XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,4 km
Väliaika
2,5 km
Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Miika Arvola Koo-Vee    11:57:00   8:36 (2)  26:11 (1)  41:12  
2.   Martti Siikaluoma Kangasala SK    11:09:00   11:10 (11)  27:28 (3)  41:51  
3.   Miika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:35:00   8:34 (1)  26:31 (2)  43:27  
4.   Mikko Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat    11:07:00   11:08 (10)  29:35 (8)  44:05  
5.   Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti    11:19:00   9:12 (4)  28:11 (4)  45:11  
6.   Jesse Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:43:00   11:35 (12)  28:11 (4)  45:14  
7.   Roope Koskinen Hiisirasti    11:49:00   8:56 (3)  30:14 (9)  47:41  
8.   Tero Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti    11:03:00   10:55 (7)  29:32 (7)  47:53  
9.   Otso Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:13:00   10:00 (5)  29:14 (6)  48:12  
10.   Jussi Kivelä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:15:00   10:50 (6)     49:10  
11.   Henri Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    11:39:00   11:03 (9)  32:42 (11)  49:45  
12.   Max Mikander OK Orient    11:25:00   11:01 (8)  30:21 (10)  49:56  
13.   Riku Siren Kyrös-Rasti    11:37:00   12:40 (15)  34:45 (14)  51:39  
14.   Aleksi Kujala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät    11:27:00   13:15 (17)  34:14 (13)  54:25  
15.   Tomi Koskela Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:29:00   11:59 (13)  33:17 (12)  54:40  
16.   Miika Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    11:17:00   12:52 (16)  36:53 (15)  57:40  
17.   Eero Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö    11:33:00   12:02 (14)  41:18 (16)  1:03:02  
18.   Markku Elo Laitilan Jyske    11:05:00   18:07 (20)  49:54 (17)  1:09:43  
19.   Aleksi Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot    11:11:00   21:44 (21)  51:05 (18)  1:16:21  
20.   Mikko Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö    11:55:00   14:15 (18)  54:16 (20)  1:18:00  
21.   Teemu Salo Paimion Rasti    11:51:00   16:37 (19)  53:10 (19)  1:22:03  
22.   Jarno Halme Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:01:00   28:28 (22)  1:07:09 (21)  1:31:36  
   Fredrik Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:21:00         ei läht.  
   Henri Vieruaho Kyrös-Rasti    11:23:00         hylätty  
   Matti Saari Turun Suunnistajat    11:31:00         keskeytti  
   Santeri Ronkainen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:41:00         hylätty  
   Eerik Sillanpää IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:45:00         hylätty  
   Taneli Känsäkangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:47:00         hylätty  
   Filip Nyholm OK Orient    11:53:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English