 (22)
10:19 (22)
57:08 (22)
9:22 (21)
1:03:57 (22)
6:49 (21)
1:07:15 (22)
3:18 (21)
1:09:32 (22)
2:17 (19)
1:20:26 (22)
10:54 (19)
1:24:19 (22)
3:53 (19)
1:27:18 (22)
2:59 (19)
1:29:01 (22)
1:43 (20)
1:30:58 (22)
1:57 (22)
1:31:38 (22)
40 (7)
1:31:36  Jarno Halme
   Henri Vieruaho
Kyrös-Rasti
4:14
15:02
10:48
20:11
5:09
22:16
2:05
26:52
4:36
33:01
6:09
39:33
6:32
42:40
3:07
46:21
3:41
54:34
8:13
58:16
3:42
1:01:51
3:35
-
-
1:04:18
-
1:04:56
38
hylätty  Henri Vieruaho
   Eerik Sillanpää
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:37
16:38
13:01
19:15
2:37
21:29
2:14
26:54
5:25
-
-
-
-
30:41
-
33:30
2:49
42:15
8:45
45:14
2:59
50:45
5:31
51:31
46
52:42
1:11
53:23
41
hylätty  Eerik Sillanpää
   Santeri Ronkainen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:12
16:38
11:26
20:06
3:28
23:08
3:02
31:52
8:44
39:21
7:29
53:00
13:39
56:01
3:01
57:31
1:30
1:08:00
10:29
1:12:05
4:05
-
-
1:15:56
-
1:17:37
1:41
1:18:26
49
hylätty  Santeri Ronkainen
   Taneli Känsäkangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
-
19:50
-
26:01
6:11
29:10
3:09
35:35
6:25
43:42
8:07
47:51
4:09
50:29
2:38
52:16
1:47
1:02:14
9:58
1:06:11
3:57
1:11:54
5:43
1:13:40
1:46
1:15:35
1:55
1:16:22
47
hylätty  Taneli Känsäkangas
   Matti Saari
Turun Suunnistajat
2:27
12:37
10:10
14:54
2:17
16:35
1:41
20:46
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:22
-
-
-
38:29
-
39:38
1:09
keskeytti  Matti Saari
   Filip Nyholm
OK Orient
3:12
12:58
9:46
16:35
3:37
19:05
2:30
25:50
6:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:55
-
keskeytti  Filip Nyholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English