XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Siren
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:27 (5)
10:43 (1)
9:16 (1)
12:04 (2)
1:21 (9)
13:45 (2)
1:41 (2)
20:36 (1)
6:51 (1)
21:51 (1)
1:15 (9)
25:16 (1)
3:25 (2)
26:58 (1)
1:42 (4)
33:51 (1)
6:53 (1)
37:38 (1)
3:47 (2)
38:16 (1)
38 (2)
39:02 (1)
46 (1)
39:39 (1)
37 (1)
39:36  Mikko Siren
2   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:30 (6)
10:46 (2)
9:16 (1)
11:58 (1)
1:12 (1)
13:37 (1)
1:39 (1)
21:56 (2)
8:19 (5)
23:08 (2)
1:12 (5)
26:14 (2)
3:06 (1)
27:44 (2)
1:30 (1)
35:01 (2)
7:17 (3)
39:03 (2)
4:02 (11)
39:57 (2)
54 (15)
40:50 (2)
53 (5)
41:28 (2)
38 (3)
41:26  Einari Heinaro
3   Attila Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (1)
11:39 (4)
10:17 (4)
12:54 (4)
1:15 (3)
14:54 (4)
2:00 (13)
22:43 (3)
7:49 (3)
23:44 (3)
1:01 (1)
27:14 (3)
3:30 (5)
29:04 (3)
1:50 (9)
37:05 (3)
8:01 (5)
40:58 (3)
3:53 (4)
41:47 (3)
49 (9)
42:35 (3)
48 (3)
43:14 (3)
39 (4)
43:13  Attila Molnar
4   Niko-Petteri Salo
Paimion Rasti
1:23 (3)
11:10 (3)
9:47 (3)
12:28 (3)
1:18 (6)
14:23 (3)
1:55 (10)
23:14 (4)
8:51 (9)
24:31 (4)
1:17 (10)
27:58 (4)
3:27 (4)
29:40 (4)
1:42 (4)
38:49 (4)
9:09 (11)
42:21 (4)
3:32 (1)
43:00 (4)
39 (4)
44:03 (4)
1:03 (13)
44:42 (4)
39 (4)
44:41  Niko-Petteri Salo
5   Lauri Lappalainen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:35 (10)
12:05 (5)
10:30 (6)
13:23 (5)
1:18 (6)
16:21 (8)
2:58 (20)
25:09 (8)
8:48 (8)
26:38 (8)
1:29 (15)
30:46 (9)
4:08 (9)
32:49 (9)
2:03 (12)
39:51 (7)
7:02 (2)
43:38 (5)
3:47 (2)
44:15 (5)
37 (1)
45:01 (5)
46 (1)
45:38 (5)
37 (1)
45:38  Lauri Lappalainen
6   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
2:06 (17)
13:42 (13)
11:36 (10)
14:56 (13)
1:14 (2)
16:40 (10)
1:44 (3)
24:19 (6)
7:39 (2)
25:28 (6)
1:09 (2)
29:28 (6)
4:00 (7)
31:15 (5)
1:47 (8)
39:26 (5)
8:11 (6)
43:38 (5)
4:12 (13)
44:21 (6)
43 (7)
45:18 (6)
57 (9)
45:57 (6)
39 (4)
45:55  Henri Kalve
7   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
1:53 (13)
12:15 (6)
10:22 (5)
13:49 (6)
1:34 (17)
15:36 (5)
1:47 (4)
23:34 (5)
7:58 (4)
24:43 (5)
1:09 (2)
29:11 (5)
4:28 (13)
31:26 (6)
2:15 (14)
39:50 (6)
8:24 (7)
43:50 (7)
4:00 (8)
44:50 (7)
1:00 (17)
45:47 (7)
57 (9)
46:35 (7)
48 (15)
46:34  Kimmo Mieskoski
8   Ville Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:34 (7)
13:34 (12)
12:00 (13)
14:50 (11)
1:16 (4)
16:44 (12)
1:54 (8)
26:28 (12)
9:44 (12)
28:04 (13)
1:36 (16)
31:58 (12)
3:54 (6)
33:39 (12)
1:41 (3)
41:09 (9)
7:30 (4)
45:10 (9)
4:01 (10)
46:01 (8)
51 (11)
46:55 (8)
54 (6)
