XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Pasi Pikkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:26 (21)
12:44 (4)
10:18 (2)
14:07 (4)
1:23 (6)
15:57 (2)
1:50 (4)
24:49 (4)
8:52 (8)
27:18 (4)
2:29 (8)
31:38 (4)
4:20 (10)
33:58 (1)
2:20 (4)
41:12 (1)
7:14 (3)
44:23 (1)
3:11 (6)
45:14 (1)
51 (4)
46:21 (1)
1:07 (13)
47:08 (1)
47 (16)
47:06  Pasi Pikkarainen
2   Jarmo Launonen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:58 (9)
12:40 (3)
10:42 (6)
14:05 (3)
1:25 (9)
16:01 (3)
1:56 (7)
24:10 (1)
8:09 (5)
26:46 (2)
2:36 (11)
31:06 (2)
4:20 (10)
34:28 (2)
3:22 (22)
42:18 (2)
7:50 (8)
45:40 (2)
3:22 (14)
46:43 (2)
1:03 (19)
47:49 (2)
1:06 (10)
48:33 (2)
44 (8)
48:31  Jarmo Launonen
3   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:14 (35)
14:41 (16)
10:27 (3)
16:01 (14)
1:20 (4)
17:42 (11)
1:41 (1)
26:05 (7)
8:23 (6)
28:21 (5)
2:16 (3)
32:25 (6)
4:04 (7)
34:53 (4)
2:28 (7)
42:38 (3)
7:45 (6)
46:00 (3)
3:22 (14)
47:01 (3)
1:01 (16)
48:02 (3)
1:01 (5)
48:43 (3)
41 (3)
48:41  Mika Kerkola
4   Panu Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
2:14 (17)
13:59 (11)
11:45 (13)
15:23 (10)
1:24 (8)
17:13 (8)
1:50 (4)
25:55 (6)
8:42 (7)
28:21 (5)
2:26 (5)
32:12 (5)
3:51 (5)
36:19 (7)
4:07 (29)
43:39 (5)
7:20 (4)
46:58 (5)
3:19 (13)
47:43 (4)
45 (1)
48:51 (4)
1:08 (14)
49:32 (4)
41 (3)
49:30  Panu Haaramo
5   Timo Helin
Vakka-Rasti
1:47 (2)
12:58 (5)
11:11 (9)
14:34 (5)
1:36 (19)
16:39 (6)
2:05 (15)
24:28 (3)
7:49 (3)
26:56 (3)
2:28 (7)
31:07 (3)
4:11 (9)
34:51 (3)
3:44 (25)
43:36 (4)
8:45 (18)
46:52 (4)
3:16 (8)
47:46 (5)
54 (6)
48:51 (4)
1:05 (8)
49:35 (5)
44 (8)
49:33  Timo Helin
6   Eero Kujansuu
MS Parma
2:09 (15)
13:10 (6)
11:01 (8)
14:37 (6)
1:27 (12)
16:21 (4)
1:44 (3)
24:10 (1)
7:49 (3)
26:44 (1)
2:34 (10)
30:33 (1)
3:49 (4)
35:25 (5)
4:52 (32)
44:03 (7)
8:38 (16)
47:01 (6)
2:58 (3)
47:54 (6)
53 (5)
48:51 (4)
57 (2)
49:39 (6)
48 (17)
49:37  Eero Kujansuu
7   Severi Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:43 (25)
13:56 (9)
11:13 (10)
15:18 (8)
1:22 (5)
17:22 (9)
2:04 (13)
26:51 (9)
9:29 (13)
29:21 (8)
2:30 (9)
34:09 (9)
4:48 (17)
36:39 (9)
2:30 (8)
43:50 (6)
7:11 (2)
47:25 (7)
3:35 (21)
48:22 (7)
57 (13)
49:36 (7)
1:14 (29)
50:32 (7)
56 (33)
50:29  Severi Eerola
8   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:52 (4)
12:21 (1)
10:29 (4)
13:39 (1)
1:18 (2)
15:51 (1)
2:12 (19)
27:36 (10)
11:45 (27)
29:29 (9)
1:53 (1)
33:25 (8)
3:56 (6)
35:45 (6)
2:20 (4)
44:29 (8)
8:44 (17)
47:41 (8)
3:12 (7)
48:39 (8)
58 (14)
49:52 (8)
1:13 (28)
50:41 (8)
49 (22)
50:41  Jukka Kyhäräinen
9   Jari Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:05 (14)
13:26 (7)
11:21 (11)
14:52 (7)
1:26 (10)
