XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H50A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Timo Asikainen
Hiisirasti
1:53 (1)
9:47 (2)
7:54 (4)
12:23 (2)
2:36 (2)
14:16 (1)
1:53 (3)
17:41 (1)
3:25 (1)
22:30 (1)
4:49 (1)
24:56 (1)
2:26 (1)
26:54 (1)
1:58 (2)
29:10 (1)
2:16 (23)
37:01 (1)
7:51 (2)
39:29 (1)
2:28 (1)
41:36 (1)
2:07 (7)
42:38 (1)
1:02 (18)
44:01 (1)
1:23 (5)
44:42 (1)
41 (1)
44:41  Timo Asikainen
2   Veli-Matti Heinonen
DELTA
2:13 (3)
9:55 (3)
7:42 (1)
12:44 (3)
2:49 (5)
14:23 (3)
1:39 (1)
18:16 (3)
3:53 (4)
23:38 (2)
5:22 (2)
26:25 (2)
2:47 (4)
28:21 (2)
1:56 (1)
30:13 (2)
1:52 (19)
38:19 (2)
8:06 (5)
41:14 (2)
2:55 (4)
43:14 (2)
2:00 (3)
43:54 (2)
40 (4)
45:13 (2)
1:19 (3)
46:03 (2)
50 (10)
46:02  Veli-Matti Heinonen
3   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:56 (2)
9:39 (1)
7:43 (2)
12:12 (1)
2:33 (1)
14:20 (2)
2:08 (6)
18:14 (2)
3:54 (5)
23:39 (3)
5:25 (3)
27:19 (3)
3:40 (15)
29:32 (3)
2:13 (11)
31:07 (3)
1:35 (6)
39:12 (3)
8:05 (4)
42:14 (3)
3:02 (7)
43:59 (3)
1:45 (1)
44:39 (3)
40 (4)
45:58 (3)
1:19 (3)
46:51 (3)
53 (16)
46:48  Ilkka Saarimäki
4   Simo Valtanen
Hiisirasti
2:14 (5)
11:21 (7)
9:07 (9)
14:08 (5)
2:47 (4)
16:28 (5)
2:20 (10)
19:53 (5)
3:25 (1)
25:36 (4)
5:43 (6)
28:21 (4)
2:45 (2)
30:21 (4)
2:00 (3)
31:33 (4)
1:12 (1)
39:18 (4)
7:45 (1)
42:14 (3)
2:56 (5)
44:16 (4)
2:02 (4)
45:20 (4)
1:04 (20)
46:31 (4)
1:11 (2)
47:16 (4)
45 (2)
47:14  Simo Valtanen
5   Roy Parnetti
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:13 (3)
9:56 (4)
7:43 (2)
13:02 (4)
3:06 (8)
15:34 (4)
2:32 (14)
19:36 (4)
4:02 (7)
26:04 (5)
6:28 (13)
29:07 (5)
3:03 (9)
31:19 (5)
2:12 (10)
33:17 (5)
1:58 (21)
41:14 (5)
7:57 (3)
44:07 (5)
2:53 (3)
46:13 (5)
2:06 (6)
47:02 (5)
49 (15)
48:37 (5)
1:35 (17)
49:24 (5)
47 (5)
49:23  Roy Parnetti
6   Matti Salonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:46 (12)
12:45 (13)
9:59 (15)
15:23 (9)
2:38 (3)
17:24 (8)
2:01 (4)
21:34 (7)
4:10 (9)
26:59 (6)
5:25 (3)
29:51 (6)
2:52 (6)
31:52 (6)
2:01 (4)
33:20 (6)
1:28 (3)
41:44 (6)
8:24 (6)
44:52 (6)
3:08 (8)
47:00 (6)
2:08 (8)
47:30 (6)
30 (1)
49:03 (6)
1:33 (12)
49:49 (6)
46 (4)
49:48  Matti Salonen
7   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:28 (7)
12:01 (8)
9:33 (12)
14:57 (6)
2:56 (6)
16:40 (6)
1:43 (2)
20:49 (6)
4:09 (8)
27:30 (7)
6:41 (15)
30:31 (7)
3:01 (8)
32:44 (7)
2:13 (11)
34:12 (7)
1:28 (3)
42:56 (7)
8:44 (9)
46:08 (7)
3:12 (9)
48:12 (7)
2:04 (5)
48:55 (7)
43 (7)
50:22 (7)
1:27 (8)
51:09 (7)
47 (5)
51:08  Hannu Arki
8   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:16 (6)
