XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H50AL

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Henry Nyberg
Rastivarsat
2:54 (2)
5:07 (2)
2:13 (2)
7:34 (2)
2:27 (7)
9:57 (2)
2:23 (4)
11:42 (1)
1:45 (1)
18:31 (1)
6:49 (1)
21:57 (1)
3:26 (2)
26:20 (1)
4:23 (5)
27:09 (1)
49 (1)
28:15 (1)
1:06 (3)
29:04 (1)
49 (4)
29:03  Henry Nyberg
2   Ulf Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:48 (1)
4:57 (1)
2:09 (1)
6:52 (1)
1:55 (1)
8:55 (1)
2:03 (1)
12:16 (2)
3:21 (6)
20:21 (2)
8:05 (2)
23:27 (2)
3:06 (1)
27:07 (2)
3:40 (1)
28:00 (2)
53 (2)
29:00 (2)
1:00 (2)
29:48 (2)
48 (3)
29:47  Ulf Meriheinä
3   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:32 (3)
7:34 (8)
4:02 (10)
9:49 (7)
2:15 (3)
12:05 (5)
2:16 (2)
15:13 (3)
3:08 (4)
24:42 (3)
9:29 (5)
29:17 (3)
4:35 (8)
34:24 (3)
5:07 (9)
35:37 (3)
1:13 (6)
36:43 (3)
1:06 (3)
37:22 (3)
39 (1)
37:19  Ari Virekunnas
4   Bror Andersson
Pargas IF
3:34 (5)
6:04 (3)
2:30 (4)
8:14 (3)
2:10 (2)
10:32 (3)
2:18 (3)
18:35 (9)
8:03 (11)
26:58 (7)
8:23 (3)
30:31 (4)
3:33 (3)
35:21 (5)
4:50 (7)
36:20 (4)
59 (3)
37:19 (4)
59 (1)
38:12 (4)
53 (8)
38:09  Bror Andersson
5   Jaakko Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:32 (3)
6:26 (4)
2:54 (6)
10:06 (8)
3:40 (10)
13:07 (8)
3:01 (9)
16:36 (7)
3:29 (7)
26:19 (5)
9:43 (6)
30:39 (6)
4:20 (6)
35:12 (4)
4:33 (6)
36:39 (5)
1:27 (9)
37:47 (5)
1:08 (5)
38:39 (5)
52 (7)
38:36  Jaakko Niemi
6   Markku Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:27 (9)
7:17 (7)
2:50 (5)
9:40 (6)
2:23 (6)
12:13 (7)
2:33 (6)
15:28 (4)
3:15 (5)
25:47 (4)
10:19 (9)
30:36 (5)
4:49 (10)
35:48 (7)
5:12 (10)
36:53 (6)
1:05 (4)
38:11 (6)
1:18 (7)
39:06 (6)
55 (10)
39:05  Markku Raiko
7   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:58 (7)
6:56 (5)
2:58 (7)
9:17 (4)
2:21 (4)
11:49 (4)
2:32 (5)
15:50 (5)
4:01 (8)
27:17 (8)
11:27 (11)
31:37 (8)
4:20 (6)
35:47 (6)
4:10 (3)
37:00 (7)
1:13 (6)
38:25 (7)
1:25 (10)
39:11 (7)
46 (2)
39:10  Jouko Lahtinen
8   Jukka Taimisto
MS Parma
3:56 (6)
6:57 (6)
3:01 (8)
9:27 (5)
2:30 (8)
12:05 (5)
2:38 (8)
16:20 (6)
4:15 (9)
26:27 (6)
10:07 (8)
31:03 (7)
4:36 (9)
35:55 (8)
4:52 (8)
37:15 (8)
1:20 (8)
38:34 (8)
1:19 (8)
39:23 (8)
49 (4)
39:19  Jukka Taimisto
9   Timo Halla-Aho
Iisu
10:05 (11)
12:28 (11)
2:23 (3)
14:50 (10)
2:22 (5)
17:56 (11)
3:06 (10)
20:42 (10)
2:46 (2)
29:56 (10)
9:14 (4)
33:56 (10)
4:00 (4)
38:10 (9)
4:14 (4)
39:17 (9)
1:07 (5)
40:33 (9)
1:16 (6)
41:30 (9)
57 (11)
41:24  Timo Halla-Aho
10   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
4:01 (8)
8:08 (9)
4:07 (11)
10:57 (9)
2:49 (9)
14:06 (9)
3:09 (11)
17:10 (8)
3:04 (3)
28:31 (9)
11:21 (10)
33:54 (9)
5:23 (11)
39:16 (10)
5:22 (11)
41:31 (10)
2:15 (10)
43:28 (10)
1:57 (11)
44:21 (10)
53 (8)
44:19  Pentti Viitanen
11   Göran Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:56 (10)
11:11 (10)
3:15 (9)
15:16 (11)
4:05 (11)
17:52 (10)
2:36 (7)
22:50 (11)
4:58 (10)
32:33 (11)
9:43 (6)
36:47 (11)
4:14 (5)
40:52 (11)
4:05 (2)
43:14 (11)
2:22 (11)
44:33 (11)
1:19 (8)
45:22 (11)
49 (4)
45:21  Göran Björkgård
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English