16:52 (7)
2:00 (11)
25:45 (5)
8:53 (9)
29:00 (7)
3:15 (25)
33:24 (7)
4:24 (13)
36:28 (8)
3:04 (17)
44:54 (9)
8:26 (13)
48:36 (9)
3:42 (26)
49:39 (9)
1:03 (19)
51:05 (9)
1:26 (35)
51:55 (9)
50 (25)
51:53  Jari Erkkilä
10   Petri Kuusinen
Turengin Sarastus
1:52 (4)
12:33 (2)
10:41 (5)
13:59 (2)
1:26 (10)
16:25 (5)
2:26 (26)
28:26 (13)
12:01 (28)
30:51 (11)
2:25 (4)
34:25 (10)
3:34 (1)
36:42 (10)
2:17 (3)
46:47 (10)
10:05 (27)
49:56 (10)
3:09 (5)
50:45 (10)
49 (2)
51:46 (10)
1:01 (5)
52:26 (10)
40 (1)
52:24  Petri Kuusinen
11   Rainer Räbb
Pargas IF
2:04 (13)
14:07 (12)
12:03 (14)
15:54 (13)
1:47 (28)
17:53 (12)
1:59 (8)
27:40 (11)
9:47 (15)
30:32 (10)
2:52 (15)
35:15 (11)
4:43 (15)
37:25 (11)
2:10 (2)
46:48 (11)
9:23 (22)
50:04 (11)
3:16 (8)
50:58 (11)
54 (6)
52:07 (11)
1:09 (15)
52:49 (11)
42 (5)
52:47  Rainer Räbb
12   Pertti Sorri
Rastihaukat
1:55 (6)
15:06 (19)
13:11 (21)
16:35 (18)
1:29 (13)
18:41 (15)
2:06 (16)
28:34 (15)
9:53 (16)
31:18 (12)
2:44 (13)
36:02 (12)
4:44 (16)
38:36 (12)
2:34 (10)
47:01 (12)
8:25 (12)
50:36 (13)
3:35 (21)
51:31 (12)
55 (9)
52:41 (12)
1:10 (18)
53:31 (12)
50 (25)
53:30  Pertti Sorri
13   Visa Koponen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:58 (9)
14:44 (17)
12:46 (19)
16:25 (15)
1:41 (24)
18:48 (16)
2:23 (25)
28:32 (14)
9:44 (14)
31:24 (14)
2:52 (15)
36:32 (13)
5:08 (22)
39:26 (13)
2:54 (14)
47:23 (14)
7:57 (10)
50:57 (14)
3:34 (19)
51:56 (13)
59 (15)
53:07 (13)
1:11 (21)
54:01 (13)
54 (30)
53:59  Visa Koponen
14   Sakari Taskila
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:00 (32)
15:28 (20)
11:28 (12)
17:07 (20)
1:39 (21)
19:06 (19)
1:59 (8)
30:50 (22)
11:44 (26)
33:17 (18)
2:27 (6)
37:22 (16)
4:05 (8)
39:28 (14)
2:06 (1)
47:15 (13)
7:47 (7)
50:06 (12)
2:51 (1)
52:31 (14)
2:25 (37)
53:37 (14)
1:06 (10)
54:22 (14)
45 (11)
54:19  Sakari Taskila
15   Sakari Parttimaa
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:11 (34)
13:49 (8)
9:38 (1)
15:20 (9)
1:31 (14)
19:02 (18)
3:42 (37)
26:36 (8)
7:34 (2)
35:38 (25)
9:02 (37)
40:00 (21)
4:22 (12)
42:20 (18)
2:20 (4)
49:56 (15)
7:36 (5)
52:59 (15)
3:03 (4)
53:55 (15)
56 (11)
54:40 (15)
45 (1)
55:20 (15)
40 (1)
55:19  Sakari Parttimaa
16   Petri Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:44 (1)
21:13 (36)
19:29 (36)
22:27 (35)
1:14 (1)
24:08 (33)
1:41 (1)
31:34 (25)
7:26 (1)
34:28 (22)
2:54 (17)
38:13 (18)
3:45 (3)
43:20 (21)
5:07 (35)
50:29 (16)
7:09 (1)
54:04 (16)
3:35 (21)
54:53 (16)
49 (2)
55:53 (16)
1:00 (4)
56:42 (16)
49 (22)
56:41  Petri Kotro
17   Timo Jaarinen
Rasti 88
3:18 (29)
14:13 (13)
10:55 (7)
15:36 (12)
1:23 (6)
17:30 (10)
1:54 (6)
31:29 (24)
13:59 (32)
33:38 (19)
2:09 (2)
40:11 (22)
6:33 (31)
43:34 (22)