47:37 (8)
42 (12)
47:34  Ville Töyrylä
9   Antti Kaunisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:21 (18)
13:32 (11)
11:11 (8)
14:55 (12)
1:23 (11)
16:46 (13)
1:51 (5)
25:39 (9)
8:53 (10)
26:51 (9)
1:12 (5)
31:19 (10)
4:28 (13)
33:04 (10)
1:45 (6)
41:47 (10)
8:43 (8)
45:47 (10)
4:00 (8)
46:29 (9)
42 (6)
47:38 (9)
1:09 (16)
48:19 (9)
41 (11)
48:17  Antti Kaunisto
10   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (1)
13:10 (9)
11:48 (11)
14:36 (9)
1:26 (13)
16:29 (9)
1:53 (7)
24:56 (7)
8:27 (6)
26:21 (7)
1:25 (13)
30:38 (8)
4:17 (10)
32:35 (8)
1:57 (11)
42:37 (11)
10:02 (14)
46:33 (11)
3:56 (6)
47:13 (10)
40 (5)
48:03 (10)
50 (4)
48:42 (10)
39 (4)
48:40  Mikko Laakso
11   Tuomas Peltola
MS Parma
1:38 (11)
12:42 (8)
11:04 (7)
14:02 (8)
1:20 (8)
15:58 (7)
1:56 (11)
25:42 (10)
9:44 (12)
26:54 (10)
1:12 (5)
30:20 (7)
3:26 (3)
31:53 (7)
1:33 (2)
40:55 (8)
9:02 (10)
45:06 (8)
4:11 (12)
47:29 (11)
2:23 (22)
48:23 (11)
54 (6)
49:03 (11)
40 (8)
49:01  Tuomas Peltola
12   Leo Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
1:34 (7)
13:28 (10)
11:54 (12)
14:49 (10)
1:21 (9)
16:43 (11)
1:54 (8)
25:48 (11)
9:05 (11)
27:33 (11)
1:45 (18)
31:52 (11)
4:19 (11)
33:38 (11)
1:46 (7)
43:35 (12)
9:57 (13)
47:29 (12)
3:54 (5)
48:22 (12)
53 (13)
49:18 (12)
56 (8)
49:58 (12)
40 (8)
49:56  Leo Hjelm
13   Antti Malm
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:34 (7)
17:38 (17)
16:04 (18)
18:54 (17)
1:16 (4)
20:55 (16)
2:01 (14)
29:38 (15)
8:43 (7)
31:03 (15)
1:25 (13)
35:04 (14)
4:01 (8)
36:55 (14)
1:51 (10)
45:54 (14)
8:59 (9)
49:52 (14)
3:58 (7)
50:30 (14)
38 (2)
51:31 (14)
1:01 (12)
52:14 (13)
43 (13)
52:12  Antti Malm
14   Kleo Ketonen
OK Orient
1:24 (4)
12:37 (7)
11:13 (9)
14:01 (7)
1:24 (12)
15:53 (6)
1:52 (6)
26:42 (13)
10:49 (15)
28:03 (12)
1:21 (11)
32:30 (13)
4:27 (12)
35:30 (13)
3:00 (20)
45:17 (13)
9:47 (12)
49:46 (13)
4:29 (15)
50:29 (13)
43 (7)
51:27 (13)
58 (11)
52:16 (14)
49 (17)
52:14  Kleo Ketonen
15   Taneli Salo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:45 (12)
14:07 (14)
12:22 (14)
15:34 (14)
1:27 (14)
17:35 (14)
2:01 (14)
28:08 (14)
10:33 (14)
29:20 (14)
1:12 (5)
35:25 (15)
6:05 (17)
37:39 (15)
2:14 (13)
47:48 (15)
10:09 (15)
52:09 (15)
4:21 (14)
52:58 (15)
49 (9)
54:03 (15)
1:05 (14)
54:55 (15)
52 (18)
54:53  Taneli Salo
16   Kalle Toivonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:03 (20)
18:40 (18)
15:37 (17)
20:29 (18)
1:49 (19)
22:43 (17)
2:14 (17)
33:43 (16)
11:00 (16)
34:52 (16)
1:09 (2)
42:43 (16)
7:51 (20)
45:26 (16)
2:43 (17)
57:13 (16)
