XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Pasi Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:33:00   47:06  
2.   Jarmo Launonen Keravan Urheilijat    11:49:00   48:31  
3.   Mika Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    12:23:00   48:41  
4.   Panu Haaramo Espoon Suunta    11:21:00   49:30  
5.   Timo Helin Vakka-Rasti    12:25:00   49:33  
6.   Eero Kujansuu MS Parma    12:45:00   49:37  
7.   Severi Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö    11:33:00   50:29  
8.   Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:11:00   50:41  
9.   Jari Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:19:00   51:53  
10.   Petri Kuusinen Turengin Sarastus    11:25:00   52:24  
11.   Rainer Räbb Pargas IF    11:59:00   52:47  
12.   Pertti Sorri Rastihaukat    11:23:00   53:30  
13.   Visa Koponen Turun Suunnistajat    12:13:00   53:59  
14.   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu    11:57:00   54:19  
15.   Sakari Parttimaa Suomusjärven Sisu    11:51:00   55:19  
16.   Petri Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat    12:37:00   56:41  
17.   Timo Jaarinen Rasti 88    12:07:00   57:50  
18.   Markku Korpela Loimaan Jankko    11:53:00   58:27  
19.   Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut    12:03:00   59:10  
20.   Jouni Laaksonen Turun Suunnistajat    11:55:00   59:18  
21.   Taisto Jylhä Lohtajan Veikot    11:39:00   59:27  
21.   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    12:29:00   59:27  
23.   Timo Leskelä Rasti 88    12:35:00   59:31  
24.   Kimmo Viertola Tarpian Suunta    12:51:00   59:59  
25.   Timo Ronkainen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:49:00   1:00:29  
26.   Tuomo Vuorenpää Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:19:00   1:02:07  
27.   Kimmo Köyvönen Maarian Mahti    12:27:00   1:02:39  
28.   Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:43:00   1:03:02  
29.   Harri Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:09:00   1:03:56  
30.   Jari Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:27:00   1:07:57  
31.   Risto Ruohola MS Parma    11:45:00   1:10:24  
32.   Jyrki Kajavalta Turun Suunnistajat    12:39:00   1:13:14  
33.   Pasi Viberg Turun Suunnistajat    11:41:00   1:13:27  
34.   Raimo Arvola Koo-Vee    12:43:00   1:15:01  
35.   Erkki Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    11:37:00   1:17:16  
36.   Timo Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:05:00   1:30:45  
37.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    11:47:00   1:41:02  
38.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK    11:31:00   1:46:58  
   Aki Tapper Rasti 88    11:29:00   keskeytti  
   Jari Kuusisto Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:35:00   ei läht.  
   Jari Hämäläinen Kangasala SK    12:01:00   keskeytti  
   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta    12:15:00   keskeytti  
   Jaakko Paasi Tampereen Pyrintö    12:17:00   ei läht.  
   Jarmo Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:21:00   ei läht.  
   Erkki Pirilä Laitilan Jyske    12:31:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Rapeli Rasti-Lukko    12:41:00   keskeytti  
   Sami Kivilaakso Lynx    12:47:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Ylitalo Loimaan Jankko    12:53:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English