3:23 (23)
51:30 (18)
7:56 (9)
54:48 (18)
3:18 (12)
55:57 (17)
1:09 (25)
57:08 (17)
1:11 (21)
57:53 (17)
45 (11)
57:50  Timo Jaarinen
18   Markku Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
2:32 (22)
16:06 (24)
13:34 (25)
18:03 (25)
1:57 (31)
20:21 (24)
2:18 (22)
29:25 (16)
9:04 (10)
32:10 (15)
2:45 (14)
37:15 (15)
5:05 (21)
41:15 (15)
4:00 (27)
51:10 (17)
9:55 (25)
54:47 (17)
3:37 (24)
56:12 (18)
1:25 (33)
57:37 (18)
1:25 (33)
58:27 (18)
50 (25)
58:27  Markku Korpela
19   Jukka Oksanen
Rastikarhut
1:55 (6)
14:39 (14)
12:44 (18)
16:30 (16)
1:51 (29)
18:52 (17)
2:22 (24)
30:12 (20)
11:20 (22)
33:08 (17)
2:56 (18)
37:37 (17)
4:29 (14)
44:44 (25)
7:07 (37)
52:57 (21)
8:13 (11)
56:14 (20)
3:17 (11)
57:15 (20)
1:01 (16)
58:17 (19)
1:02 (7)
59:10 (19)
53 (28)
59:10  Jukka Oksanen
20   Jouni Laaksonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:48 (3)
15:34 (22)
13:46 (27)
17:32 (22)
1:58 (32)
20:12 (23)
2:40 (30)
30:27 (21)
10:15 (18)
33:44 (20)
3:17 (26)
39:31 (20)
5:47 (27)
42:41 (19)
3:10 (20)
52:01 (19)
9:20 (20)
56:02 (19)
4:01 (33)
57:06 (19)
1:04 (21)
58:23 (20)
1:17 (30)
59:18 (20)
55 (32)
59:18  Jouni Laaksonen
21   Jarmo Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
2:03 (12)
15:33 (21)
13:30 (24)
17:07 (20)
1:34 (17)
19:16 (21)
2:09 (18)
29:51 (18)
10:35 (20)
32:56 (16)
3:05 (23)
38:34 (19)
5:38 (26)
41:31 (16)
2:57 (15)
52:12 (20)
10:41 (31)
56:23 (21)
4:11 (36)
57:30 (21)
1:07 (23)
58:39 (21)
1:09 (15)
59:27 (21)
48 (17)
59:27  Jarmo Joutsensaari
21   Taisto Jylhä
Lohtajan Veikot
1:55 (6)
13:58 (10)
12:03 (14)
15:29 (11)
1:31 (14)
18:24 (13)
2:55 (33)
31:03 (23)
12:39 (30)
34:06 (21)
3:03 (22)
40:17 (23)
6:11 (29)
43:05 (20)
2:48 (13)
53:06 (22)
10:01 (26)
56:29 (22)
3:23 (16)
57:39 (22)
1:10 (26)
58:44 (22)
1:05 (8)
59:30 (22)
46 (14)
59:27  Taisto Jylhä
23   Timo Leskelä
Rasti 88
2:35 (24)
16:48 (27)
14:13 (30)
18:23 (26)
1:35 (18)
20:22 (25)
1:59 (8)
32:29 (28)
12:07 (29)
36:43 (28)
4:14 (33)
40:26 (24)
3:43 (2)
45:28 (27)
5:02 (34)
54:03 (25)
8:35 (15)
56:58 (24)
2:55 (2)
57:52 (23)
54 (6)
58:49 (23)
57 (2)
59:35 (23)
46 (14)
59:31  Timo Leskelä
24   Kimmo Viertola
Tarpian Suunta
2:02 (11)
14:50 (18)
12:48 (20)
16:30 (16)
1:40 (22)
18:34 (14)
2:04 (13)
27:46 (12)
9:12 (11)
31:20 (13)
3:34 (28)
36:51 (14)
5:31 (24)
41:46 (17)
4:55 (33)
53:10 (23)
11:24 (35)
56:38 (23)
3:28 (17)
58:01 (24)
1:23 (32)
59:13 (24)
1:12 (25)
1:00:01 (24)
48 (17)
59:59  Kimmo Viertola
25   Timo Ronkainen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:41 (31)
20:36 (34)
16:55 (34)
22:19 (34)
1:43 (25)
24:33 (34)
2:14 (20)
33:47 (30)
9:14 (12)
36:45 (29)
2:58 (19)
41:43 (28)
4:58 (19)
44:48 (26)
3:05 (18)
53:46 (24)