11:12 (5)
8:56 (8)
14:59 (7)
3:47 (15)
17:14 (7)
2:15 (9)
21:57 (9)
4:43 (16)
27:51 (8)
5:54 (7)
30:57 (8)
3:06 (10)
33:10 (8)
2:13 (11)
34:46 (8)
1:36 (7)
43:33 (8)
8:47 (10)
46:55 (8)
3:22 (15)
49:38 (8)
2:43 (19)
50:14 (8)
36 (2)
51:38 (8)
1:24 (6)
52:34 (8)
56 (20)
52:32  Heikki Hulkkonen
9   Esko Nummi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
4:16 (22)
12:27 (10)
8:11 (5)
16:52 (12)
4:25 (20)
19:15 (13)
2:23 (11)
23:01 (11)
3:46 (3)
29:54 (12)
6:53 (16)
32:45 (11)
2:51 (5)
34:51 (11)
2:06 (7)
36:47 (11)
1:56 (20)
45:17 (9)
8:30 (7)
48:33 (9)
3:16 (12)
50:58 (9)
2:25 (13)
52:26 (10)
1:28 (22)
53:34 (9)
1:08 (1)
54:21 (9)
47 (5)
54:20  Esko Nummi
10   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
4:18 (23)
13:48 (17)
9:30 (11)
16:53 (13)
3:05 (7)
18:55 (12)
2:02 (5)
25:17 (18)
6:22 (24)
31:20 (15)
6:03 (8)
34:15 (15)
2:55 (7)
36:19 (14)
2:04 (6)
37:58 (14)
1:39 (9)
46:28 (11)
8:30 (7)
49:19 (11)
2:51 (2)
51:27 (10)
2:08 (8)
52:04 (9)
37 (3)
53:44 (10)
1:40 (19)
54:38 (10)
54 (17)
54:36  Matti Jokinen
11   Jukka Keskitalo
Lauttakylän Luja
2:29 (8)
11:17 (6)
8:48 (7)
15:03 (8)
3:46 (14)
17:31 (9)
2:28 (13)
21:55 (8)
4:24 (13)
28:11 (10)
6:16 (11)
31:49 (10)
3:38 (14)
33:56 (10)
2:07 (8)
35:37 (10)
1:41 (11)
45:37 (10)
10:00 (18)
48:52 (10)
3:15 (11)
51:44 (11)
2:52 (22)
52:32 (11)
48 (14)
54:01 (11)
1:29 (10)
54:53 (11)
52 (14)
54:52  Jukka Keskitalo
12   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:56 (16)
13:58 (18)
11:02 (19)
17:15 (17)
3:17 (10)
20:23 (18)
3:08 (24)
24:46 (15)
4:23 (12)
30:25 (14)
5:39 (5)
33:11 (12)
2:46 (3)
35:51 (12)
2:40 (17)
37:36 (12)
1:45 (16)
46:46 (12)
9:10 (12)
49:45 (12)
2:59 (6)
52:39 (12)
2:54 (23)
53:19 (12)
40 (4)
54:52 (12)
1:33 (12)
55:37 (12)
45 (2)
55:34  Esa Saarela
13   Timo Tommila
Rastikarhut
2:44 (10)
12:37 (12)
9:53 (14)
16:25 (11)
3:48 (16)
18:36 (11)
2:11 (7)
23:14 (12)
4:38 (15)
29:52 (11)
6:38 (14)
33:19 (13)
3:27 (12)
35:58 (13)
2:39 (16)
37:42 (13)
1:44 (13)
47:10 (13)
9:28 (15)
50:29 (13)
3:19 (13)
53:10 (13)
2:41 (18)
53:59 (13)
49 (15)
55:38 (13)
1:39 (18)
56:32 (13)
54 (17)
56:32  Timo Tommila
14   Oleg Popov
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:52 (14)
12:17 (9)
9:25 (10)
15:25 (10)
3:08 (9)
17:37 (10)
2:12 (8)
22:02 (10)
4:25 (14)
28:05 (9)
6:03 (8)
31:28 (9)
3:23 (11)
33:42 (9)
2:14 (14)
35:22 (9)
1:40 (10)
47:45 (14)
12:23 (26)
50:59 (14)
3:14 (10)
53:14 (14)
2:15 (11)
54:01 (14)
47 (12)
56:04 (14)
2:03 (23)
57:00 (14)
56 (20)
56:59  Oleg Popov
15   Pekka Ahto
Palo-88
3:08 (18)
13:37 (16)
10:29 (17)
17:05 (16)
