XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H45A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Markku Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:04 (12)
11:55 (2)
9:51 (1)
13:12 (1)
1:17 (1)
14:56 (1)
1:44 (1)
22:44 (1)
7:48 (4)
23:56 (1)
1:12 (1)
27:24 (1)
3:28 (1)
29:12 (1)
1:48 (4)
36:45 (1)
7:33 (2)
40:06 (1)
3:21 (1)
40:44 (1)
38 (1)
41:32 (1)
48 (1)
42:06 (1)
34 (1)
42:05  Markku Kaartinen
2   Schoultz Roald Von
Pargas IF
1:58 (10)
13:19 (8)
11:21 (6)
14:43 (8)
1:24 (4)
16:35 (4)
1:52 (3)
23:50 (3)
7:15 (1)
25:15 (2)
1:25 (9)
29:51 (2)
4:36 (11)
31:43 (2)
1:52 (6)
39:13 (2)
7:30 (1)
43:12 (2)
3:59 (6)
43:53 (2)
41 (2)
44:51 (2)
58 (8)
45:36 (2)
45 (9)
45:36  Schoultz Roald Von
3   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
1:28 (1)
12:44 (4)
11:16 (5)
14:08 (4)
1:24 (4)
15:58 (2)
1:50 (2)
23:34 (2)
7:36 (3)
25:23 (3)
1:49 (22)
30:08 (5)
4:45 (13)
31:56 (4)
1:48 (4)
39:47 (3)
7:51 (3)
43:51 (3)
4:04 (8)
44:33 (3)
42 (3)
45:30 (3)
57 (4)
46:15 (3)
45 (9)
46:14  Jussi Elo
4   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:34 (21)
13:03 (5)
10:29 (3)
14:26 (5)
1:23 (3)
16:28 (3)
2:02 (6)
24:52 (7)
8:24 (9)
26:12 (6)
1:20 (7)
30:04 (4)
3:52 (5)
31:57 (5)
1:53 (8)
40:40 (4)
8:43 (7)
44:19 (4)
3:39 (2)
45:09 (4)
50 (13)
46:12 (4)
1:03 (14)
46:50 (4)
38 (3)
46:49  Simo Uusikartano
5   Mika Lammi
Laitilan Jyske
1:45 (8)
11:44 (1)
9:59 (2)
13:25 (2)
1:41 (16)
17:03 (9)
3:38 (29)
25:12 (9)
8:09 (8)
26:31 (9)
1:19 (5)
30:02 (3)
3:31 (2)
31:43 (2)
1:41 (1)
40:42 (5)
8:59 (9)
44:40 (5)
3:58 (5)
45:24 (5)
44 (6)
46:17 (5)
53 (3)
47:07 (5)
50 (18)
47:05  Mika Lammi
6   Markku Mänty
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:57 (9)
13:29 (10)
11:32 (10)
14:58 (10)
1:29 (9)
17:02 (8)
2:04 (8)
25:02 (8)
8:00 (7)
26:20 (7)
1:18 (4)
30:14 (6)
3:54 (6)
32:15 (6)
2:01 (12)
41:14 (7)
8:59 (9)
45:03 (6)
3:49 (3)
45:56 (6)
53 (16)
46:53 (6)
57 (4)
47:36 (6)
43 (6)
47:34  Markku Mänty
7   Jyrki Lammila
Laitilan Jyske
1:37 (6)
13:20 (9)
11:43 (12)
14:45 (9)
1:25 (7)
16:37 (5)
1:52 (3)
24:27 (4)
7:50 (5)
25:57 (4)
1:30 (12)
30:27 (7)
4:30 (9)
32:23 (7)
1:56 (9)
40:53 (6)
8:30 (5)
45:23 (7)
4:30 (17)
46:10 (7)
47 (9)
47:10 (7)
1:00 (11)
47:58 (7)
48 (14)
47:55  Jyrki Lammila
8   Thomas Nyholm
OK Orient
1:31 (3)
13:16 (7)
11:45 (13)
14:38 (7)
1:22 (2)
16:55 (6)
2:17 (13)
24:47 (6)
7:52 (6)
26:25 (8)
1:38 (15)
30:45 (8)
4:20 (8)
32:32 (8)
1:47 (3)
42:11 (8)
9:39 (12)
46:11 (8)
4:00 (7)
47:24 (8)
1:13 (27)
48:26 (8)
1:02 (13)
49:13 (8)
47 (13)
49:12  Thomas Nyholm
9   Anssi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:35 (5)