8:58 (19)
57:25 (25)
3:39 (25)
58:27 (25)
1:02 (18)
59:37 (25)
1:10 (18)
1:00:30 (25)
53 (28)
1:00:29  Timo Ronkainen
26   Tuomo Vuorenpää
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:23 (19)
14:40 (15)
12:17 (16)
16:51 (19)
2:11 (33)
19:09 (20)
2:18 (22)
29:39 (17)
10:30 (19)
36:29 (27)
6:50 (35)
41:30 (27)
5:01 (20)
45:51 (28)
4:21 (30)
55:12 (27)
9:21 (21)
58:58 (27)
3:46 (28)
1:00:04 (26)
1:06 (22)
1:01:21 (26)
1:17 (30)
1:02:10 (26)
49 (22)
1:02:07  Tuomo Vuorenpää
27   Kimmo Köyvönen
Maarian Mahti
2:50 (26)
16:26 (26)
13:36 (26)
18:46 (27)
2:20 (35)
21:13 (27)
2:27 (28)
32:12 (27)
10:59 (21)
35:10 (24)
2:58 (19)
41:03 (25)
5:53 (28)
44:28 (24)
3:25 (24)
54:50 (26)
10:22 (28)
58:57 (26)
4:07 (35)
1:00:13 (27)
1:16 (29)
1:01:41 (27)
1:28 (37)
1:02:39 (27)
58 (37)
1:02:39  Kimmo Köyvönen
28   Jarmo Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:11 (28)
17:22 (28)
14:11 (29)
19:02 (28)
1:40 (22)
21:19 (28)
2:17 (21)
32:54 (29)
11:35 (25)
35:56 (26)
3:02 (21)
41:10 (26)
5:14 (23)
44:09 (23)
2:59 (16)
55:22 (28)
11:13 (34)
59:06 (28)
3:44 (27)
1:01:10 (28)
2:04 (36)
1:02:19 (28)
1:09 (15)
1:03:04 (28)
45 (11)
1:03:02  Jarmo Kattilakoski
29   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:19 (18)
16:21 (25)
14:02 (28)
17:40 (24)
1:19 (3)
19:47 (22)
2:07 (17)
29:51 (18)
10:04 (17)
39:09 (30)
9:18 (38)
44:05 (29)
4:56 (18)
48:00 (29)
3:55 (26)
56:28 (29)
8:28 (14)
1:00:16 (29)
3:48 (30)
1:02:10 (29)
1:54 (34)
1:03:16 (29)
1:06 (10)
1:03:59 (29)
43 (7)
1:03:56  Harri Virkkala
30   Jari Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:13 (16)
15:40 (23)
13:27 (23)
17:36 (23)
1:56 (30)
20:26 (26)
2:50 (32)
31:48 (26)
11:22 (23)
34:55 (23)
3:07 (24)
47:21 (30)
12:26 (37)
50:30 (30)
3:09 (19)
1:01:10 (30)
10:40 (30)
1:04:57 (30)
3:47 (29)
1:06:04 (30)
1:07 (23)
1:07:16 (30)
1:12 (25)
1:07:58 (30)
42 (5)
1:07:57  Jari Valtonen
31   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
4:18 (36)
17:44 (30)
13:26 (22)
19:17 (29)
1:33 (16)
21:20 (29)
2:03 (12)
38:06 (31)
16:46 (33)
42:21 (32)
4:15 (34)
50:48 (33)
8:27 (36)
53:18 (31)
2:30 (8)
1:03:55 (31)
10:37 (29)
1:07:11 (31)
3:16 (8)
1:08:30 (31)
1:19 (30)
1:09:40 (31)
1:10 (18)
1:10:24 (31)
44 (8)
1:10:24  Risto Ruohola
32   Jyrki Kajavalta
Turun Suunnistajat
2:34 (23)
19:45 (33)
17:11 (35)
21:58 (33)
2:13 (34)
25:05 (36)
3:07 (35)
38:43 (32)
13:38 (31)
42:01 (31)
3:18 (27)
50:15 (32)
8:14 (35)
54:43 (32)
4:28 (31)
1:05:33 (32)
10:50 (32)
1:09:34 (32)
4:01 (33)
1:10:54 (32)
1:20 (31)
1:12:19 (32)
1:25 (33)
1:13:16 (32)
57 (35)
1:13:14  Jyrki Kajavalta
33   Pasi Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
4:44 (37)
20:53 (35)
16:09 (32)
22:29 (36)
1:36 (19)