3:28 (12)
19:59 (15)
2:54 (18)
24:19 (14)
4:20 (11)
31:47 (16)
7:28 (18)
35:30 (16)
3:43 (16)
37:50 (16)
2:20 (15)
39:33 (16)
1:43 (12)
48:33 (15)
9:00 (11)
51:57 (15)
3:24 (16)
54:24 (15)
2:27 (15)
55:10 (15)
46 (10)
56:43 (15)
1:33 (12)
57:35 (15)
52 (14)
57:35  Pekka Ahto
16   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
2:44 (10)
12:34 (11)
9:50 (13)
17:00 (14)
4:26 (21)
19:54 (14)
2:54 (18)
24:08 (13)
4:14 (10)
30:19 (13)
6:11 (10)
34:03 (14)
3:44 (18)
36:47 (15)
2:44 (19)
38:32 (15)
1:45 (16)
48:33 (15)
10:01 (19)
52:15 (16)
3:42 (19)
54:43 (16)
2:28 (16)
55:30 (16)
47 (12)
56:58 (16)
1:28 (9)
57:48 (16)
50 (10)
57:46  Timo Lehtovirta
17   Tom Roselius
Akilles OK
3:01 (17)
13:25 (14)
10:24 (16)
18:47 (19)
5:22 (24)
22:30 (21)
3:43 (26)
26:26 (19)
3:56 (6)
34:09 (18)
7:43 (19)
37:39 (17)
3:30 (13)
39:49 (17)
2:10 (9)
41:17 (17)
1:28 (3)
50:29 (17)
9:12 (13)
53:54 (17)
3:25 (17)
56:17 (17)
2:23 (12)
57:45 (17)
1:28 (22)
59:14 (17)
1:29 (10)
1:00:08 (17)
54 (17)
1:00:06  Tom Roselius
18   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
2:32 (9)
13:26 (15)
10:54 (18)
17:04 (15)
3:38 (13)
20:02 (16)
2:58 (21)
25:01 (16)
4:59 (17)
33:05 (17)
8:04 (20)
38:46 (18)
5:41 (26)
41:31 (18)
2:45 (20)
43:09 (18)
1:38 (8)
53:35 (18)
10:26 (20)
57:19 (18)
3:44 (20)
59:44 (18)
2:25 (13)
1:00:29 (18)
45 (8)
1:02:02 (18)
1:33 (12)
1:02:58 (18)
56 (20)
1:02:55  Hannu Ahlqvist
19   Taisto Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
3:37 (21)
14:43 (20)
11:06 (20)
19:11 (21)
4:28 (22)
22:05 (20)
2:54 (18)
27:21 (20)
5:16 (21)
35:48 (21)
8:27 (21)
39:33 (20)
3:45 (19)
42:25 (20)
2:52 (21)
45:20 (21)
2:55 (26)
55:07 (19)
9:47 (17)
58:34 (19)
3:27 (18)
1:01:07 (19)
2:33 (17)
1:02:02 (19)
55 (17)
1:03:35 (19)
1:33 (12)
1:04:25 (19)
50 (10)
1:04:24  Taisto Nieminen
20   Jukka Aaltonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:23 (24)
16:24 (23)
12:01 (23)
20:30 (22)
4:06 (18)
23:31 (22)
3:01 (22)
28:31 (21)
5:00 (18)
35:46 (20)
7:15 (17)
39:33 (20)
3:47 (20)
42:28 (21)
2:55 (22)
44:12 (20)
1:44 (13)
55:17 (20)
11:05 (21)
59:29 (21)
4:12 (24)
1:02:28 (21)
2:59 (25)
1:03:31 (20)
1:03 (19)
1:05:28 (20)
1:57 (21)
1:06:39 (20)
1:11 (26)
1:06:36  Jukka Aaltonen
21   Heikki Luukka
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:52 (14)
14:13 (19)
11:21 (21)
17:36 (18)
3:23 (11)
20:10 (17)
2:34 (16)
25:14 (17)
5:04 (19)
35:36 (19)
10:22 (27)
39:19 (19)
3:43 (16)
42:23 (19)
3:04 (23)
44:08 (19)
1:45 (16)
55:27 (21)
11:19 (22)
59:22 (20)
3:55 (21)
1:02:11 (20)
2:49 (21)
1:04:01 (21)
1:50 (26)
1:06:27 (21)
2:26 (26)
1:07:42 (21)