13:07 (6)
11:32 (10)
14:37 (6)
1:30 (10)
17:05 (10)
2:28 (18)
25:41 (10)
8:36 (10)
27:06 (10)
1:25 (9)
31:59 (10)
4:53 (15)
34:03 (10)
2:04 (14)
42:25 (10)
8:22 (4)
46:50 (9)
4:25 (13)
47:33 (9)
43 (4)
48:30 (9)
57 (4)
49:13 (8)
43 (6)
49:14  Anssi Raitanen
10   Pekka Vuorinen
OK Orient
1:33 (4)
12:19 (3)
10:46 (4)
13:43 (3)
1:24 (4)
16:56 (7)
3:13 (26)
24:30 (5)
7:34 (2)
26:02 (5)
1:32 (13)
31:52 (9)
5:50 (24)
33:37 (9)
1:45 (2)
42:24 (9)
8:47 (8)
47:51 (10)
5:27 (24)
48:43 (10)
52 (14)
49:32 (10)
49 (2)
50:16 (10)
44 (8)
50:15  Pekka Vuorinen
11   Juha Asikainen
Rasti-Lukko
2:16 (16)
13:41 (11)
11:25 (8)
15:13 (11)
1:32 (11)
17:20 (11)
2:07 (9)
26:18 (11)
8:58 (12)
28:12 (11)
1:54 (24)
32:27 (11)
4:15 (7)
34:29 (11)
2:02 (13)
43:54 (11)
9:25 (11)
47:58 (11)
4:04 (8)
48:46 (11)
48 (12)
49:55 (11)
1:09 (19)
50:46 (11)
51 (19)
50:45  Juha Asikainen
12   Heikki Viinikainen
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:17 (17)
14:50 (13)
12:33 (17)
16:23 (13)
1:33 (14)
18:36 (13)
2:13 (11)
28:58 (14)
10:22 (20)
30:17 (13)
1:19 (5)
34:03 (12)
3:46 (3)
36:01 (12)
1:58 (10)
44:36 (12)
8:35 (6)
48:26 (12)
3:50 (4)
49:12 (12)
46 (8)
50:11 (12)
59 (10)
51:00 (12)
49 (15)
50:58  Heikki Viinikainen
13   Ari Paganus
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:53 (24)
15:06 (17)
12:13 (16)
16:34 (14)
1:28 (8)
19:05 (16)
2:31 (21)
27:45 (12)
8:40 (11)
29:31 (12)
1:46 (20)
34:42 (14)
5:11 (19)
37:15 (14)
2:33 (19)
47:25 (14)
10:10 (15)
52:04 (13)
4:39 (18)
52:56 (13)
52 (14)
54:01 (13)
1:05 (15)
54:46 (13)
45 (9)
54:43  Ari Paganus
14   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:05 (13)
14:54 (14)
12:49 (18)
16:40 (16)
1:46 (22)
18:48 (14)
2:08 (10)
29:07 (15)
10:19 (19)
30:45 (15)
1:38 (15)
34:34 (13)
3:49 (4)
37:08 (13)
2:34 (20)
47:17 (13)
10:09 (14)
52:31 (14)
5:14 (22)
53:25 (14)
54 (20)
54:31 (14)
1:06 (16)
55:22 (14)
51 (19)
55:20  Raino Lampinen
15   Risto Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
2:49 (23)
15:00 (16)
12:11 (15)
16:43 (17)
1:43 (21)
19:13 (17)
2:30 (20)
30:15 (17)
11:02 (23)
31:42 (17)
1:27 (11)
36:14 (15)
4:32 (10)
38:35 (15)
2:21 (16)
48:51 (15)
10:16 (17)
54:10 (15)
5:19 (23)
55:04 (15)
54 (20)
56:20 (15)
1:16 (25)
57:18 (15)
58 (25)
57:17  Risto Gustafsson
16   Eero Koskivirta
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
1:42 (7)
14:33 (12)
12:51 (20)
16:05 (12)
1:32 (11)
18:06 (12)
2:01 (5)
28:55 (13)
10:49 (21)
30:18 (14)
1:23 (8)
37:56 (17)
7:38 (28)
39:48 (16)
1:52 (6)
50:29 (17)
10:41 (21)
54:58 (16)
4:29 (14)
55:43 (16)
45 (7)
56:49 (16)
1:06 (16)
57:41 (16)
52 (22)
57:40  Eero Koskivirta