24:58 (35)
2:29 (29)
42:22 (34)
17:24 (34)
46:32 (34)
4:10 (31)
54:37 (34)
8:05 (33)
57:23 (34)
2:46 (12)
1:06:54 (33)
9:31 (23)
1:10:28 (33)
3:34 (19)
1:11:24 (33)
56 (11)
1:12:35 (33)
1:11 (21)
1:13:31 (33)
56 (33)
1:13:27  Pasi Viberg
34   Raimo Arvola
Koo-Vee
4:07 (33)
18:32 (31)
14:25 (31)
20:16 (31)
1:44 (26)
23:11 (31)
2:55 (33)
41:09 (33)
17:58 (35)
43:46 (33)
2:37 (12)
49:22 (31)
5:36 (25)
56:46 (33)
7:24 (38)
1:07:37 (34)
10:51 (33)
1:11:36 (34)
3:59 (32)
1:12:48 (34)
1:12 (28)
1:14:06 (34)
1:18 (32)
1:15:03 (34)
57 (35)
1:15:01  Raimo Arvola
35   Erkki Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
5:01 (38)
17:40 (29)
12:39 (17)
19:26 (30)
1:46 (27)
21:52 (30)
2:26 (26)
46:16 (36)
24:24 (37)
50:26 (36)
4:10 (31)
58:37 (35)
8:11 (34)
1:01:15 (35)
2:38 (11)
1:10:50 (35)
9:35 (24)
1:14:22 (35)
3:32 (18)
1:15:17 (35)
55 (9)
1:16:29 (35)
1:12 (25)
1:17:17 (35)
48 (17)
1:17:16  Erkki Haavisto
36   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:24 (20)
18:42 (32)
16:18 (33)
21:05 (32)
2:23 (36)
23:50 (32)
2:45 (31)
44:07 (35)
20:17 (36)
47:55 (35)
3:48 (30)
1:01:35 (36)
13:40 (38)
1:05:41 (36)
4:06 (28)
1:19:24 (36)
13:43 (37)
1:23:56 (36)
4:32 (37)
1:28:20 (36)
4:24 (38)
1:29:47 (36)
1:27 (36)
1:30:46 (36)
59 (38)
1:30:45  Timo Rokka
37   Pasi Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
3:05 (27)
31:26 (37)
28:21 (37)
34:11 (37)
2:45 (37)
37:36 (37)
3:25 (36)
1:02:19 (37)
24:43 (38)
1:05:53 (37)
3:34 (28)
1:12:53 (37)
7:00 (32)
1:19:39 (37)
6:46 (36)
1:31:59 (37)
12:20 (36)
1:36:50 (37)
4:51 (38)
1:38:44 (37)
1:54 (34)
1:40:16 (37)
1:32 (38)
1:41:04 (37)
48 (17)
1:41:02  Pasi Isokallio
38   Tuomo Ahola
Kangasala SK
3:39 (30)
47:20 (38)
43:41 (38)
53:43 (38)
6:23 (38)
57:37 (38)
3:54 (38)
1:09:07 (38)
11:30 (24)
1:15:57 (38)
6:50 (35)
1:22:11 (38)
6:14 (30)
1:25:24 (38)
3:13 (21)
1:39:52 (38)
14:28 (38)
1:43:43 (38)
3:51 (31)
1:44:53 (38)
1:10 (26)
1:46:04 (38)
1:11 (21)
1:46:58 (38)
54 (30)
1:46:58  Tuomo Ahola
   Aki Tapper
Rasti 88
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:43
-
keskeytti  Aki Tapper
   Pekka Rapeli
Rasti-Lukko
6:16
18:33
12:17
20:14
1:41
23:23
3:09
34:45
11:22
42:40
7:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Pekka Rapeli
   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
29:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:29
-
57:41
4:12
1:12:25
14:44
1:21:56
9:31
1:25:13
3:17
1:26:35
1:22
1:27:25
50
keskeytti  Harri Jakobsson
   Jari Hämäläinen
Kangasala SK
1:45
11:57
10:12
13:24
1:27
15:10
1:46
26:46
11:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:18
-
45:11
53
keskeytti  Jari Hämäläinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English