XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H50A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,3 km
Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti    12:11:00   9:45 (2)  26:49 (1)  44:41  
2.   Veli-Matti Heinonen DELTA    12:59:00   9:52 (3)  28:16 (2)  46:02  
3.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:39:00   9:35 (1)  29:26 (3)  46:48  
4.   Simo Valtanen Hiisirasti    12:53:00   11:16 (6)  30:15 (4)  47:14  
5.   Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti    12:41:00   9:53 (4)  31:14 (5)  49:23  
6.   Matti Salonen Turun Suunnistajat    12:55:00   12:41 (12)  31:47 (6)  49:48  
7.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät    12:33:00   11:57 (7)  32:39 (7)  51:08  
8.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:37:00      33:05 (8)  52:32  
9.   Esko Nummi Punkalaitumen Kunto    12:35:00   12:24 (9)  34:47 (11)  54:20  
10.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat    12:51:00   13:44 (16)  36:13 (14)  54:36  
11.   Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja    12:45:00   11:14 (5)  33:51 (10)  54:52  
12.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:01:00   13:53 (17)  35:45 (12)  55:34  
13.   Timo Tommila Rastikarhut    12:09:00   12:36 (11)  35:54 (13)  56:32  
14.   Oleg Popov Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:29:00   12:14 (8)  33:38 (9)  56:59  
15.   Pekka Ahto Palo-88    12:25:00   13:36 (15)  37:46 (16)  57:35  
16.   Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut    12:43:00   12:30 (10)  36:41 (15)  57:46  
17.   Tom Roselius Akilles OK    12:23:00   13:21 (13)  39:43 (17)  1:00:06  
18.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    13:03:00   13:22 (14)  41:24 (18)  1:02:55  
19.   Taisto Nieminen Paimion Rasti    12:01:00   14:40 (19)  42:20 (20)  1:04:24  
20.   Jukka Aaltonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:07:00   16:19 (22)  42:21 (21)  1:06:36  
21.   Heikki Luukka Hirvensalon Heitto    12:31:00   14:10 (18)  42:17 (19)  1:07:41  
22.   Pekka Ylijoki Hinnerjoen Yritys    12:13:00   16:31 (23)  49:31 (24)  1:09:49  
23.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö    12:15:00   16:37 (24)  46:01 (22)  1:10:40  
24.   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö    12:57:00   15:55 (21)  52:10 (26)  1:13:42  
25.   Harri Koski Tarpian Suunta    12:03:00   14:43 (20)  48:17 (23)  1:13:43  
26.   Mikko Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:27:00   16:53 (25)  52:03 (25)  1:21:06  
27.   Jarmo Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:05:00   20:36 (26)  55:03 (27)  1:41:19  
   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK    12:05:00         keskeytti  
   Hannu Kottonen Lynx    12:07:00         ei läht.  
   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:17:00         ei läht.  
   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:19:00         ei läht.  
   Ari Anttas Hiisirasti    12:21:00         ei läht.  
   Timo Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti    12:47:00         ei läht.  
   Juhani Isaksson Kangasala SK    12:49:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English