17   Jussi Lähde
Hiisirasti
3:17 (25)
16:53 (24)
13:36 (23)
18:47 (25)
1:54 (27)
21:14 (22)
2:27 (17)
30:37 (18)
9:23 (13)
32:09 (18)
1:32 (13)
37:15 (16)
5:06 (18)
39:57 (17)
2:42 (22)
50:26 (16)
10:29 (20)
55:36 (17)
5:10 (21)
57:17 (17)
1:41 (31)
58:32 (17)
1:15 (23)
59:23 (17)
51 (19)
59:24  Jussi Lähde
18   Ilkka Aakula
Paimion Rasti
2:05 (13)
14:54 (14)
12:49 (18)
16:35 (15)
1:41 (16)
18:49 (15)
2:14 (12)
34:28 (23)
15:39 (29)
36:07 (23)
1:39 (17)
40:47 (21)
4:40 (12)
43:15 (19)
2:28 (18)
53:19 (19)
10:04 (13)
57:48 (19)
4:29 (14)
58:35 (19)
47 (9)
59:35 (19)
1:00 (11)
1:00:24 (19)
49 (15)
1:00:23  Ilkka Aakula
18   Kimmo Laine
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
2:27 (19)
16:03 (20)
13:36 (23)
17:45 (20)
1:42 (20)
21:35 (24)
3:50 (30)
32:55 (21)
11:20 (24)
35:43 (22)
2:48 (30)
40:32 (19)
4:49 (14)
42:44 (18)
2:12 (15)
53:10 (18)
10:26 (19)
57:32 (18)
4:22 (11)
58:25 (18)
53 (16)
59:34 (18)
1:09 (19)
1:00:23 (18)
49 (15)
1:00:23  Kimmo Laine
20   Geza Molnar
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:35 (30)
19:58 (27)
11:23 (7)
22:06 (28)
2:08 (30)
24:45 (28)
2:39 (22)
34:49 (24)
10:04 (16)
36:41 (24)
1:52 (23)
41:37 (23)
4:56 (16)
44:23 (23)
2:46 (23)
55:51 (22)
11:28 (23)
1:00:31 (21)
4:40 (19)
1:01:18 (20)
47 (9)
1:02:29 (20)
1:11 (21)
1:03:29 (20)
1:00 (26)
1:03:27  Geza Molnar
21   Petri Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
2:29 (20)
15:49 (19)
13:20 (22)
17:38 (19)
1:49 (23)
20:24 (19)
2:46 (24)
32:49 (20)
12:25 (28)
35:20 (20)
2:31 (28)
42:19 (25)
6:59 (27)
44:43 (24)
2:24 (17)
55:31 (21)
10:48 (22)
1:00:13 (20)
4:42 (20)
1:01:18 (20)
1:05 (25)
1:02:45 (21)
1:27 (28)
1:03:39 (21)
54 (23)
1:03:38  Petri Järvinen
22   Tapani Holmijoki
Paimion Rasti
4:34 (27)
16:22 (21)
11:48 (14)
18:12 (21)
1:50 (25)
20:31 (21)
2:19 (14)
30:49 (19)
10:18 (18)
33:14 (19)
2:25 (27)
38:26 (18)
5:12 (20)
45:02 (25)
6:36 (29)
57:16 (23)
12:14 (27)
1:01:45 (22)
4:29 (14)
1:02:39 (22)
54 (20)
1:03:37 (22)
58 (8)
1:04:23 (22)
46 (12)
1:04:21  Tapani Holmijoki
23   Aimo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
1:30 (2)
16:46 (23)
15:16 (28)
18:26 (22)
1:40 (15)
25:33 (29)
7:07 (31)
35:38 (26)
10:05 (17)
36:53 (25)
1:15 (2)
41:53 (24)
5:00 (17)
43:53 (21)
2:00 (11)
54:13 (20)
10:20 (18)
1:01:50 (23)
7:37 (30)
1:03:04 (23)
1:14 (28)
1:04:01 (23)
57 (4)
1:04:41 (23)
40 (5)
1:04:38  Aimo Aalto
24   Jarkko Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:22 (18)
15:25 (18)
13:03 (21)
17:06 (18)
1:41 (16)
19:34 (18)
2:28 (18)
29:36 (16)
10:02 (15)
31:20 (16)
1:44 (18)
40:38 (20)
9:18 (30)
43:35 (20)
2:57 (26)
57:49 (25)
14:14 (30)