1:15 (27)
1:07:41  Heikki Luukka
22   Pekka Ylijoki
Hinnerjoen Yritys
8:03 (27)
16:34 (24)
8:31 (6)
22:11 (24)
5:37 (25)
24:44 (24)
2:33 (15)
33:37 (24)
8:53 (26)
40:03 (23)
6:26 (12)
47:33 (24)
7:30 (27)
49:36 (24)
2:03 (5)
51:20 (24)
1:44 (13)
1:00:35 (23)
9:15 (14)
1:03:54 (22)
3:19 (13)
1:05:48 (22)
1:54 (2)
1:07:34 (22)
1:46 (25)
1:09:00 (22)
1:26 (7)
1:09:50 (22)
50 (10)
1:09:49  Pekka Ylijoki
23   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
3:34 (20)
16:40 (25)
13:06 (26)
21:18 (23)
4:38 (23)
24:24 (23)
3:06 (23)
29:39 (22)
5:15 (20)
38:13 (22)
8:34 (22)
42:53 (22)
4:40 (23)
46:06 (22)
3:13 (24)
48:41 (22)
2:35 (25)
1:00:01 (22)
11:20 (23)
1:04:04 (23)
4:03 (22)
1:06:50 (23)
2:46 (20)
1:07:36 (23)
46 (10)
1:09:53 (23)
2:17 (25)
1:10:41 (23)
48 (8)
1:10:40  Jaakko Käyhkö
24   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
3:24 (19)
15:59 (22)
12:35 (25)
28:11 (27)
12:12 (27)
30:37 (27)
2:26 (12)
36:08 (27)
5:31 (22)
44:51 (26)
8:43 (23)
49:35 (26)
4:44 (24)
52:16 (26)
2:41 (18)
53:43 (25)
1:27 (2)
1:03:27 (25)
9:44 (16)
1:07:53 (25)
4:26 (25)
1:10:05 (25)
2:12 (10)
1:10:50 (25)
45 (8)
1:12:56 (25)
2:06 (24)
1:13:44 (24)
48 (8)
1:13:42  Harri Lukander
25   Harri Koski
Tarpian Suunta
2:46 (12)
14:46 (21)
12:00 (22)
19:04 (20)
4:18 (19)
21:57 (19)
2:53 (17)
31:19 (23)
9:22 (27)
40:12 (24)
8:53 (24)
44:48 (23)
4:36 (22)
48:22 (23)
3:34 (27)
50:46 (23)
2:24 (24)
1:02:17 (24)
11:31 (24)
1:06:21 (24)
4:04 (23)
1:09:26 (24)
3:05 (26)
1:10:44 (24)
1:18 (21)
1:12:37 (24)
1:53 (20)
1:13:45 (25)
1:08 (25)
1:13:43  Harri Koski
26   Mikko Saleva
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:30 (25)
16:56 (26)
12:26 (24)
25:51 (26)
8:55 (26)
29:16 (25)
3:25 (25)
35:22 (25)
6:06 (23)
44:35 (25)
9:13 (25)
48:50 (25)
4:15 (21)
52:09 (25)
3:19 (25)
54:22 (26)
2:13 (22)
1:06:41 (26)
12:19 (25)
1:13:07 (26)
6:26 (27)
1:16:26 (26)
3:19 (27)
1:18:08 (26)
1:42 (24)
1:20:10 (26)
2:02 (22)
1:21:07 (26)
57 (23)
1:21:06  Mikko Saleva
27   Jarmo Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:34 (26)
20:40 (27)
14:06 (27)
24:29 (25)
3:49 (17)
29:21 (26)
4:52 (27)
35:51 (26)
6:30 (25)
46:11 (27)
10:20 (26)
51:38 (27)
5:27 (25)
55:10 (27)
3:32 (26)
1:04:17 (27)
9:07 (27)
1:24:19 (27)
20:02 (27)
1:29:32 (27)
5:13 (26)
1:32:30 (27)
2:58 (24)
1:34:50 (27)
2:20 (27)
1:40:21 (27)
5:31 (27)
1:41:21 (27)
1:00 (24)
1:41:19  Jarmo Laakso
   Esko Jalanto
Kangasala SK
3:45
20:09
16:24
23:59
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:49
-
keskeytti  Esko Jalanto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English