XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H21C

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Kalle-Ville Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
6:22 (2)
8:46 (2)
2:24 (1)
11:39 (2)
2:53 (3)
18:13 (1)
6:34 (2)
20:04 (1)
1:51 (2)
25:03 (1)
4:59 (1)
29:31 (1)
4:28 (1)
35:14 (1)
5:43 (4)
37:18 (1)
2:04 (9)
38:01 (1)
43 (1)
37:59  Kalle-Ville Salminen
2   Juha Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
5:50 (1)
8:37 (1)
2:47 (3)
11:21 (1)
2:44 (2)
20:35 (4)
9:14 (9)
22:28 (3)
1:53 (3)
27:54 (3)
5:26 (3)
32:42 (3)
4:48 (3)
37:52 (2)
5:10 (2)
39:25 (2)
1:33 (3)
40:20 (2)
55 (5)
40:19  Juha Ratia
3   Mikko Ravi
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
8:15 (7)
10:52 (6)
2:37 (2)
13:20 (5)
2:28 (1)
19:11 (2)
5:51 (1)
21:33 (2)
2:22 (8)
26:47 (2)
5:14 (2)
31:32 (2)
4:45 (2)
39:04 (3)
7:32 (6)
40:48 (3)
1:44 (5)
41:39 (3)
51 (4)
41:37  Mikko Ravi
4   Mikko Hoikkala
Kimito SF
7:47 (6)
11:02 (7)
3:15 (8)
14:21 (7)
3:19 (6)
23:24 (7)
9:03 (7)
25:28 (7)
2:04 (4)
31:26 (6)
5:58 (5)
36:53 (6)
5:27 (7)
42:09 (5)
5:16 (3)
43:32 (4)
1:23 (1)
44:20 (4)
48 (3)
44:18  Mikko Hoikkala
5   Matti Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
6:37 (3)
9:39 (3)
3:02 (6)
13:06 (3)
3:27 (8)
22:02 (5)
8:56 (6)
24:23 (5)
2:21 (6)
31:06 (5)
6:43 (8)
36:06 (4)
5:00 (6)
42:05 (4)
5:59 (5)
43:58 (5)
1:53 (6)
44:41 (5)
43 (1)
44:41  Matti Raitoharju
6   Lauri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
8:50 (9)
12:38 (9)
3:48 (11)
16:32 (8)
3:54 (9)
27:05 (10)
10:33 (10)
28:46 (9)
1:41 (1)
34:28 (9)
5:42 (4)
39:23 (8)
4:55 (5)
44:31 (7)
5:08 (1)
46:03 (6)
1:32 (2)
46:58 (6)
55 (5)
46:58  Lauri Lukander
7   Tuomas Dahlström
Turun Suunnistajat
7:45 (5)
10:48 (5)
3:03 (7)
13:57 (6)
3:09 (4)
22:04 (6)
8:07 (4)
24:38 (6)
2:34 (11)
30:42 (4)
6:04 (6)
36:30 (5)
5:48 (8)
44:21 (6)
7:51 (8)
46:15 (7)
1:54 (8)
47:11 (7)
56 (8)
47:09  Tuomas Dahlström
8   Jarmo Pajunen
Suunta-Sepot
7:00 (4)
9:57 (4)
2:57 (5)
13:18 (4)
3:21 (7)
20:29 (3)
7:11 (3)
22:50 (4)
2:21 (6)
31:34 (7)
8:44 (11)
38:27 (7)
6:53 (11)
47:11 (8)
8:44 (9)
48:46 (8)
1:35 (4)
49:41 (8)
55 (5)
49:39  Jarmo Pajunen
9   Samuli Saarikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:42 (8)
12:03 (8)
3:21 (9)
16:59 (9)
4:56 (11)
25:35 (8)
8:36 (5)
28:06 (8)
2:31 (9)
34:19 (8)
6:13 (7)
40:27 (9)
6:08 (10)
48:06 (9)
7:39 (7)
50:29 (9)
2:23 (11)
51:36 (9)
1:07 (11)
51:36  Samuli Saarikko
10   Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
Ulvilan Ura
12:54 (11)
15:48 (11)
2:54 (4)
19:01 (11)
3:13 (5)
29:54 (11)
10:53 (11)
31:59 (11)
2:05 (5)
39:16 (11)
7:17 (9)
44:05 (11)
4:49 (4)
54:02 (10)
9:57 (10)
55:55 (10)
1:53 (6)
56:51 (10)
56 (8)
56:50  Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
11   Timo Lammi
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
9:28 (10)
13:04 (10)
3:36 (10)
17:13 (10)
4:09 (10)
26:18 (9)
9:05 (8)
28:50 (10)
2:32 (10)
36:27 (10)
7:37 (10)
42:15 (10)
5:48 (8)
54:30 (11)
12:15 (11)
56:40 (11)
2:10 (10)
57:44 (11)
1:04 (10)
57:43  Timo Lammi
   Taavi Härkönen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:28:40
-
1:29:50
1:10
keskeytti  Taavi Härkönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English