1:03:17 (24)
5:28 (25)
1:04:25 (24)
1:08 (26)
1:05:56 (24)
1:31 (29)
1:07:04 (24)
1:08 (30)
1:07:03  Jarkko Hietaoja
25   Juha Liukkonen
DELTA
2:01 (11)
16:40 (22)
14:39 (27)
18:29 (24)
1:49 (23)
21:34 (23)
3:05 (25)
33:37 (22)
12:03 (26)
35:21 (21)
1:44 (18)
41:03 (22)
5:42 (21)
43:58 (22)
2:55 (24)
57:40 (24)
13:42 (29)
1:03:43 (25)
6:03 (27)
1:04:36 (25)
53 (16)
1:06:09 (25)
1:33 (30)
1:07:16 (25)
1:07 (29)
1:07:15  Juha Liukkonen
26   Jorma Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
8:31 (29)
20:01 (28)
11:30 (9)
21:51 (27)
1:50 (25)
24:30 (26)
2:39 (22)
36:13 (27)
11:43 (25)
38:18 (28)
2:05 (25)
44:55 (28)
6:37 (26)
50:11 (27)
5:16 (28)
1:00:26 (27)
10:15 (16)
1:04:49 (26)
4:23 (12)
1:05:42 (26)
53 (16)
1:06:49 (26)
1:07 (18)
1:07:27 (26)
38 (3)
1:07:24  Jorma Laitinen
27   Hannu Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (15)
18:56 (26)
16:48 (30)
20:57 (26)
2:01 (29)
24:15 (25)
3:18 (27)
36:21 (28)
12:06 (27)
38:07 (27)
1:46 (20)
44:01 (27)
5:54 (25)
48:00 (26)
3:59 (27)
59:33 (26)
11:33 (25)
1:06:23 (27)
6:50 (28)
1:07:18 (27)
55 (24)
1:08:33 (27)
1:15 (23)
1:09:35 (27)
1:02 (27)
1:09:33  Hannu Lammi
28   Heikki Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:43 (22)
16:55 (25)
14:12 (26)
18:27 (23)
1:32 (11)
20:29 (20)
2:02 (6)
45:04 (30)
24:35 (31)
46:20 (30)
1:16 (3)
52:07 (30)
5:47 (22)
55:03 (30)
2:56 (25)
1:06:35 (30)
11:32 (24)
1:10:55 (28)
4:20 (10)
1:11:38 (28)
43 (4)
1:12:49 (28)
1:11 (21)
1:13:26 (28)
37 (2)
1:13:24  Heikki Huhtinen
29   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:19 (31)
27:58 (31)
15:39 (29)
29:53 (31)
1:55 (28)
32:17 (30)
2:24 (16)
41:50 (29)
9:33 (14)
44:02 (29)
2:12 (26)
51:43 (29)
7:41 (29)
54:22 (29)
2:39 (21)
1:06:05 (29)
11:43 (26)
1:11:40 (29)
5:35 (26)
1:13:07 (29)
1:27 (29)
1:14:24 (29)
1:17 (26)
1:15:19 (29)
55 (24)
1:15:18  Kari Koivumäki
30   Mikko Annila
Koo-Vee
6:38 (28)
20:30 (29)
13:52 (25)
22:11 (29)
1:41 (16)
24:33 (27)
2:22 (15)
35:23 (25)
10:50 (22)
37:59 (26)
2:36 (29)
43:48 (26)
5:49 (23)
53:41 (28)
9:53 (30)
1:06:01 (28)
12:20 (28)
1:13:26 (30)
7:25 (29)
1:14:20 (30)
54 (20)
1:15:37 (30)
1:17 (26)
1:16:39 (30)
1:02 (27)
1:16:38  Mikko Annila
31   Tommi Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:01 (26)
26:59 (30)
22:58 (31)
29:41 (30)
2:42 (31)
33:05 (31)
3:24 (28)
51:22 (31)
18:17 (30)
54:43 (31)
3:21 (31)
1:05:07 (31)
10:24 (31)
1:17:43 (31)
12:36 (31)
1:35:06 (31)
17:23 (31)
1:44:09 (31)
9:03 (31)
1:45:49 (31)
1:40 (30)
1:48:49 (31)
3:00 (31)
1:50:01 (31)
1:12 (31)
1:49:59  Tommi Gustafsson
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English