11:47 (19)
1:02:08 (16)
4:55 (17)
1:03:00 (16)
52 (12)
1:04:10 (16)
1:10 (17)
1:05:09 (16)
59 (20)
1:05:06  Kalle Toivonen
17   Tuomas Mäkelä
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:59 (15)
21:33 (21)
19:34 (21)
23:07 (21)
1:34 (17)
25:41 (21)
2:34 (19)
40:09 (20)
14:28 (20)
41:30 (18)
1:21 (11)
47:13 (17)
5:43 (15)
49:55 (17)
2:42 (16)
1:00:46 (17)
10:51 (16)
1:05:17 (17)
4:31 (16)
1:06:10 (17)
53 (13)
1:07:22 (17)
1:12 (18)
1:08:02 (17)
40 (8)
1:08:02  Tuomas Mäkelä
18   Akseli Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:10 (22)
19:14 (19)
16:04 (18)
20:41 (19)
1:27 (14)
22:50 (18)
2:09 (16)
34:27 (17)
11:37 (17)
42:00 (19)
7:33 (21)
48:31 (18)
6:31 (18)
51:15 (18)
2:44 (18)
1:02:48 (18)
11:33 (18)
1:09:22 (18)
6:34 (21)
1:10:26 (18)
1:04 (19)
1:11:42 (18)
1:16 (19)
1:12:36 (18)
54 (19)
1:12:34  Akseli Koskiaho
19   Mikko Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:54 (14)
16:28 (15)
14:34 (15)
18:26 (15)
1:58 (21)
24:36 (20)
6:10 (22)
36:21 (18)
11:45 (18)
43:58 (20)
7:37 (22)
50:41 (20)
6:43 (19)
53:13 (19)
2:32 (15)
1:05:13 (19)
12:00 (20)
1:11:20 (19)
6:07 (20)
1:12:27 (19)
1:07 (20)
1:14:11 (19)
1:44 (21)
1:14:59 (19)
48 (15)
1:14:56  Mikko Paunu
20   Lauri Plihtari
Kyrös-Rasti
2:27 (19)
17:11 (16)
14:44 (16)
18:42 (16)
1:31 (16)
20:39 (15)
1:57 (12)
46:48 (21)
26:09 (22)
48:30 (21)
1:42 (17)
54:18 (21)
5:48 (16)
57:09 (20)
2:51 (19)
1:08:20 (20)
11:11 (17)
1:13:33 (20)
5:13 (18)
1:14:33 (20)
1:00 (17)
1:15:50 (20)
1:17 (20)
1:16:37 (20)
47 (14)
1:16:35  Lauri Plihtari
21   Janne Parkko
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:05 (16)
19:34 (20)
17:29 (20)
21:23 (20)
1:49 (19)
23:55 (19)
2:32 (18)
36:48 (19)
12:53 (19)
40:19 (17)
3:31 (20)
50:12 (19)
9:53 (22)
1:00:43 (21)
10:31 (22)
1:14:41 (21)
13:58 (21)
1:20:34 (21)
5:53 (19)
1:21:31 (21)
57 (16)
1:22:39 (21)
1:08 (15)
1:23:40 (21)
1:01 (21)
1:23:38  Janne Parkko
22   Kalervo Mäkelä
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
3:03 (20)
41:31 (22)
38:28 (22)
45:09 (22)
3:38 (22)
50:56 (22)
5:47 (21)
1:11:55 (22)
20:59 (21)
1:14:02 (22)
2:07 (19)
1:23:20 (22)
9:18 (21)
1:27:16 (22)
3:56 (21)
1:52:08 (22)
24:52 (22)
2:00:50 (22)
8:42 (22)
2:02:18 (22)
1:28 (21)
2:04:20 (22)
2:02 (22)
2:05:43 (22)
1:23 (22)
2:05:41  Kalervo Mäkelä
   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:27
12:13
9:46
13:28
1:15
-
-
22:01
-
23:48
1:47
27:25
3:37
29:02
1:37
37:22
8:20
40:57
3:35
41:47
50
42:37
50
43:17
40
hylätty  Tapani Mäkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English